Gap- Col Bayard (05) - F

Date : 27/08/2014
Distance : 4,640 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:39:58 8'36 4970 6119 +1149 5395
2 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:40:16 8'40 6356 6074 -282 6335
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:44:32 9'35 5731 5492 -239 5691
4 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:45:43 9'51 5160 5350 +190 5297
5 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:46:51 10'05 4195 5220 +1025 4484
6 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:47:27 10'13 4693 5154 +461 4842
7 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:47:38 10'15 3744 5134 +1390 4358
8 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:47:43 10'17 4705 5125 +420 5096
9 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:48:34 10'28 6135 5036 -1099 6202
10 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:49:08 10'35 5492 4978 -514 5456
11 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:51:13 11'02 5650 4775 -875 5815
12 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7004FC 0:51:45 11'09 4236 4726 +490 4412
13 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:52:06 11'13 5334 4694 -640 5273
14 EGGLI Roland 5938 H65 6803AL 0:52:10 11'14 4647 4688 +41 4762
15 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:53:39 11'33 3761 4559 +798 4062
16 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:53:46 11'35 4994 4549 -445 4739
17 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:57:49 12'27 5128 4230 -898 5156
18 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:58:02 12'30 5218 4214 -1004 5439
19 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:58:08 12'31 3422 4207 +785 3882
20 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:59:04 12'43 4791 4141 -650 4749
21 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:59:33 12'50 4500 4107 -393 4500
22 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:59:41 12'51 4880 4098 -782 4771
23 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:59:43 12'52 4084 4096 +12 4142
24 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 0:59:45 12'52 3740 4093 +353 3953
25 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:00:59 13'08 4230 4010 -220 4319
26 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 1:01:38 13'16 4503 3968 -535 4503
27 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 1:01:39 13'17 3975 3967 -8 4066
28 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:01:53 13'20 4295 3952 -343 4412
29 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:03:00 13'34 4742 3882 -860 4664
30 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 1:04:18 13'51 3290 3804 +514 3476
31 VORWERK Camille 25747 D16 4201RA 1:04:25 13'52 2265 3797 +1532 2984
32 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 1:04:54 13'59 4076 3768 -308 4104
33 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 1:04:57 13'59 4391 3766 -625 4433
34 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 1:05:16 14'03 2550 3747 +1197 3579
35 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 1:05:30 14'06 2132 3734 +1602 2842
36 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:05:41 14'09 4451 3723 -728 4461
37 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:05:43 14'09 4041 3722 -319 4085
38 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D50 2704NM 1:06:17 14'17 3865 3690 -175 3970
39 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:06:46 14'23 3918 3663 -255 3918
40 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:08:44 14'48 4427 3558 -869 4404
41 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:10:40 15'13 3803 3461 -342 3797
42 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:11:07 15'19 4531 3439 -1092 4520
43 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:13:26 15'49 4176 3331 -845 4242
44 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:13:43 15'53 3368 3318 -50 3470
45 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:17:08 16'37 4338 3171 -1167 4279
46 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:17:49 16'46 4162 3143 -1019 4172
47 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 1:17:55 16'47 3700 3139 -561 3676
48 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 1:18:28 16'54 3144 3117 -27 3152
49 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 1:18:51 16'59 3317 3102 -215 3373
50 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:18:59 17'01 4240 3096 -1144 4106
51 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:19:03 17'02 3038 3094 +56 3337
52 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404RA 1:19:20 17'05 3738 3083 -655 2922
53 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:19:41 17'10 4178 3069 -1109 4238
54 VOGT Claude 2558 H65 6709AL 1:19:52 17'12 3978 3062 -916 3953
55 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 1:21:30 17'33 3967 3001 -966 3985
56 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:22:02 17'40 3956 2981 -975 3917
57 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 1:23:08 17'55 3291 2942 -349 2974
58 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:24:44 18'15 3292 2886 -406 3004
59 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 1:26:04 18'32 3983 2842 -1141 3816
60 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 1:26:21 18'36 5402 2832 -2570 4017
61 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:29:08 19'12 3983 2744 -1239 3510
62 MORISSEAU Claire 28851 D45 0207PI 1:34:07 20'17 2712 2599 -113 2829
63 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 1:38:37 21'15 3110 2480 -630 3108
64 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:38:40 21'15 3356 2479 -877 3264
65 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:38:59 21'19 3158 2471 -687 3246
66 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D16 4802LR 1:42:59 22'11 2484 2375 -109 2482
67 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 1:43:21 22'16 2900 2366 -534 2556
68 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:44:15 22'28 2862 2346 -516 2730
69 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:45:44 22'47 3186 2313 -873 3090
70 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:45:48 22'48 3328 2312 -1016 3172
71 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:49:24 23'34 3803 2236 -1567 3718
72 SAINT-LEGER Laura 25081 D18 4802LR 1:52:30 24'14 0 2174 2087
73 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:52:41 24'17 3519 2170 -1349 3513
74 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PR 2:30:02 32'20 1701 1630 -71 1808
RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF abandon None 3593 0 3549
GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR abandon None 2765 0 2772
PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC pm None 4953 0 4353
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO pm None 5478 0 5541
VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF pm None 3370 0 3441
DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM pm None 2808 0 3143
COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA pm None 2542 0 2542
MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA pm None 2909 0 2491
HOLLMANN Inga 29831 D16 4201RA pm None 0 0
DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR pm None 3472 0 3508
ROCHE Zélie 27784 D16 2610RA pm None 0 0 0
SAINT LEGER Romain 28024 H16 4802LR pm None 0 0 0