Chorges (05) - L

Date : 29/08/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:12:30 2195 2081 -114 2240
2 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:13:07 1943 1983 +40 2045
3 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:13:11 2065 1973 -92 2190
4 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:13:54 1901 1872 -29 1850
5 COURSON Virgile 24060 H10 8405PR 0:14:32 1101 1790 +689 1524
6 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:14:55 1938 1744 -194 2029
7 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:15:10 1820 1715 -105 1827
8 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:15:21 1746 1695 -51 1738
9 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:15:47 1600 1648 +48 1564
10 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:15:50 1734 1643 -91 1811
11 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:15:53 2035 1638 -397 2136
12 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:16:32 991 1573 +582 1307
13 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:16:53 1974 1541 -433 1968
14 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607RA 0:17:09 1646 1517 -129 1590
15 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:17:12 1311 1512 +201 1479
16 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:17:21 1234 1499 +265 1432
17 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 8607PC 0:17:35 1909 1480 -429 1913
18 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:17:45 1520 1466 -54 1690
19 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:17:57 1001 1449 +448 1281
20 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D10 7807IF 0:18:04 1269 1440 +171 1341
21 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:18:18 1848 1422 -426 1892
22 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D10 6008PI 0:18:20 1255 1419 +164 1412
23 DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H12 4203RA 0:18:31 (2000) 1405 778
24 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D10 7807IF 0:18:43 1369 1390 +21 1446
25 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:20:20 551 1279 +728 574
26 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:20:31 1505 1268 -237 1477
27 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H10 3914FC 0:20:39 0 (2000) 1260 1510
28 VINCENT Chloé 22995 D10 3913FC 0:20:40 0 (2000) 1259 1209
29 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:21:07 1514 1232 -282 1608
30 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:21:31 0 (2000) 1209 1076
31 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:21:46 1449 1195 -254 1460
32 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H10 7404RA 0:22:14 1190 1170 -20 1385
33 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:24:18 1612 1071 -541 1732
34 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:25:42 1609 1012 -597 1602
35 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H10 6008PI 0:26:12 1066 993 -73 1497
36 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 0:27:09 762 958 +196 948
37 DELCUSE Noah 29300 H10 6205NO 0:28:21 973 918 -55 1173
38 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:29:38 930 878 -52 1175
39 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:30:02 1617 866 -751 1662
40 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:30:55 1628 841 -787 1628
41 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H10 2605RA 0:34:56 0 (2000) 745 715
42 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:36:17 1223 717 -506 1255
43 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:38:16 1197 680 -517 1207
44 POULAIN Justine 29613 D10 2704NM 0:39:48 (2000) 654 679
45 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:40:20 1224 645 -579 1269
46 MENA Louison 26635 H10 3105MP 0:46:44 1621 557 -1064 1585
47 VADROT Vaïk 23542 H10 7305RA 0:54:46 (2000) 475 0
48 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H10 2606RA 0:57:15 (2000) 454 436
49 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 1:10:46 570 368 -202 664
50 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 1:24:45 914 307 -607 907
51 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 3:37:27 (2000) 120 362
52 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 4:09:56 1000 104 -896 994
LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP pm 1655 0 1655
TESSIER Hugo 23875 H10 3801RA pm (2000) 0 853