Super Devoluy (05) - E

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 7,620 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 0:52:57 6'56 6232 7315 +1083 6571
2 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:57:41 7'34 6606 6715 +109 6574
3 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:57:43 7'34 6870 6711 -159 6706
4 DROIN Solène 17925 D18 4201RA 0:59:42 7'50 6359 6488 +129 6554
5 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:00:09 7'53 6642 6439 -203 6697
6 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:00:29 7'56 6336 6404 +68 6507
7 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:00:40 7'57 6324 6385 +61 6434
8 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR 1:02:05 8'08 5918 6239 +321 6390
9 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:04:35 8'28 5457 5997 +540 5663
10 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:04:44 8'29 5610 5984 +374 5808
11 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:04:57 8'31 5318 5964 +646 5460
12 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 1:05:17 8'34 6768 5933 -835 6696
13 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 1:05:18 8'34 6450 5932 -518 6460
14 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 1:06:05 8'40 5300 5861 +561 5600
15 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 1:06:33 8'44 5757 5820 +63 5844
16 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:06:57 8'47 6033 5785 -248 6060
17 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:07:38 8'52 5836 5727 -109 5764
18 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 1:07:40 8'52 6293 5724 -569 6663
19 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H50 4012AQ 1:08:52 9'02 6262 5624 -638 6287
20 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:09:36 9'08 5364 5565 +201 5334
21 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 1:09:45 9'09 5314 5553 +239 5858
22 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H50 8404PR 1:10:44 9'16 3610 5476 +1866 4536
23 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:11:13 9'20 5848 5439 -409 5737
24 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D18 1307PR 1:12:24 9'30 5414 5350 -64 5389
25 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:12:37 9'31 4976 5334 +358 5081
26 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:12:56 9'34 4726 5311 +585 4977
27 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 1:13:08 9'35 4491 5296 +805 4859
28 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 1:13:36 9'39 5020 5263 +243 5165
29 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:13:58 9'42 5834 5237 -597 5931
30 METOIS J-Michel 1085 H50 5407LO 1:14:20 9'45 4992 5211 +219 5084
31 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR 1:15:13 9'52 5130 5150 +20 5204
32 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 1:15:19 9'53 5094 5143 +49 5064
33 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 1:15:55 9'57 5480 5102 -378 5591
34 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 1:16:06 9'59 5047 5090 +43 5180
35 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:16:54 10'05 5362 5037 -325 5255
36 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:17:28 10'09 5017 5000 -17 5160
37 MANGIONE François 7982 H50 2109BO 1:17:47 10'12 5897 4980 -917 5758
38 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 1:20:14 10'31 5278 4828 -450 5257
39 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 1:20:52 10'36 4968 4790 -178 4996
40 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 1:21:03 10'38 6311 4779 -1532 6311
41 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:22:16 10'47 5435 4708 -727 5451
42 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BO 1:22:41 10'51 4100 4685 +585 4501
43 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:22:48 10'51 5330 4678 -652 5267
44 PICAZO Marie 16555 D18 8405PR 1:23:20 10'56 4767 4648 -119 4831
45 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615AZ 1:25:00 11'09 3807 4557 +750 4020
46 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:25:02 11'09 4808 4555 -253 4724
47 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:25:05 11'09 4128 4552 +424 4241
48 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 1:25:11 11'10 4762 4547 -215 4808
49 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 1:27:07 11'25 5143 4446 -697 5054
50 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:27:13 11'26 4323 4441 +118 4281
51 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 1:27:41 11'30 6042 4417 -1625 6141
52 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:27:51 11'31 5092 4409 -683 4835
53 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 1:28:28 11'36 5549 4378 -1171 5435
54 THERRY Gilles 10695 H50 7108BO 1:28:34 11'37 4498 4373 -125 4446
55 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PR 1:28:52 11'39 4857 4359 -498 4936
56 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:32:23 12'07 5173 4193 -980 5020
57 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:32:37 12'09 4602 4182 -420 4413
58 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:32:48 12'10 4942 4174 -768 4729
59 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 1:33:01 12'12 4004 4164 +160 4207
60 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:37:06 12'44 4837 3989 -848 4444
61 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:38:14 12'53 4736 3943 -793 4593
62 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:39:21 13'02 4239 3899 -340 4150
63 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:40:47 13'13 3652 3843 +191 3776
64 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:41:31 13'19 4155 3815 -340 4244
65 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 1:43:46 13'37 4191 3733 -458 4221
66 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 1:43:50 13'37 3965 3730 -235 3972
67 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:44:06 13'39 5644 3721 -1923 5716
68 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:48:45 14'16 4223 3562 -661 4223
69 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 1:49:41 14'23 4780 3531 -1249 4660
70 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H50 8106MP 1:52:15 14'43 3706 3451 -255 3802
71 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 1:52:25 14'45 4028 3446 -582 4041
72 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:53:46 14'55 4182 3405 -777 4275
73 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914FC 1:53:59 14'57 3442 3398 -44 3693
74 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:54:30 15'01 4061 3383 -678 4119
75 SARION Emilie 16048 D18 4705AQ 1:59:33 15'41 3710 3240 -470 3722
76 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 2:01:13 15'54 4156 3195 -961 4142
77 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H50 5906NO 2:07:22 16'42 4718 3041 -1677 4718
78 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 2:10:02 17'03 3674 2979 -695 3792
79 ANDRIEUX Frederic 17695 H50 3408LR 2:18:38 18'11 2794 2626
80 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809LO 2:22:56 18'45 3405 2710 -695 3425
81 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PR 2:44:47 21'37 2188 2351 +163 2668
82 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 3:04:55 24'16 2961 2095 -866 3004
NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL abandon None 3478 0 3478
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA abandon None 6397 0 6269
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H50 2508FC pm None 0 0 2877
CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF pm None 3492 0 3454