Gap- Col Bayard (05) - E

Date : 27/08/2014
Distance : 5,660 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:35:33 6'16 6589 6927 +338 6862
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:35:37 6'17 6289 6914 +625 6563
3 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H16 4201RA 0:37:47 6'40 6918 6518 -400 6883
4 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H16 2610RA 0:40:14 7'06 6145 6121 -24 6260
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:41:51 7'23 6636 5884 -752 6944
6 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:41:52 7'23 5043 5882 +839 5214
7 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:42:01 7'25 4662 5861 +1199 5426
8 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H16 3502BR 0:42:09 7'26 4911 5843 +932 5353
9 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:42:11 7'27 6448 5838 -610 6324
10 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:42:23 7'29 5362 5810 +448 5311
11 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:42:54 7'34 5566 5740 +174 5644
12 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:42:56 7'35 5595 5736 +141 5713
13 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:43:16 7'38 6571 5692 -879 6674
14 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:43:21 7'39 5462 5681 +219 5596
15 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:43:23 7'39 5372 5676 +304 5457
16 DROIN Solène 17925 D18 4201RA 0:44:47 7'54 6359 5499 -860 6442
17 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PR 0:44:47 7'54 4901 5499 +598 5425
18 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:44:49 7'55 5299 5495 +196 5411
19 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:45:54 8'06 4457 5365 +908 4697
20 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:46:00 8'07 6768 5354 -1414 6498
21 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:46:53 8'16 4520 5253 +733 4547
22 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:46:57 8'17 4813 5245 +432 4892
23 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:47:06 8'19 4618 5229 +611 4968
24 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:47:46 8'26 6010 5156 -854 6232
25 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:47:48 8'26 4735 5152 +417 5021
26 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:47:51 8'27 5020 5147 +127 5145
27 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:47:57 8'28 4619 5136 +517 4958
28 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:48:04 8'29 5083 5123 +40 5260
29 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:48:34 8'34 3975 5071 +1096 4350
30 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:48:34 8'34 2892 5071 +2179 3923
31 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:48:40 8'35 4760 5060 +300 4917
32 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:48:59 8'39 5047 5027 -20 5134
33 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D18 1307PR 0:49:13 8'41 5414 5004 -410 5368
34 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 0:49:14 8'41 4998 5002 +4 5053
35 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:49:15 8'42 5983 5000 -983 6282
36 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:49:53 8'48 5541 4937 -604 5747
37 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:50:08 8'51 6336 4912 -1424 6440
38 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:50:50 8'58 6606 4845 -1761 6493
39 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:51:18 9'03 4686 4800 +114 4776
40 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:51:33 9'06 5494 4777 -717 5537
41 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:51:38 9'07 5299 4769 -530 5258
42 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:51:42 9'08 6397 4763 -1634 6029
43 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:51:45 9'08 4469 4759 +290 4537
44 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:51:46 9'08 6642 4757 -1885 6749
45 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:51:46 9'08 6127 4757 -1370 6143
46 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:51:48 9'09 3648 4754 +1106 4150
47 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 0:52:11 9'13 5757 4719 -1038 5931
48 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:52:22 9'15 6324 4703 -1621 6101
49 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:52:46 9'19 4608 4667 +59 4657
50 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:53:22 9'25 4976 4615 -361 5034
51 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:54:26 9'37 6100 4524 -1576 6085
52 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:55:21 9'46 5094 4449 -645 5052
53 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:56:39 10'00 4963 4347 -616 5023
54 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:57:22 10'08 5398 4293 -1105 5398
55 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 0:57:44 10'12 4877 4266 -611 4772
56 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:57:49 10'12 5364 4259 -1105 5205
57 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:58:11 10'16 6085 4233 -1852 6111
58 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:58:32 10'20 0 4207 4039
59 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:59:02 10'25 4927 4172 -755 4862
60 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:59:04 10'26 3314 4169 +855 3838
61 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:59:07 10'26 3511 4166 +655 4234
62 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:59:25 10'29 5689 4145 -1544 5400
63 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:59:51 10'34 5172 4115 -1057 4410
64 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:00:51 10'45 3411 4047 +636 3555
65 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:01:51 10'55 4544 3982 -562 4308
66 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:02:01 10'57 4512 3971 -541 4320
