Gap- Col Bayard (05) - H

Date : 27/08/2014
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:17:56 5'47 5796 3917 -1879 6042
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:18:02 5'49 4323 3895 -428 4477
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:18:20 5'54 3604 3832 +228 3832
4 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:18:42 6'01 4703 3756 -947 4765
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:18:42 6'01 2983 3756 +773 3473
6 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H14 5907NO 0:18:52 6'05 2799 3723 +924 3216
7 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:18:58 6'07 2571 3704 +1133 3306
8 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:19:01 6'08 3555 3694 +139 3712
9 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:19:05 6'09 3874 3681 -193 4176
10 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:19:46 6'22 4030 3554 -476 4065
11 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:19:50 6'23 3641 3542 -99 3641
12 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:19:56 6'25 3893 3524 -369 3946
13 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:20:07 6'29 2971 3492 +521 3448
14 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:20:09 6'30 3398 3486 +88 3546
15 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:20:11 6'30 3450 3480 +30 3506
16 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:20:15 6'31 3075 3469 +394 3253
17 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:20:35 6'38 3362 3413 +51 3525
18 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:20:39 6'39 3662 3402 -260 3839
19 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:22:13 7'10 3507 3162 -345 3508
20 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:22:17 7'11 2969 3152 +183 3188
21 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:22:17 7'11 3211 3152 -59 3419
22 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:22:18 7'11 3133 3150 +17 3337
23 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:22:25 7'13 3251 3134 -117 3251
24 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:22:28 7'14 3525 3127 -398 3478
25 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:22:42 7'19 3619 3095 -524 3808
26 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H14 6208NO 0:22:59 7'24 3412 3056 -356 3403
27 PHILIPPE Isidore 25333 H14 6806AL 0:23:00 7'25 2079 3054 +975 2891
28 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:23:05 7'26 3441 3043 -398 3703
29 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:23:10 7'28 2792 3032 +240 2922
30 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 8105MP 0:23:10 7'28 2515 3032 +517 2786
31 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:23:13 7'29 3519 3026 -493 3640
32 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H14 2607RA 0:23:16 7'30 1553 3019 +1466 2602
33 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:23:21 7'31 3334 3008 -326 3360
34 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H14 6205NO 0:23:26 7'33 2392 2998 +606 2651
35 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:23:34 7'36 3577 2981 -596 3633
36 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:24:00 7'44 3336 2927 -409 3419
37 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:24:15 7'49 2276 2897 +621 2686
38 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:24:18 7'50 3156 2891 -265 3197
39 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D14 6008PI 0:24:26 7'52 2265 2875 +610 2432
40 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:24:44 7'58 3240 2840 -400 3329
41 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 0:26:30 8'32 3404 2651 -753 3418
42 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:26:31 8'33 3436 2649 -787 3436
43 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:26:31 8'33 3419 2649 -770 3363
44 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:26:38 8'35 2461 2638 +177 2422
45 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:26:43 8'37 3058 2629 -429 3133
46 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H14 5402LO 0:27:26 8'50 3046 2561 -485 3046
47 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:28:16 9'07 2785 2485 -300 2850
48 ROLLER Camille 24044 D14 8404PR 0:28:33 9'12 2038 2460 +422 2084
49 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4012AQ 0:28:58 9'20 2851 2425 -426 2908
50 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D14 0615AZ 0:29:01 9'21 2110 2421 +311 2396
51 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:29:18 9'27 3124 2397 -727 3085
52 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:29:19 9'27 2409 2396 -13 2578
53 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:29:35 9'32 1898 2375 +477 2176
54 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:30:25 9'48 2457 2309 -148 2470
55 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D14 7109BO 0:30:26 9'49 2634 2308 -326 2721
56 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 0:30:30 9'50 1111 2303 +1192 2165
57 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:30:42 9'54 2325 2288 -37 2379
58 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D14 3801RA 0:32:59 10'38 2390 2130 -260 2253
59 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:33:15 10'43 2962 2113 -849 3020
60 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:33:22 10'45 3441 2105 -1336 3560
61 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D14 4709AQ 0:33:48 10'54 2014 2078 +64 2026
62 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D14 4709AQ 0:34:07 11'00 2033 2059 +26 2056
63 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D14 4709AQ 0:34:24 11'05 1952 2042 +90 2019
64 ARMAND Manon 26697 D14 2610RA 0:42:23 13'40 846 1657 +811 1519
65 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:42:34 13'43 1871 1650 -221 1717
66 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D14 1905LI 0:42:34 13'43 1942 1650 -292 1942
67 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H14 7305RA 0:46:25 14'58 1259 1513 +254 1408
68 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:46:36 15'01 2137 1507 -630 2092
69 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:46:36 15'01 2389 1507 -882 2389
70 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D14 8105MP 0:46:37 15'02 1569 1507 -62 1569
71 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 0:46:39 15'02 2286 1506 -780 2383
72 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:48:25 15'37 1542 1451 -91 1629
73 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H14 2610RA 0:49:06 15'50 1431 1345
74 ZEMMACHE Noé 26888 H14 2610RA 0:49:07 15'50 2400 1430 -970 1762
75 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H14 5116CA 0:49:22 15'55 2292 1423 -869 2292
76 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PR 0:49:34 15'59 1652 1417 -235 1814
77 MONESTES Romain 24035 H14 4709AQ 0:55:01 17'44 1947 1277 -670 1938
78 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 0:57:33 18'33 1221 1172
79 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H14 1403NM 1:05:29 21'07 916 1073 +157 1282
80 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H14 1403NM 1:05:39 21'10 1429 1070 -359 1580
81 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 1:15:59 24'30 2356 924 -1432 2356
82 POULAIN Jules 21989 H14 6804AL 1:16:12 24'34 1400 922 -478 1400
83 BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H14 3809RA 1:16:26 24'39 983 919 -64 993
BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D14 6806AL pm None 1954 0 1964