Super Devoluy (05) - B2

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 8,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H35 8311AZ 1:00:50 6'56 7488 7993 +505 8323
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:01:29 7'01 7220 7908 +688 7546
3 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO 1:05:05 7'25 6331 7471 +1140 7028
4 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 1:05:29 7'28 6484 7425 +941 6950
5 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:05:45 7'30 7386 7395 +9 7477
6 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:07:36 7'43 6794 7193 +399 7099
7 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:09:11 7'53 7578 7028 -550 7655
8 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 1:14:57 8'33 6000 6488 +488 6202
9 ABEL Benoit 10309 H20 7305RA 1:16:35 8'44 6662 6349 -313 5968
10 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H20 5907NO 1:17:40 8'51 6056 6261 +205 6276
11 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 1:19:19 9'03 6109 6130 +21 6416
12 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:21:39 9'19 6059 5955 -104 6238
13 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:22:38 9'25 6096 5884 -212 6164
14 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H20 3810RA 1:22:41 9'26 6447 5881 -566 6461
15 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:25:12 9'43 5211 5707 +496 5784
16 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H20 4201RA 1:27:43 10'00 6606 5543 -1063 5860
17 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 1:27:53 10'01 6099 5533 -566 6236
18 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 1:28:32 10'06 5555 5492 -63 5643
19 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 1:29:04 10'10 4670 5459 +789 5237
20 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ 1:29:47 10'14 3880 5416 +1536 4518
21 GIACCHI Guillaume 8446 H35 8311AZ 1:30:01 10'16 5502 5402 -100 5608
22 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:31:07 10'24 5995 5336 -659 6052
23 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:31:22 10'25 5788 5322 -466 5791
24 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:31:44 10'28 6380 5301 -1079 6359
25 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 1:34:08 10'44 5822 5165 -657 5867
26 MENA Sebastien 10776 H35 3105MP 1:36:04 10'57 5557 5061 -496 5571
27 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 1:36:19 10'59 5220 5048 -172 5191
28 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:37:48 11'09 6085 4972 -1113 6147
29 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:38:33 11'15 6127 4934 -1193 6130
30 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:38:47 11'16 6930 4922 -2008 6903
31 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:40:26 11'27 5025 4841 -184 4904
32 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 1:41:08 11'32 5286 4808 -478 5286
33 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:43:03 11'45 6153 4718 -1435 6047
34 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H35 8405PR 1:45:28 12'02 4319 4610 +291 4650
35 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:48:05 12'20 5120 4499 -621 5207
36 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 1:51:11 12'41 5101 4373 -728 5101
37 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:52:12 12'48 6108 4334 -1774 6080
38 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 1:54:12 13'02 5452 4258 -1194 5734
39 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 1:55:23 13'10 6174 4214 -1960 5921
40 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 2:00:52 13'47 5537 4023 -1514 5635
41 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 2:05:09 14'17 5083 3885 -1198 4607
42 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1303PR 2:05:54 14'22 5259 3862 -1397 5110
43 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H20 5407LO 2:09:17 14'45 4569 3761 -808 4521
44 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:13:52 15'16 4128 3632 -496 4195
45 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H20 8809LO 2:17:12 15'39 2213 3544 +1331 3039
46 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 2:23:10 16'20 4997 3396 -1601 4632
47 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 2:29:24 17'03 4777 3255 -1522 4339
48 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H35 4709AQ 2:29:52 17'06 4239 3244 -995 4192
49 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H35 2704NM 2:53:10 19'46 3896 2808 -1088 3766
50 PENOT Randy 21356 H20 7108BO 3:36:55 24'45 3129 2242 -887 2289
MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL pm None 7233 0 7227
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H35 8105MP pm None 5485 0 5730
MONNIER Eric 23433 H35 2610RA pm None 6565 0 7053
REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM pm None 4777 0 5066
LIAGRE Romain 23629 H35 5906NO pm None 3686 0 3845
URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF pm None 4641 0 4604