Chorges (05) - B

Date : 29/08/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:35:42 7323 7179 -144 7389
2 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H21 2606RA 0:38:21 6148 6683 +535 6136
3 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:39:47 6451 6442 -9 6571
4 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:40:00 6116 6407 +291 6332
5 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:40:34 6261 6318 +57 6367
6 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:42:26 5344 6040 +696 5356
7 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 0:42:30 6436 6030 -406 6401
8 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:42:40 6000 6007 +7 6145
9 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:43:57 4803 5831 +1028 4996
10 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:44:15 4603 5792 +1189 6173
11 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:44:25 5770 5254
12 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:44:26 5275 5768 +493 5365
13 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:45:24 5251 5645 +394 5341
14 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:45:28 5118 5637 +519 4877
15 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:46:59 5822 5455 -367 5917
16 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:47:10 4937 5434 +497 5069
17 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 0:48:01 6364 5338 -1026 6354
18 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:48:27 5717 5290 -427 6152
19 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 0:48:42 5053 5263 +210 5308
20 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 0:48:57 5220 5236 +16 5191
21 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615AZ 0:49:00 5168 5230 +62 5310
22 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:49:21 5155 5193 +38 5194
23 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:49:38 5067 5164 +97 5217
24 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 0:49:44 5151 5153 +2 4274
25 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 0:49:50 5258 5143 -115 5221
26 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 0:50:07 6043 5114 -929 5827
27 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:50:19 5219 5094 -125 5243
28 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:50:48 5084 5045 -39 5068
29 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:51:54 4801 4938 +137 4948
30 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:52:17 4851 4902 +51 4916
31 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 0:52:31 4520 4880 +360 4608
32 BENOIT Patrice 13228 H40 2607RA 0:52:42 4906 4863 -43 4673
33 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:53:04 4899 4830 -69 4909
34 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:53:38 5302 4779 -523 5341
35 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:54:56 5025 4665 -360 5149
36 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 0:55:38 5373 4607 -766 5294
37 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 0:55:50 4948 4590 -358 4907
38 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 0:56:00 4194 4577 +383 4379
39 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:56:09 5575 4564 -1011 5394
40 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 0:56:15 5199 4556 -643 5212
41 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:56:27 4555 4540 -15 3743
42 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PR 0:56:37 4081 4527 +446 4399
43 ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril 15610 H40 1315PR 0:57:05 4181 4490 +309 4454
44 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 0:57:20 4588 4470 -118 4742
45 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:57:34 5884 4452 -1432 6072
46 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:58:49 4659 4357 -302 4685
47 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 0:59:01 5652 4343 -1309 5513
48 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:59:46 4971 4288 -683 4863
49 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H40 0615AZ 1:00:15 4370 4254 -116 4078
50 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 1:00:32 4997 4234 -763 4632
51 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:00:35 4746 4230 -516 4742
52 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H20 5407LO 1:00:39 4569 4226 -343 4569
53 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:02:21 5083 4111 -972 4607
54 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:03:44 3380 4021 +641 4095
55 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:03:56 4599 4009 -590 4599
56 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:05:15 4208 3928 -280 4350
57 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 1:08:14 0 3756 3734
58 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 1:09:15 4184 3701 -483 4184
59 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 1:13:30 4498 3487 -1011 4534
60 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3810RA 1:16:04 5001 3369 -1632 5007
61 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 1:18:41 3927 3257 -670 4414
62 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:20:24 3251 3188 -63 3478
63 DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H40 7407RA 1:28:41 2203 2890 +687 2771
64 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H20 3318AQ 1:29:42 0 2857 2864
65 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 1:30:19 3845 2838 -1007 3571
66 ESPEU David 29700 H40 4504CE 2:31:58 1427 1686 +259 1678
CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO abandon 5019 0 5042
PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP abandon 3487 0 3487
ROCH Stéphane 19558 H40 7722IF abandon 5009 0 5094
VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H20 8809LO pm 2213 0 2787
KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE pm 2961 0 2961