67 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:02:03 10'57 5017 3969 -1048 5149
68 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:02:07 10'58 5644 3965 -1679 5716
69 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:02:20 11'00 3543 3951 +408 3877
70 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:02:21 11'00 4884 3950 -934 4961
71 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:02:39 11'04 6870 3931 -2939 6704
72 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 1:03:27 11'12 4228 3881 -347 3838
73 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 1:03:29 11'12 3271 3879 +608 3702
74 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:03:35 11'14 5355 3873 -1482 5260
75 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:03:39 11'14 5610 3869 -1741 5684
76 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:03:46 11'15 5006 3862 -1144 5006
77 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:04:17 11'21 5848 3831 -2017 5654
78 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:04:27 11'23 5394 3821 -1573 5258
79 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:04:29 11'23 4949 3819 -1130 4967
80 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:04:33 11'24 5834 3815 -2019 5860
81 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 1:04:37 11'24 5871 3811 -2060 5795
82 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 1:04:50 11'27 4692 3798 -894 4590
83 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:04:51 11'27 4772 3797 -975 4967
84 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 1:05:56 11'38 3937 3735 -202 3856
85 BES Agathe 29699 D18 4601MP 1:06:43 11'47 2616 3691 +1075 3082
86 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 1:07:00 11'50 3996 3676 -320 4024
87 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 1:07:52 11'59 4120 3629 -491 4598
88 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:07:53 11'59 4703 3628 -1075 4751
89 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1403NM 1:07:54 11'59 2877 3627 +750 3144
90 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 1:07:56 12'00 3127 3625 +498 3591
91 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:07:57 12'00 4476 3624 -852 4638
92 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:07:57 12'00 4323 3624 -699 4277
93 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H16 5116CA 1:07:57 12'00 4339 3624 -715 4303
94 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:08:24 12'05 3777 3600 -177 3713
95 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:09:39 12'18 5306 3536 -1770 5382
96 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:10:53 12'31 5391 3474 -1917 5357
97 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:10:58 12'32 3612 3470 -142 3757
98 DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA 1:10:59 12'32 3387 3469 +82 3447
99 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:11:34 12'38 5330 3441 -1889 5330
100 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:11:36 12'39 4712 3439 -1273 4712
101 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:11:39 12'39 3789 3437 -352 3893
102 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:12:21 12'46 4602 3404 -1198 4411
103 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D18 4201RA 1:13:00 12'53 3373 3171
104 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:13:08 12'55 5457 3367 -2090 5182
105 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 1:13:37 13'00 4411 3345 -1066 4639
106 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H16 2610RA 1:14:16 13'07 3921 3316 -605 3719
107 TANGUY Leo 13329 H16 3502BR 1:14:38 13'11 4471 3300 -1171 4471
108 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:14:43 13'12 4767 3296 -1471 4818
109 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 1:14:47 13'12 4191 3293 -898 4271
110 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:15:40 13'22 3870 3255 -615 3763
111 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:15:45 13'23 4668 3251 -1417 4638
112 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:15:51 13'24 5031 3247 -1784 5095
113 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H16 2610RA 1:16:27 13'30 3221 3028
114 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:16:28 13'30 4736 3221 -1515 4626
115 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 1:16:52 13'34 5424 3204 -2220 5064
116 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:17:22 13'40 4245 3183 -1062 4220
117 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:17:34 13'42 6042 3175 -2867 6170
118 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 1:17:39 13'43 3146 3171 +25 3339
119 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:17:58 13'46 6009 3159 -2850 6088
120 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:18:20 13'50 5561 3144 -2417 5462
121 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:18:54 13'56 4189 3121 -1068 4048
122 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:18:54 13'56 4155 3121 -1034 4310
123 GIRARD Luc 22477 H55 2508FC 1:19:06 13'58 5643 3113 -2530 5726
124 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:19:21 14'01 4228 3104 -1124 4392
125 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:19:45 14'05 3714 3088 -626 3631
126 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 1:19:47 14'05 3225 3087 -138 3353
127 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:20:06 14'09 4837 3074 -1763 3759
128 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 1:20:08 14'09 3215 3073 -142 3283
129 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:20:23 14'12 4300 3064 -1236 4250
130 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:20:37 14'14 4493 3055 -1438 4407
131 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 1:21:03 14'19 5113 3038 -2075 5235
132 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:21:05 14'19 4788 3037 -1751 4505
133 LALYS Alain 11570 H55 3502BR 1:21:19 14'22 0 3028 3705
