O Florival – Coupe du Crédit Mutuel BUHL 68530 (68) - C

Date : 14/07/2014
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:13:30 4'30 6092 5886 -206 6352
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:14:12 4'44 6245 5596 -649 6683
3 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 0:14:53 4'57 7080 5339 -1741 7080
4 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:14:58 4'59 5712 5309 -403 5731
5 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:15:49 5'16 5050 5024 -26 5126
6 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:15:53 5'17 3540 5003 +1463 3888
7 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 0:16:01 5'20 5694 4961 -733 5853
8 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 0:16:46 5'35 3689 4739 +1050 4665
9 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:16:50 5'36 4395 4721 +326 4616
10 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:16:53 5'37 4287 4707 +420 4498
11 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:17:14 5'44 4734 4611 -123 4821
12 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:17:23 5'47 4871 4571 -300 4888
13 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:17:37 5'52 3200 4511 +1311 3726
14 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:17:44 5'54 4643 4481 -162 4803
15 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL simon 26982 H18 3914FC 0:18:14 6'04 4731 4358 -373 4799
16 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H18 8106MP 0:18:46 6'15 4609 4234 -375 4708
17 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:18:47 6'15 4437 4231 -206 4412
18 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:19:16 6'25 4718 4124 -594 4766
19 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:19:41 6'33 3568 4037 +469 3756
20 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 0:20:29 6'49 4055 3879 -176 4019
21 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 0:20:36 6'52 4954 3857 -1097 4975
22 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:20:37 6'52 2939 3854 +915 2939
23 BELLE Clémence 24444 D16 6205NO 0:20:55 6'58 4000 3799 -201 3933
24 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:21:11 7'03 3175 3751 +576 3553
25 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:21:22 7'07 4560 3719 -841 4545
26 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 0:21:34 7'11 3582 3685 +103 3729
27 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:22:00 7'20 2550 3612 +1062 3354
28 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H65 9006FC 0:22:31 7'30 4089 3529 -560 4296
29 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806AL 0:22:35 7'31 3785 3519 -266 4695
30 HALLOUARD Andre françois 4770 H60 6707AL 0:22:36 7'32 4594 3516 -1078 4465
31 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:22:50 7'36 4981 3480 -1501 4714
32 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:23:21 7'47 3263 3403 +140 3283
33 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:23:50 7'56 3893 3334 -559 3810
34 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 0:23:53 7'57 3960 3327 -633 3903
35 DUBOIS BERNARD 26532 H60 0801CA 0:24:12 8'04 3510 3284 -226 3734
36 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 0:24:20 8'06 3169 3266 +97 3132
37 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:24:46 8'15 3035 3208 +173 3071
38 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:24:51 8'17 3352 3198 -154 3509
39 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:26:00 8'40 4202 3056 -1146 4263
40 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:26:30 8'50 4224 2999 -1225 4482
41 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:27:52 9'17 3956 2852 -1104 3996
42 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:30:26 10'08 2591 2611 +20 2674
43 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL 0:30:46 10'15 3329 2583 -746 3262
44 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:30:52 10'17 3519 2574 -945 3463
45 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:31:12 10'24 3303 2547 -756 3140
46 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:31:31 10'30 5489 2521 -2968 5494
47 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:36:54 12'18 3050 2153 -897 3018
48 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:43:13 14'24 2636 1839 -797 2695
49 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D60 6911RA 0:44:15 14'45 1990 1796 -194 1984
50 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:45:16 15'05 2347 1755 -592 2260
CASASSAS Antoine 15858 H60 6804AL pm None 3043 0 3260