Super Devoluy (05) - Abis 2

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 9,720 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POUPARD Thibaut 12058 H21 6913RA 1:00:06 6'10 7928 8489 +561 8696
2 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 1:08:13 7'01 6889 7479 +590 7106
3 PETIN Baptiste 26578 H21 2108BO 1:10:13 7'13 6972 7266 +294 7100
4 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA 1:11:27 7'21 6887 7140 +253 7193
5 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 1:11:28 7'21 7308 7139 -169 7320
6 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 1:12:57 7'30 7599 6993 -606 7599
7 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 8311AZ 1:13:21 7'32 6664 6955 +291 6854
8 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 2105BO 1:14:19 7'38 6981 6865 -116 6826
9 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:14:42 7'41 7094 6830 -264 6808
10 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:15:01 7'43 6622 6801 +179 6702
11 FERRANDO Gaetan 15869 H21 0615AZ 1:15:24 7'45 4974 6766 +1792 5902
12 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 1:15:32 7'46 5883 6754 +871 6605
13 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 1:17:11 7'56 6668 6610 -58 6730
14 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 1:17:25 7'57 7170 6590 -580 7147
15 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 1:17:35 7'58 6613 6576 -37 6659
16 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:18:57 8'07 6899 6462 -437 6916
17 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:19:16 8'09 6218 6436 +218 6605
18 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907NO 1:19:59 8'13 7456 6378 -1078 7042
19 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 1:20:03 8'14 6390 6373 -17 6494
20 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 1:20:27 8'16 6879 6341 -538 6928
21 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 1:20:49 8'18 6594 6313 -281 6612
22 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 1:21:39 8'24 6230 6248 +18 6318
23 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 1:21:48 8'24 5777 6237 +460 6019
24 BRUGAT mathieu 27920 H21 3408LR 1:21:57 8'25 6366 6225 -141 6283
25 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606RA 1:23:32 8'35 5823 6107 +284 5570
26 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 1:23:41 8'36 5928 6096 +168 5962
27 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 1:24:10 8'39 6396 6061 -335 6379
28 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 1:24:23 8'40 6084 6046 -38 6074
29 MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL 1:25:40 8'48 7469 5955 -1514 7548
30 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:26:00 8'50 5899 5932 +33 6293
31 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H21 8809LO 1:26:30 8'53 6371 5898 -473 6084
32 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 1:27:06 8'57 5418 5857 +439 5572
33 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 1:27:39 9'01 5687 5821 +134 5692
34 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 1:27:53 9'02 5162 5805 +643 5966
35 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 1:27:54 9'02 6293 5804 -489 6382
36 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:28:16 9'04 5407 5780 +373 5579
37 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:28:17 9'04 6783 5779 -1004 6808
38 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM 1:28:37 9'07 6014 5757 -257 6014
39 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:30:37 9'19 6883 5630 -1253 6883
40 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 1:30:45 9'20 5240 5622 +382 5384
41 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 1:31:32 9'25 5224 5574 +350 5586
42 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 1:31:54 9'27 5864 5551 -313 5740
43 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:32:12 9'29 5304 5533 +229 5463
44 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809LO 1:32:30 9'30 5962 5515 -447 6054
45 COURTELLE Olivier 24451 H21 7807IF 1:33:41 9'38 4903 5446 +543 5449
46 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 1:33:56 9'39 5625 5431 -194 5697
47 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7109BO 1:33:56 9'39 5662 5431 -231 5777
48 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 1:37:26 10'01 5525 5236 -289 5793
49 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:37:42 10'03 6057 5222 -835 6177
50 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 7109BO 1:38:56 10'10 5797 5157 -640 5797
51 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:41:52 10'28 5392 5008 -384 5392
52 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 1:43:49 10'40 5871 4914 -957 5871
53 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 1:45:06 10'48 5621 4854 -767 5621
54 COCTEAU David 12031 H21 2508FC 1:45:52 10'53 5498 4819 -679 5633
55 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 1:49:30 11'15 4907 4659 -248 4977
56 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 1:52:35 11'34 6389 4531 -1858 6281
57 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:55:54 11'55 5229 4402 -827 5201
58 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 2:00:31 12'23 4637 4233 -404 4709
59 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 2:02:17 12'34 6246 4172 -2074 6368
60 PERRIN Guillaume 7569 H21 8809LO 2:15:12 13'54 3773 3547
61 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 2:20:45 14'28 3860 3625 -235 3992
62 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7716IF 2:54:36 17'57 4266 2922 -1344 4266
63 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 3801RA 3:08:05 19'21 4982 2712 -2270 4496
GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL abandon None 6279 0 6484
DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO pm None 4114 0 4261
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF pm None 6512 0 6791