(16) - A

Date : 15/06/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:35:40 6071 6718 +647 6124
2 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:38:45 6183 3799
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:39:08 6376 6123 -253 6448
4 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H21 1705PC 0:40:30 4826 5916 +1090 4971
5 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:40:58 5780 5849 +69 6037
6 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:41:36 6468 5760 -708 6623
7 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:42:06 4491 5691 +1200 4709
8 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:43:37 5503 5493 -10 5563
9 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705PC 0:44:28 5055 5388 +333 4961
10 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 3308AQ 0:44:38 5552 5368 -184 5619
11 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702LI 0:44:58 5773 5328 -445 5835
12 BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI 0:46:27 5723 5158 -565 5692
13 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 0:47:38 4024 5030 +1006 4788
14 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705PC 0:49:20 4165 4857 +692 4200
15 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H50 1705PC 0:50:17 5827 4765 -1062 6047
16 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:50:24 5070 4754 -316 5224
17 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 0:50:33 6071 4740 -1331 6055
18 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 0:52:06 4388 4599 +211 4672
19 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:53:22 5298 4490 -808 5251
20 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H40 1705PC 0:55:49 4493 4293 -200 4336
21 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC 0:56:29 4242 0
22 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 0:59:23 3951 4035 +84 4191
23 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 0:59:26 4293 4031 -262 4450
24 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705PC 1:00:31 4535 3959 -576 4387
25 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705PC 1:01:01 4458 3927 -531 3770
26 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:01:43 4786 3882 -904 4849
27 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:01:59 2435 3866 +1431 3527
28 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:02:08 4168 3856 -312 4061
29 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:04:43 4668 3702 -966 4576
30 BOUTAN Alain 20023 H50 1705PC 1:05:35 3800 3653 -147 3839
31 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 1:06:10 4089 3621 -468 4089
32 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC 1:06:26 4267 3607 -660 4490
33 DOUADY Jérome 23643 H50 8702LI 1:07:29 4553 3551 -1002 4822
34 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702LI 1:14:48 0 3203 3443
35 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:16:00 4106 3153 -953 4128
36 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H45 8702LI 1:17:04 2248 3109 +861 2987
37 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 1:19:32 3144 3013 -131 3487
38 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 1:29:15 3200 2685 -515 3026
39 DORLAC Olivier 20289 H45 8607PC 1:33:58 2723 2550 -173 2855
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ pm 2498 0 2660
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ pm 2872 0 3175