Chorges (05) - G

Date : 29/08/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PR 0:20:33 4901 5705 +804 5556
2 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:22:45 4606 5153 +547 5135
3 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 0:23:20 4120 5024 +904 4887
4 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:24:03 4090 4875 +785 4436
5 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:24:57 5372 4699 -673 5419
6 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:25:20 4633 4628 -5 5008
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:25:25 4735 4613 -122 5021
8 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:25:36 4119 4580 +461 4236
9 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:25:37 4760 4577 -183 4883
10 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:27:02 4050 4337 +287 4176
11 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:27:19 3485 4292 +807 4005
12 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:28:09 4618 4165 -453 4968
13 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:28:24 4581 4128 -453 4608
14 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:28:29 0 4116 4162
15 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:28:34 3511 4104 +593 4208
16 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 0:30:09 4248 3888 -360 4333
17 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H16 2610RA 0:32:02 3660 3372
18 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:32:16 4115 3633 -482 3918
19 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:32:42 4437 3585 -852 4631
20 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:32:59 4335 3554 -781 4545
21 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 0:33:12 3445 3531 +86 3626
22 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 0:33:44 2911 3475 +564 3129
23 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H16 0504PR 0:33:47 3470 2743
24 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:33:51 2892 3463 +571 4054
25 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:34:16 5083 3421 -1662 5165
26 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:36:04 4457 3251 -1206 4691
27 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 0:36:44 3215 3192 -23 3380
28 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:37:19 3314 3142 -172 3838
29 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:38:15 3225 3065 -160 3353
30 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:38:21 4686 3057 -1629 4736
31 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:38:45 3999 3025 -974 3355
32 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 0:39:16 3382 2986 -396 3117
33 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:39:46 3127 2948 -179 3591
34 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:40:24 3238 2902 -336 3396
35 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:40:27 4469 2898 -1571 4495
36 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:41:36 3294 2818 -476 3294
37 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H16 2610RA 0:43:27 3921 2698 -1223 3911
38 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:44:13 2996 2651 -345 3071
39 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:44:13 3561 2651 -910 3860
40 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PR 0:44:59 2536 2606 +70 2558
41 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 0:45:11 2696 2595 -101 3014
42 VERJUS thomas 28173 H16 3914FC 0:46:08 2479 2541 +62 2809
43 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:47:12 4748 2484 -2264 4185
44 JAULIN Florian 26222 H16 1705PC 0:48:14 3554 2431 -1123 3611
45 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 0:48:20 2693 2426 -267 2901
46 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:49:07 3032 2387 -645 3394
47 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI 0:56:31 2762 2074 -688 2967
48 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 1:06:03 1060 1775 +715 2423
BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF pm 4772 0 4955
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF pm 3937 0 3856
SAINT LEGER Romain 28024 H16 4802LR pm 0 0 2860
COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA pm 1706 0 1759