Super Devoluy (05) - K

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 4,750 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:38:16 8'03 5749 6505 +756 5852
2 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:44:23 9'20 4721 5609 +888 4956
3 VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA 0:44:57 9'27 4970 5538 +568 5579
4 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:46:58 9'53 5160 5300 +140 5453
5 BASSET Fiona 23384 D18 6911RA 0:50:47 10'41 4943 4902 -41 4961
6 BODY Mathilde 10184 D18 7305RA 0:51:07 10'45 4997 4870 -127 4825
7 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:53:01 11'09 4949 4695 -254 5085
8 STARKE Paula 26505 D18 6913RA 0:53:09 11'11 4954 4684 -270 4924
9 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:54:42 11'30 4710 4551 -159 4769
10 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:55:46 11'44 4143 4464 +321 4223
11 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:56:56 11'59 3951 4372 +421 4286
12 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 0:57:11 12'02 3845 4353 +508 4159
13 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:58:13 12'15 4420 4276 -144 4415
14 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D18 4201RA 0:58:23 12'17 4264 3766
15 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:58:35 12'20 5299 4249 -1050 5496
16 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:58:51 12'23 4300 4230 -70 4299
17 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:59:11 12'27 3373 4206 +833 3590
18 BERRARD Anna 19762 D18 2607RA 0:59:39 12'33 4988 4173 -815 4692
19 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4012AQ 1:00:16 12'41 4396 4131 -265 4331
20 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D18 5402LO 1:00:18 12'41 4423 4128 -295 4345
21 FOUGERE Noémie 28391 D18 2604RA 1:02:18 13'06 3528 3996 +468 3782
22 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 1:05:32 13'47 4398 3799 -599 4332
23 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 1:05:41 13'49 3656 3790 +134 3690
24 ELTZER Marie 26848 D18 6804AL 1:06:15 13'56 3821 3758 -63 3803
25 HAU Pauline 24804 D18 6208NO 1:09:42 14'40 3466 3572 +106 3547
26 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:10:40 14'52 3038 3523 +485 3384
27 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 1:11:29 15'02 3612 3482 -130 3827
28 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 1:11:34 15'04 4503 3478 -1025 4549
29 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 1:13:29 15'28 3770 3388 -382 3688
30 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 1:14:18 15'38 4195 3350 -845 4408
31 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 1:14:50 15'45 4076 3327 -749 4052
32 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 1:14:57 15'46 3490 3321 -169 3591
33 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 1:17:26 16'18 3445 3215 -230 3702
34 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 1:18:02 16'25 4228 3190 -1038 3838
35 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D18 6205NO 1:18:08 16'26 2808 3186 +378 2843
36 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:18:58 16'37 3722 3152 -570 3629
37 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:20:14 16'53 3097 3103 +6 3492
38 BES Agathe 29699 D18 4601MP 1:20:46 17'00 2616 3082 +466 3676
39 FIGUIERE Lucile 10087 D18 7109BO 1:20:56 17'02 3491 3076 -415 2608
40 DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA 1:20:59 17'02 3387 3074 -313 3555
41 FALGA Beatrice 12403 D18 6911RA 1:21:18 17'06 3801 3062 -739 3675
42 SAINT-LEGER Laura 25081 D18 4802LR 1:31:01 19'09 0 2735 2927
43 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D18 2109BO 1:31:50 19'20 1685 2711 +1026 2387
44 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D16 1705PC 1:33:39 19'42 3123 2658 -465 3511
45 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:47:55 22'43 3543 2307 -1236 3877
46 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D18 7305RA 1:48:13 22'46 2587 2300 -287 2600
47 HENRY Océane 17575 D18 7004FC 1:55:29 24'18 2176 2156 -20 2348
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO abandon None 5478 0 5493
HUCHON Charlotte 28563 D18 2109BO pm None 1680 0 1912
PERRY Lucie 29659 D18 8809LO pm None 2643 0 2838