O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL (Hugstein) - 68530 (68) - G

Date : 13/07/2014
Distance : 3,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:36:12 10'38 4871 5300 +429 4888
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:36:14 10'39 4954 5296 +342 4975
3 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806AL 0:38:47 11'24 3785 4947 +1162 4695
4 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:39:01 11'28 4718 4918 +200 4777
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:43:07 12'40 4981 4450 -531 4749
6 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:44:16 13'01 4089 4335 +246 4296
7 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:44:46 13'10 4202 4286 +84 4263
8 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:45:06 13'15 4147 4255 +108 4235
9 MOUGEL Gabriel 3303 H65 8809LO 0:45:22 13'20 4022 4229 +207 4068
10 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:46:58 13'48 4560 4085 -475 4545
11 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:47:05 13'50 3352 4075 +723 3509
12 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 0:47:41 14'01 4594 4024 -570 4465
13 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:48:08 14'09 4224 3986 -238 4482
14 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:48:42 14'19 3956 3940 -16 3996
15 DUBOIS BERNARD 26532 H60 0801CA 0:51:15 15'04 3510 3744 +234 3734
16 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:53:13 15'39 3960 3606 -354 3939
17 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 0:53:22 15'41 4425 3595 -830 4340
18 CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL 0:54:28 16'01 3043 3523 +480 3260
19 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:54:35 16'03 3893 3515 -378 3868
20 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:58:23 17'10 3519 3287 -232 3493
21 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:01:15 18'00 2443 3133 +690 2527
22 PECOURT Muriel 10156 D40 2904BR 1:01:42 18'08 3083 3110 +27 3122
23 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 1:01:46 18'10 3050 3106 +56 3018
24 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:03:28 18'40 2527 3023 +496 2765
25 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:03:44 18'44 2591 3011 +420 2673
26 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:07:43 19'55 3174 2834 -340 3213
27 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:08:23 20'06 3303 2806 -497 3140
28 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H18 2104BO 1:08:38 20'11 2250 2796 +546 2652
29 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:11:35 21'03 2632 2680 +48 2711
30 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:12:35 21'20 3400 2644 -756 3291
31 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:12:55 21'26 2606 2631 +25 2630
32 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 1:13:37 21'39 1705 2606 +901 2089
33 HUET Alexandra 29145 D35 5703LO 1:23:24 24'31 0 2301 1775
34 REICH Elise 18705 D35 6804AL 1:26:09 25'20 2523 2227 -296 2708
35 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 1:30:40 26'40 1859 2116 +257 2069
36 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 1:31:17 26'50 2160 2102 -58 2201
RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL abandon None 3167 0 3207
CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO pm None 5489 0 5514
SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO pm None 2347 0 2347