Gap- Col Bayard (05) - D

Date : 27/08/2014
Distance : 6,350 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:46:36 7'20 7215 7458 +243 7289
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:49:03 7'43 7650 7086 -564 7466
3 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:49:58 7'52 6725 6956 +231 6789
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 0:49:58 7'52 6588 6956 +368 6818
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:50:07 7'53 6721 6935 +214 6826
6 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:50:07 7'53 6374 6935 +561 6397
7 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:51:39 8'08 6311 6729 +418 6518
8 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 0:51:41 8'08 5766 6725 +959 5842
9 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:51:55 8'10 6163 6694 +531 6383
10 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 0:53:13 8'22 6503 6531 +28 5863
11 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:53:56 8'29 6983 6444 -539 6909
12 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:55:43 8'46 6360 6238 -122 6356
13 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:55:57 8'48 7332 6212 -1120 7264
14 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:56:49 8'56 5474 6117 +643 5741
15 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:56:59 8'58 5993 6099 +106 6142
16 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:59:37 9'23 5616 5830 +214 5666
17 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:59:39 9'23 6623 5826 -797 6590
18 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 1:00:50 9'34 5778 5713 -65 5809
19 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:02:17 9'48 5433 5580 +147 5548
20 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:02:55 9'54 5982 5524 -458 5988
21 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:03:00 9'55 5104 5517 +413 5412
22 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:03:44 10'02 5358 5453 +95 5362
23 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA 1:04:01 10'04 0 5429 5103
24 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:04:20 10'07 5276 5402 +126 5279
25 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2610RA 1:05:05 10'14 4706 5340 +634 5082
26 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:05:13 10'16 5106 5329 +223 5106
27 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:05:21 10'17 5354 5318 -36 5114
28 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 1:05:28 10'18 5074 5309 +235 5197
29 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 1:07:22 10'36 5022 5159 +137 5031
30 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:08:19 10'45 5909 5087 -822 5944
31 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:08:21 10'45 5653 5085 -568 5632
32 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:08:23 10'46 5437 5082 -355 5475
33 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 1:08:34 10'47 5371 5069 -302 5491
34 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:10:38 11'07 4647 4920 +273 4664
35 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:11:33 11'16 5231 4857 -374 5302
36 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709AQ 1:11:35 11'16 6224 4855 -1369 6224
37 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H45 4601MP 1:11:47 11'18 3343 4842 +1499 4353
38 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 1:12:19 11'23 5276 4806 -470 5248
39 MOREL Helene 9897 D21 5407LO 1:12:26 11'24 4910 4798 -112 4697
40 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:12:41 11'26 4895 4782 -113 5100
41 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:13:43 11'36 4859 4715 -144 4805
42 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 1:13:57 11'38 5499 4700 -799 5455
43 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:14:01 11'39 5080 4696 -384 5083
44 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 1:14:06 11'40 4125 4690 +565 4182
45 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 1:14:26 11'43 5619 4669 -950 5597
46 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:14:34 11'44 5428 4661 -767 5507
47 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:15:27 11'52 4596 4606 +10 4671
48 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:15:33 11'53 4776 4600 -176 4840
49 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 1:15:35 11'54 5471 4598 -873 5528
50 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:16:14 12'00 4529 4559 +30 4462
51 DODIER Orianne 10485 D20 8405PR 1:18:14 12'19 4442 3940
52 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:20:15 12'38 5001 4331 -670 5240
53 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 1:21:50 12'53 4715 4247 -468 4733
54 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:22:09 12'56 3918 4231 +313 3963
55 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 1:22:17 12'57 4617 4224 -393 4679
56 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:22:17 12'57 3709 4224 +515 3953
57 POURRE Marion 10077 D20 2508FC 1:22:37 13'00 3886 4207 +321 3979
58 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 1:22:58 13'03 4752 4189 -563 4704
59 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:23:06 13'05 4755 4182 -573 4732
60 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:24:28 13'18 5184 4115 -1069 5070
61 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906NO 1:24:38 13'19 4106 3860
62 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:25:31 13'28 3439 4064 +625 3763
63 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 1:25:55 13'31 4651 4045 -606 4676
64 COUTANCE Marion 26100 D20 1403NM 1:26:06 13'33 3616 4037 +421 3407
65 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:28:02 13'51 5224 3948 -1276 5298
66 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D20 5407LO 1:28:21 13'54 4909 3934 -975 4909
67 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 1:29:13 14'02 4847 3896 -951 4130
68 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 1:30:12 14'12 5003 3853 -1150 4996
69 BONNEAU-RORA Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:34:31 14'53 4661 3677 -984 4661
70 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:35:15 15'00 4131 3649 -482 4091
71 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:36:02 15'07 4196 3619 -577 4046
72 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:38:10 15'27 4681 3540 -1141 4533
73 MURIS Myriam 26606 D35 7404RA 1:38:25 15'29 0 3531 3390
74 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:39:32 15'40 3965 3492 -473 4006
75 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:40:44 15'51 4705 3450 -1255 4673
76 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D35 2407AQ 1:41:03 15'54 3401 3439 +38 3437
77 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:44:18 16'25 3958 3332 -626 3808
78 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D35 6315AU 1:44:27 16'26 3244 3327 +83 3442
79 BELDJILALI David 14567 H45 9801OM 1:44:30 16'27 3326 3193
80 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ 1:44:35 16'28 3908 3323 -585 3908
81 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:44:51 16'30 4093 3315 -778 4043
82 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:49:10 17'11 4776 3184 -1592 4444
83 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 1:49:30 17'14 4449 3174 -1275 3870
84 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM 1:52:02 17'38 4073 3102 -971 4195
85 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 1:52:35 17'43 3373 3087 -286 3462
86 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:52:47 17'45 3986 3082 -904 3932
87 DEMESSANCE Annaik 25595 D20 6008PI 1:52:54 17'46 3638 3078 -560 3459
88 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:55:53 18'14 3423 2999 -424 3453
89 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 2:01:19 19'06 3195 2865 -330 3195
90 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D35 6803AL 2:01:57 19'12 3854 2850 -1004 3796
91 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 2:04:29 19'36 4483 2792 -1691 3918
92 DUBIEF Gilles 6400 H45 6307AU 2:04:40 19'37 4751 2788 -1963 4751
93 GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D20 1403NM 2:08:41 20'15 3189 2701 -488 2995
94 CHESNEL Mélanie 27861 D20 1403NM 2:08:44 20'16 2461 2700 +239 2443
95 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:18:14 21'46 2217 2514 +297 2422
96 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 2:34:30 24'19 2893 2249 -644 2969
JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF abandon None 1346 0 2203
GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ abandon None 4435 0 4452
HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709AL abandon None 3345 0 3375
VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL pm None 7269 0 7388
MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ pm None 4779 0 4782
DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA pm None 4655 0 4655
GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR pm None 5460 0 5248
DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO pm None 4974 0 4956
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI pm None 4784 0 4812
MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM pm None 4618 0 4627
TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR pm None 3196 0 3167
LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615AZ pm None 2752 0 3000
HENRIET Marie-Pierre 22393 D21 2508FC pm None 3641 0 3641
MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF pm None 3848 0 3793
BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H45 6911RA pm None 4005 0 4005
FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO pm None 4278 0 4246