Super Devoluy (05) - G1

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:48:56 9'13 4803 5303 +500 5069
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:49:00 9'14 5660 5296 -364 5561
3 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:51:30 9'43 4994 5039 +45 4950
4 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:52:00 9'48 5334 4990 -344 5233
5 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:56:41 10'41 4771 4578 -193 4653
6 POUPARD Alain 12055 H55 6913RA 0:57:21 10'49 4367 4525 +158 4254
7 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:58:22 11'00 4208 4446 +238 4363
8 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:59:07 11'09 4338 4390 +52 4409
9 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:59:09 11'09 4125 4387 +262 4386
10 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:59:36 11'14 4821 4354 -467 4762
11 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:59:44 11'16 4005 4344 +339 4213
12 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 1:00:01 11'19 4860 4324 -536 4615
13 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 1:00:16 11'22 2753 4306 +1553 3523
14 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H50 9105IF 1:00:49 11'28 2997 4267 +1270 3435
15 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:01:40 11'38 4405 4208 -197 4439
16 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 1:02:14 11'44 2763 4170 +1407 3708
17 FALGA Christina 1241 D50 6911RA 1:02:20 11'45 3896 4163 +267 4008
18 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:02:36 11'48 3422 4145 +723 4154
19 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:03:47 12'02 5019 4069 -950 5042
20 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:04:13 12'06 4791 4041 -750 4716
21 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:04:21 12'08 4209 4033 -176 4149
22 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:04:26 12'09 4284 4028 -256 4291
23 GUNTHER Marie-Christine 7983 D50 2109BO 1:04:34 12'10 4688 4019 -669 4726
24 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:04:45 12'13 4500 4008 -492 4651
25 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 1:04:55 12'14 4073 3998 -75 4132
26 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H50 6911RA 1:05:52 12'25 3502 3940 +438 3890
27 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:05:56 12'26 3803 3936 +133 3761
28 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 1:06:57 12'37 3960 3876 -84 4029
29 ABEL Martine 6612 D50 7305RA 1:07:28 12'43 3902 3846 -56 3554
30 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 1:08:22 12'53 3967 3796 -171 3947
31 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:08:24 12'54 2968 3794 +826 3300
32 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:08:40 12'57 3918 3779 -139 3890
33 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PR 1:09:08 13'02 3469 3754 +285 3714
34 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:09:41 13'08 3950 3724 -226 3950
35 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:10:10 13'14 3255 3698 +443 3439
36 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913RA 1:10:24 13'16 3088 3686 +598 3465
37 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PR 1:10:53 13'22 3902 3661 -241 4083
38 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:11:00 13'23 3519 3655 +136 3589
39 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:11:01 13'23 3423 3654 +231 3503
40 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 1:13:37 13'53 3556 3525 -31 3560
41 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:14:03 13'58 4131 3504 -627 4051
42 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:15:13 14'11 4041 3450 -591 4007
43 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:15:38 14'16 5128 3431 -1697 5119
44 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:15:50 14'18 3459 3422 -37 3304
45 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:15:52 14'18 3918 3421 -497 3734
46 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:17:22 14'35 4295 3354 -941 4346
47 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 1:17:25 14'36 2909 3352 +443 2949
48 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:17:27 14'36 3593 3351 -242 3721
49 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:18:18 14'46 4750 3314 -1436 4833
50 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 1:18:42 14'50 4223 3297 -926 4084
51 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PR 1:19:04 14'55 1701 3282 +1581 2457
52 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:19:32 15'00 3522 3263 -259 3719
53 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 1:19:55 15'04 3370 3247 -123 3455
54 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:20:06 15'06 3029 3240 +211 3204
55 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:20:15 15'08 2883 3234 +351 3076
56 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:20:31 15'11 3697 3223 -474 3633
57 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:21:11 15'19 3487 3197 -290 3414
58 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D50 4708AQ 1:21:13 15'19 3025 3195 +170 3197
59 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D20 6205NO 1:21:31 15'22 3087 3183 +96 3163
60 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 1:23:29 15'45 3237 3108 -129 3327
61 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:23:57 15'50 2884 3091 +207 2902
62 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:23:58 15'50 3292 3091 -201 3422
63 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 1:24:10 15'52 3983 3083 -900 3870
64 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:24:18 15'54 3213 3078 -135 3238
65 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet 7307 D55 3811RA 1:24:37 15'57 3755 3067 -688 3583
66 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:25:00 16'02 3803 3053 -750 3754
67 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:25:27 16'07 3390 3037 -353 3445
68 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:25:55 16'12 3179 3020 -159 3181
69 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:26:01 16'13 3183 3017 -166 3185
70 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 1:28:11 16'38 2829 2943 +114 2905
71 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:30:39 17'06 3341 2863 -478 3179
72 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:30:51 17'08 2159 2856 +697 2612
73 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:31:13 17'12 4096 2845 -1251 3575
74 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:32:28 17'26 3865 2806 -1059 3889
75 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 1:34:12 17'46 2415 2755 +340 2998
76 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:35:28 18'00 3186 2718 -468 3058
77 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D55 6611LR 1:35:42 18'03 3169 2712 -457 3217
78 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:37:18 18'21 2838 2667 -171 3013
79 PERRIN M-Claudine 7912 D55 8809LO 1:37:36 18'24 1752 2659 +907 2231
80 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:37:55 18'28 2862 2650 -212 2609
81 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:38:26 18'34 3081 2636 -445 3062
82 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:38:53 18'39 3651 2624 -1027 3492
83 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:41:50 19'12 2412 2548 +136 2446
84 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:42:14 19'17 1964 2538 +574 2444
85 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:43:08 19'27 2397 2516 +119 2724
86 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:44:23 19'41 3309 2486 -823 3260
87 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:44:33 19'43 2861 2482 -379 2919
88 BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PR 1:46:05 20'00 2446 2299
89 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 1:46:51 20'09 3587 2429 -1158 3417
90 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D35 2704NM 1:51:40 21'04 2324 1770
91 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:51:50 21'06 3245 2320 -925 3245
92 MARTIN Patrice 28808 H40 2109BO 1:54:37 21'37 1504 2264 +760 1965
93 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H45 3801RA 2:02:14 23'03 2794 2123 -671 2702
94 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 2:03:53 23'22 2753 2095 -658 2705
95 LE DREAU Liliane 9397 D55 3801RA 2:06:54 23'56 2084 2045 -39 2086
96 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 2:08:10 24'10 2224 2025 -199 2686
97 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 2:08:46 24'17 2614 2015 -599 2538
98 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 2:11:30 24'48 2675 1973 -702 2564
99 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 2:13:22 25'09 2435 1946 -489 2682
100 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 2:13:39 25'13 2616 1942 -674 2502
DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO abandon None 2215 0 2373
GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR abandon None 2765 0 2842
FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ pm None 2969 0 3142
TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF pm None 4230 0 4331
JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA pm None 3017 0 3442
LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR pm None 3623 0 3623
JACQUOT Marie 19129 D21 2108BO pm None 2582 0 2715