Chorges (05) - F

Date : 29/08/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D60 2508FC 0:33:36 3990 4786 +796 3661
2 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:33:42 4368 4772 +404 4400
3 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H70 2206BR 0:37:03 2920 4341 +1421 4085
4 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:37:30 3508 4289 +781 3785
5 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:38:46 4241 4148 -93 4320
6 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:40:06 3656 4011 +355 3736
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:41:23 4362 3886 -476 4444
8 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:41:48 3202 3847 +645 3237
9 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:42:19 4369 3800 -569 4382
10 PUECH Francoise 1174 D60 8311AZ 0:42:30 0 3784 2965
11 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:42:38 3533 3772 +239 3338
12 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:43:10 3869 3726 -143 3848
13 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:44:03 3686 3651 -35 3662
14 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:44:50 4418 3587 -831 4287
15 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:45:43 3336 3518 +182 3345
16 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:46:13 3487 3480 -7 3614
17 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 0:48:36 0 3309 2716
18 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:50:28 2946 3187 +241 2999
19 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 0:50:28 3107 3187 +80 2952
20 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:50:35 3157 3179 +22 3163
21 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:50:54 3379 3160 -219 3318
22 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 0:51:25 3065 3128 +63 3103
23 ENARD Monique 2664 D60 2101BO 0:55:31 3596 2897 -699 3478
24 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 0:56:32 2811 2845 +34 2826
25 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:57:53 3768 2778 -990 3575
26 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:57:57 2636 2775 +139 2912
27 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 0:58:20 2988 2757 -231 3096
28 DECHAVANNE Denise 3462 D60 6911RA 0:59:35 1965 2699 +734 2114
29 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:59:38 2966 2697 -269 2845
30 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 1:00:21 2976 2665 -311 3098
31 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 1:00:27 3267 2660 -607 3226
32 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604RA 1:00:34 1931 2655 +724 2286
33 CUSTER Evan 28276 H70 0615AZ 1:01:57 1940 2596 +656 2914
34 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:02:00 3233 2594 -639 3207
35 HABERKORN Didier 2716 H75 2105BO 1:04:44 2324 2484 +160 2470
36 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 1:05:40 2797 2449 -348 2420
37 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 1:10:21 3056 2286 -770 2959
38 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803AL 1:12:24 3590 2221 -1369 3546
39 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:12:26 2556 2220 -336 2264
40 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ 1:12:59 1709 2204 +495 1458
41 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:13:19 2417 2194 -223 2330
42 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:19:43 2526 2017 -509 2546
43 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319AZ 1:29:39 1320 1794 +474 1933
44 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:34:45 2027 1697 -330 2048
45 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:36:14 2810 1671 -1139 2590
46 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:38:28 2037 1633 -404 1886
47 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:42:27 2027 1570 -457 1693
48 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:45:52 2017 1519 -498 2051
49 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 2:09:35 2487 1241 -1246 2487
50 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D65 7512IF 2:34:01 1703 1044 -659 1483
ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR pm 3588 0 3578
RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804AL pm 3296 0 3306
SIMONET Marie 931 D65 7707IF pm 3149 0 3064
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR pm 3934 0 3798
DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO pm 2125 0 2110