134 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:21:31 14'24 4144 3021 -1123 4095
135 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:22:13 14'31 4111 2995 -1116 4136
136 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:23:08 14'41 4808 2962 -1846 4798
137 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:23:46 14'47 4518 2940 -1578 4224
138 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:24:36 14'56 4942 2911 -2031 4783
139 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:24:42 14'57 4520 2907 -1613 4373
140 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 1:25:02 15'01 1060 2896 +1836 1964
141 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:25:41 15'08 4030 2874 -1156 3786
142 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:25:41 15'08 4436 2874 -1562 4460
143 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:25:43 15'08 3718 2873 -845 3716
144 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:25:44 15'08 3431 2872 -559 3389
145 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:25:45 15'09 3483 2872 -611 2902
146 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:25:57 15'11 2249 2865 +616 2723
147 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D18 6205NO 1:27:16 15'25 2808 2822 +14 2615
148 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:27:20 15'25 4143 2820 -1323 4128
149 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:27:33 15'28 3555 2813 -742 3611
150 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF 1:28:38 15'39 4246 2778 -1468 4399
151 PERRY Lucie 29659 D18 8809LO 1:28:46 15'40 2307 2774 +467 2821
152 PRETET Jean-Claude 13845 H50 7109BO 1:29:09 15'45 3918 2762 -1156 3270
153 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:29:44 15'51 3703 2744 -959 3784
154 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 1:30:13 15'56 2696 2730 +34 2920
155 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:30:25 15'58 2996 2724 -272 3083
156 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 1:30:36 16'00 3561 2718 -843 3561
157 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 1:31:16 16'07 4004 2698 -1306 4035
158 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 1:39:25 17'33 3446 2477 -969 2996
159 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:39:41 17'36 4035 2470 -1565 3867
160 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:39:48 17'37 4518 2468 -2050 4571
161 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:39:56 17'39 4866 2464 -2402 4854
162 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:40:16 17'42 3306 2456 -850 3306
163 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:40:17 17'43 3653 2456 -1197 3653
164 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 1:41:57 18'00 2416 2319
165 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:42:03 18'01 3545 2413 -1132 3132
166 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D45 9801OM 1:42:15 18'03 3734 2408 -1326 2312
167 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H50 5906NO 1:43:14 18'14 4718 2386 -2332 4748
168 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:43:59 18'22 3955 2368 -1587 3955
169 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 1:45:35 18'39 3294 2332 -962 3294
170 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:45:36 18'39 4668 2332 -2336 4696
171 BASSET Fiona 23384 D18 6911RA 1:45:54 18'42 4943 2325 -2618 4943
172 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 7305RA 1:46:13 18'45 2749 2318 -431 2562
173 LAURENT Philippe 724 H55 2508FC 1:50:54 19'35 3134 2221 -913 2088
174 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6804AL 1:53:16 20'00 3667 2174 -1493 3452
175 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:55:16 20'21 3317 2136 -1181 3203
176 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:57:21 20'43 2951 2099 -852 3040
177 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:58:33 20'56 2693 2077 -616 2901
178 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D40 8404PR 1:59:45 21'09 2768 2056 -712 2687
179 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 2:07:20 22'29 4156 1934 -2222 4177
180 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 2:19:19 24'36 2961 1768 -1193 3051
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO abandon None 3674 0 3776
ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA abandon None 4256 0 4472
EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO abandon None 0 0 0
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA abandon None 3954 0 3796
GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA abandon None 4179 0 4058
BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ abandon None 2700 0 2700
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC abandon None 3445 0 3445
BASTIEN Philippe 28251 H55 5907NO abandon None 1961 0 2375
HAU Pauline 24804 D18 6208NO pm None 3466 0 3373
BERTHIER Quentin 13848 H16 7109BO pm None 0 0 0
SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO pm None 4606 0 4824
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PR pm None 4857 0 4937
BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR pm None 5918 0 6085
HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR pm None 5314 0 5424
FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC pm None 2911 0 2971
MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO pm None 5603 0 5422
BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF pm None 5173 0 4884
HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO pm None 3692 0 3697
WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF pm None 4710 0 4723
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF pm None 3664 0 3725
MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC pm None 2811 0 2942
BERRARD Anna 19762 D18 2607RA pm None 4988 0 4668
CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA pm None 3999 0 3176