Chorges (05) - HEB

Date : 29/08/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:30:56 7312 8248 +936 7328
2 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:34:35 6561 7377 +816 6631
3 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 0:34:56 6218 7304 +1086 6532
4 BEAUDENON Cédric 10303 H20 7716IF 0:35:43 6772 7143 +371 6792
5 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:36:01 7094 7084 -10 6772
6 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:36:07 6879 7064 +185 6928
7 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:36:08 6603 7061 +458 6629
8 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 0:36:23 5899 7012 +1113 6293
9 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:36:28 6725 6996 +271 6875
10 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:36:37 6899 6968 +69 6916
11 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:36:43 6588 6949 +361 6887
12 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:37:57 6131 6723 +592 6286
13 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:38:02 6963 6708 -255 6968
14 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:38:07 6206 6694 +488 6505
15 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:38:43 7450 6590 -860 7444
16 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:38:51 6983 6567 -416 6889
17 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:39:08 6099 6520 +421 6236
18 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:39:31 6721 6456 -265 6782
19 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:39:42 6649 6427 -222 6731
20 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 0:39:43 5452 6424 +972 5734
21 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:40:16 6783 6336 -447 6808
22 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:40:38 6679 6279 -400 6612
23 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:40:38 5537 6279 +742 5635
24 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 0:40:40 7317 6274 -1043 7344
25 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:41:06 6085 6208 +123 6147
26 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:41:13 6232 6190 -42 6285
27 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:42:40 6883 5980 -903 6883
28 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:44:22 6450 5751 -699 6510
29 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 0:44:42 6237 5708 -529 6115
30 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 0:45:32 6433 5603 -830 6462
31 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:45:33 5983 5601 -382 6282
32 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:45:43 6096 5581 -515 6212
33 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:45:43 5670 5581 -89 5631
34 VERGE Philippe 11485 H55 6611LR 0:45:43 5219 5581 +362 5735
35 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 0:46:37 6279 5473 -806 6484
36 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:46:58 5766 5432 -334 5842
37 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:47:10 6127 5409 -718 6120
38 MATHIEU Patrice 477 H40 0615AZ 0:47:27 6054 5377 -677 6054
39 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H45 3105MP 0:48:01 6606 5314 -1292 6203
40 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:48:43 5474 5237 -237 5789
41 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:49:07 6108 5195 -913 6112
42 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:49:21 6377 5170 -1207 6339
43 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 0:49:27 6459 5160 -1299 6552
44 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:49:31 6389 5153 -1236 6281
45 GIACCHI Guillaume 8446 H35 8311AZ 0:49:49 5502 5122 -380 5514
46 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 0:49:51 6698 5118 -1580 6550
47 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:50:13 5591 5081 -510 5640
48 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:50:23 5525 5064 -461 5793
49 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:50:49 6100 5021 -1079 6045
50 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 0:51:43 6224 4933 -1291 6164
51 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:51:50 5415 4922 -493 5450
52 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:51:50 6127 4922 -1205 6130
53 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:52:40 5231 4844 -387 5302
54 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:57:41 5278 4423 -855 5257
55 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H45 5302PL 1:01:08 5456 4173 -1283 5456
56 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 1:09:27 5498 3674 -1824 5662
57 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:11:20 4992 3577 -1415 4992
LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO pm 5428 0 5441
MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI pm 6768 0 6696
ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL pm 5778 0 5809
PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC pm 6077 0 6043
PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE pm 5798 0 6047
PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO pm 6972 0 6979