Chorges (05) - K

Date : 29/08/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:16:49 2539 2740 +201 2592
2 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:17:44 2362 2598 +236 2468
3 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:18:19 2548 2516 -32 2618
4 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:18:46 2569 2455 -114 2537
5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:19:10 3245 2404 -841 3307
6 VIGIER Swann 28189 H12 4203RA 0:19:39 2098 2345 +247 2284
7 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:19:49 1958 2325 +367 2157
8 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:20:05 1951 2294 +343 2290
9 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:20:09 2414 2287 -127 2401
10 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:20:25 2110 2257 +147 2168
11 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:20:48 2349 2215 -134 2369
12 PERIN Remi 17230 H12 4705AQ 0:21:51 2270 2109 -161 2225
13 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H12 5907NO 0:22:25 1207 2055 +848 1673
14 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA 0:22:57 2022 2008 -14 1985
15 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:23:02 1929 2000 +71 2041
16 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:23:09 2257 1990 -267 2201
17 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:23:16 2349 1980 -369 2337
18 RIOU BENARD Paul 28044 H12 8311AZ 0:23:24 1190 1969 +779 1564
19 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:23:56 1969 1925 -44 1956
20 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:23:58 2289 1923 -366 2336
21 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR 0:23:58 2018 1923 -95 2134
22 HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO 0:24:01 1796 1919 +123 1895
23 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:24:03 2163 1916 -247 2182
24 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H12 0615AZ 0:24:16 1850 1899 +49 1923
25 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:24:32 2391 1878 -513 2367
26 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:24:49 2041 1857 -184 2119
27 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D12 6806AL 0:24:58 1121 1846 +725 1453
28 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:25:06 2388 1836 -552 2426
29 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:25:29 1749 1808 +59 1938
30 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:26:01 2233 1771 -462 2209
31 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H12 0615AZ 0:26:05 1037 1767 +730 1579
32 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:26:26 1910 1743 -167 1774
33 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:26:50 1943 1717 -226 2098
34 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:27:13 1424 1693 +269 1515
35 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:27:15 2065 1691 -374 2010
36 BORNARD Anais 15443 D12 7305RA 0:27:23 1545 1683 +138 1576
37 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615AZ 0:27:44 1581 1661 +80 1601
38 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1403NM 0:28:12 1498 1634 +136 1577
39 TALON Baptiste 15471 H12 3308AQ 0:28:13 2154 1633 -521 2131
40 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H12 3801RA 0:28:23 1349 1623 +274 1389
41 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:28:24 1231 1622 +391 1706
42 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H12 1307PR 0:28:54 1706 1594 -112 1848
43 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF 0:29:49 1926 1545 -381 1900
44 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H12 6008PI 0:29:59 1653 1537 -116 1641
45 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 0:30:00 1485 1536 +51 1604
46 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PR 0:30:07 1989 1530 -459 1973
47 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:30:41 1667 1502 -165 1667
48 GERY David 26773 H12 4203RA 0:31:20 1633 1471 -162 1675
49 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:31:46 1620 1450 -170 1751
50 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:31:54 2245 1444 -801 2223
51 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:31:57 1639 1442 -197 1584
52 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:32:39 2014 1411 -603 1944
53 ZIMMERMANN Nolène 26110 D12 5407LO 0:32:45 0 (2000) 1407 0
54 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:32:51 1782 1403 -379 1832
55 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H12 0207PI 0:32:59 1386 1397 +11 1415
56 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H12 8809LO 0:33:42 1750 1367 -383 1810
57 WEBER Quentin 28468 H12 7407RA 0:35:05 1051 1313 +262 1367
58 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:36:13 1711 1272 -439 1599
59 MOREL Nils 23452 H12 5907NO 0:36:19 1380 1269 -111 1462
60 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H12 5407LO 0:36:20 1664 1268 -396 1344
61 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D12 3913FC 0:36:24 598 1266 +668 1261
62 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:36:33 1271 1261 -10 1299
63 VINCENT Lucas 22996 H12 3913FC 0:36:51 1762 1250 -512 1829
64 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:36:57 1925 1247 -678 1912
65 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 0:37:37 1307 1225 -82 1333
66 COURSON Eléa 22935 D12 8405PR 0:37:44 1161 1221 +60 1230
67 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D12 8404PR 0:40:02 1075 1151 +76 1179
68 BERNIGAUD Kylian 29529 H12 4201RA 0:40:34 (2000) 1136 872
69 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H12 5402LO 0:41:51 1156 1101 -55 1057
70 LOUVAT Titouan 20249 H12 0615AZ 0:45:03 0 (2000) 1023 982
71 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D12 6911RA 0:47:32 0 (2000) 969 982
72 COURON Enora 23370 D12 8105MP 0:48:39 1148 947 -201 1174
73 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H12 6906RA 0:49:30 1146 931 -215 1146
74 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D12 8809LO 0:50:46 0 (2000) 908 921
75 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:53:26 1480 862 -618 1486
76 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D12 4709AQ 0:54:52 1433 840 -593 1542
77 COUCHET Alexis 29033 H12 8106MP 0:55:53 0 (2000) 825 695
78 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D12 2605RA 1:01:36 976 748 -228 921
79 TESSIER Alix 23874 D12 3801RA 1:01:45 839 746 -93 835
80 VADROT Candice 23541 D12 7305RA 1:10:22 0 (2000) 655 642
81 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:18:50 2328 584 -1744 572
82 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 1:33:23 967 493 -474 1016
TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D12 6913RA abandon 1291 0 1396
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP abandon 1448 0 1448