Super Devoluy (05) - F2

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 6,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:54:49 8'35 5871 5789 -82 5852
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:55:45 8'44 6085 5692 -393 6157
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:57:21 8'59 5113 5533 +420 5586
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:57:37 9'01 5561 5508 -53 5535
5 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:57:42 9'02 5346 5500 +154 5461
6 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BO 0:59:42 9'21 4979 5315 +336 5084
7 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:01:40 9'39 4767 5146 +379 4915
8 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 1:02:34 9'48 4544 5072 +528 4676
9 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:03:52 10'00 5398 4969 -429 5350
10 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:04:14 10'04 4703 4940 +237 4772
11 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 1:04:14 10'04 4594 4940 +346 4699
12 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:05:12 10'13 4845 4867 +22 4778
13 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:06:18 10'23 4836 4786 -50 4839
14 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:06:25 10'24 4560 4778 +218 4224
15 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:06:43 10'27 4552 4756 +204 4685
16 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:06:54 10'29 4668 4743 +75 4672
17 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:07:36 10'35 4949 4694 -255 4972
18 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:08:09 10'40 4262 4656 +394 4355
19 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:09:10 10'50 5006 4588 -418 5024
20 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:11:14 11'09 5394 4455 -939 5207
21 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 1:11:16 11'10 4188 4453 +265 4125
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:12:15 11'19 4143 4392 +249 4149
23 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:12:25 11'21 4155 4382 +227 4213
24 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:12:46 11'24 3787 4361 +574 4131
25 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:13:19 11'29 3692 4328 +636 3977
26 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D45 9801OM 1:14:13 11'37 3734 4276 +542 3981
27 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:14:27 11'40 3473 4262 +789 3821
28 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 1:14:41 11'42 4518 4249 -269 4509
29 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:14:48 11'43 3955 4242 +287 4087
30 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:15:21 11'48 3870 4211 +341 4094
31 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:15:24 11'49 4493 4209 -284 4393
32 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:15:35 11'50 4531 4198 -333 4465
33 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 1:15:44 11'52 3777 4190 +413 3970
34 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 1:17:40 12'10 4136 4086 -50 4132
35 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:18:04 12'14 5157 4065 -1092 5168
36 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 1:18:12 12'15 4918 4058 -860 4831
37 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:18:22 12'16 3288 4049 +761 3588
38 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:18:46 12'20 4245 4029 -216 4210
39 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 1:19:20 12'26 4094 4000 -94 4226
40 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:19:22 12'26 4046 3998 -48 3963
41 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D45 7305RA 1:19:32 12'27 3990 3751
42 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:19:57 12'31 4668 3969 -699 4737
43 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D40 8319AZ 1:20:36 12'37 4715 3937 -778 4523
44 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D40 8311AZ 1:21:14 12'43 3721 3906 +185 3920
45 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:21:46 12'48 3555 3881 +326 3731
46 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:22:05 12'51 2811 3866 +1055 3851
47 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:22:14 12'53 4927 3859 -1068 4934
48 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 1:23:32 13'05 4436 3799 -637 4431
49 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:24:13 13'12 3721 3768 +47 3694
50 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:24:39 13'16 3448 3749 +301 3467
51 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:25:03 13'19 3866 3731 -135 3895
52 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 1:25:18 13'22 4124 3720 -404 4028
53 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PR 1:25:23 13'22 3705 3717 +12 3717
54 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:25:33 13'24 3664 3709 +45 3722
55 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:26:28 13'33 4322 3670 -652 4428
56 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:26:41 13'35 4863 3661 -1202 4892
57 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:27:23 13'41 3693 3631 -62 3687
58 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:27:36 13'43 3302 3622 +320 3559
59 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:27:45 13'45 3771 3616 -155 3874
60 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:28:28 13'51 3729 3587 -142 3707
61 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 1:29:26 14'01 4064 3548 -516 4117
62 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 1:31:17 14'18 2802 3476 +674 3201
63 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:31:22 14'19 3795 3473 -322 3809
64 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:31:42 14'22 3832 3461 -371 3520
65 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:32:46 14'32 3954 3421 -533 3796
66 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:33:40 14'40 3792 3388 -404 3783
67 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 1:33:56 14'43 4881 3378 -1503 4844
68 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:34:03 14'44 2967 3374 +407 3062
69 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:34:43 14'50 3306 3350 +44 3350
70 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:36:36 15'08 2941 3285 +344 3025
71 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:37:07 15'13 4609 3268 -1341 4609
72 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:37:31 15'17 2230 3254 +1024 2756
73 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:37:51 15'20 3545 3243 -302 3302
74 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:40:04 15'41 4050 3171 -879 4152
75 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D40 8404PR 1:40:28 15'44 2768 3159 +391 2962
76 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:41:27 15'54 2947 3128 +181 3157
77 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:43:15 16'11 4512 3073 -1439 4332
78 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:43:31 16'13 3044 3065 +21 3117
79 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:44:04 16'18 3653 3049 -604 3653
80 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:45:07 16'28 2904 3019 +115 2810
81 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:45:35 16'32 4555 3005 -1550 4559
82 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:46:36 16'42 3483 2977 -506 3146
83 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 1:47:39 16'52 3440 2948 -492 3616
84 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D40 2109BO 1:49:08 17'06 3236 2908 -328 3154
85 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 1:49:48 17'12 4394 2890 -1504 4394
86 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:59:55 18'47 3431 2646 -785 3445
87 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 2:03:32 19'21 3409 2569 -840 3332
88 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D40 8319AZ 2:03:39 19'22 2960 2566 -394 2960
89 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 2:04:30 19'30 3321 2549 -772 3303
90 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 2:04:37 19'31 2485 2546 +61 2573
91 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 2:07:53 20'02 3137 2481 -656 3001
92 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 7305RA 2:09:54 20'21 2749 2443 -306 2720
93 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:13:59 21'00 2951 2368 -583 3006
94 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 2:14:14 21'02 2525 2364 -161 2467
95 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ 2:15:18 21'12 2700 2345 -355 2893
96 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:15:34 21'14 2844 2341 -503 2781
97 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PR 2:48:21 26'23 2415 1885 -530 2436
98 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 3:10:55 29'55 3251 1662 -1589 3296
99 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 4:12:08 39'31 2199 1259 -940 2365
LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D40 7404RA abandon None 3192 0 3208
MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR pm None 4144 0 4095
DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR pm None 3801 0 3782
LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR pm None 3718 0 3716
FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP pm None 4049 0 3988
LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR pm None 2384 0 3125
ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA pm None 3104 0 3139