O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL (Hugstein) - 68530 (68) - F

Date : 13/07/2014
Distance : 4,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:44:07 9'11 6245 6980 +735 6683
2 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:45:40 9'30 5765 6743 +978 5781
3 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:46:20 9'39 5502 6646 +1144 5775
4 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:58:41 12'13 5050 5247 +197 5116
5 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:59:02 12'17 4734 5216 +482 4806
6 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:00:04 12'30 4643 5126 +483 4794
7 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:03:18 13'11 5308 4865 -443 5474
8 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 1:04:33 13'26 3689 4770 +1081 4483
9 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:11:09 14'49 4473 4328 -145 4629
10 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:12:25 15'05 5448 4252 -1196 5462
11 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:14:04 15'25 4519 4157 -362 4863
12 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 1:14:09 15'26 4437 4153 -284 4406
13 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:15:08 15'39 4918 4098 -820 4901
14 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:16:04 15'50 4502 4048 -454 4531
15 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 1:16:40 15'58 4267 4016 -251 4243
16 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 1:17:11 16'04 4055 3990 -65 3976
17 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:21:55 17'03 3620 3759 +139 3672
18 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:21:57 17'04 3568 3757 +189 3710
19 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 1:22:28 17'10 4287 3734 -553 4416
20 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:26:04 17'55 2802 3578 +776 3283
21 HUET Olivier 29144 H35 5703LO 1:27:01 18'07 0 3539 3468
22 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:28:03 18'20 3200 3497 +297 3423
23 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:31:17 19'01 4258 3373 -885 4245
24 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:33:59 19'34 4152 3276 -876 4143
25 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:39:05 20'38 3300 3108 -192 3757
26 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806AL 1:39:35 20'44 3092 1766
27 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:42:53 21'26 3035 2993 -42 3052
28 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D40 6205NO 1:42:57 21'26 3580 2991 -589 3616
29 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:49:59 22'54 3582 2800 -782 3698
30 BRELLMANN Evelyne 11510 D21 6709AL 1:52:43 23'28 0 2732 2760
31 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 2:05:35 26'09 2656 2452 -204 2985
CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO pm None 3540 0 3664
BRELLMANN Michel 11511 H21 6709AL pm None 0 0 3584
SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO pm None 3265 0 3284
OESCHLAEGER Laurence 29531 D40 6709AL pm None 0 1525