Super Devoluy (05) - L1

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:29:16 6'30 5796 4985 -811 5986
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:32:48 7'17 4703 4448 -255 4728
3 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:34:13 7'36 3888 4264 +376 3858
4 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:34:34 7'40 3874 4221 +347 4204
5 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:35:00 7'46 4335 4169 -166 4561
6 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:35:24 7'52 3604 4121 +517 4015
7 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:37:02 8'13 3398 3940 +542 3720
8 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H14 2606RA 0:38:00 8'26 4505 3839 -666 4317
9 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:38:04 8'27 3855 3833 -22 3967
10 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:38:28 8'32 3628 3793 +165 3892
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:39:32 8'47 3893 3691 -202 3864
12 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:40:05 8'54 3320 3640 +320 3673
13 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:40:05 8'54 3525 3640 +115 3639
14 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:40:25 8'58 3222 3610 +388 3430
15 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:40:43 9'02 3609 3583 -26 3903
16 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:41:05 9'07 3921 3551 -370 4124
17 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:41:06 9'08 3641 3550 -91 3721
18 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:41:37 9'14 3622 3506 -116 3932
19 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:42:00 9'20 3945 3474 -471 3998
20 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:43:49 9'44 2571 3330 +759 3481
21 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:44:03 9'47 3232 3312 +80 3421
22 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:44:24 9'52 3103 3286 +183 3257
23 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:45:11 10'02 2969 3229 +260 3185
24 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:45:20 10'04 3099 3218 +119 3375
25 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:45:23 10'05 3555 3215 -340 3664
26 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:45:52 10'11 3577 3181 -396 3655
27 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:46:05 10'14 3334 3166 -168 3336
28 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:46:14 10'16 3211 3156 -55 3375
29 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:46:34 10'20 3450 3133 -317 3600
30 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 8105MP 0:47:35 10'34 2515 3066 +551 3018
31 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:47:39 10'35 2983 3062 +79 3533
32 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:49:12 10'56 3370 2965 -405 3127
33 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H14 2610RA 0:50:36 11'14 2883 2153
34 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:52:04 11'34 2792 2802 +10 2911
35 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:52:51 11'44 2030 2761 +731 2600
36 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:52:51 11'44 3563 2761 -802 3611
37 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:54:08 12'01 3251 2695 -556 3283
38 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:54:17 12'03 3507 2688 -819 3471
39 ZEMMACHE Noé 26888 H14 2610RA 0:54:20 12'04 1890 2685 +795 2661
40 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:54:23 12'05 2720 2683 -37 2844
41 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H14 3801RA 0:55:42 12'22 1293 2619 +1326 2367
42 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:55:49 12'24 2461 2614 +153 2707
43 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:56:15 12'30 3441 2594 -847 3508
44 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:56:25 12'32 1898 2586 +688 2372
45 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:56:38 12'35 2482 2576 +94 2519
46 CASET Théo 29042 H14 2517FC 0:56:51 12'38 1822 2566 +744 2230
47 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H14 2607RA 0:56:56 12'39 1553 2563 +1010 3058
48 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:57:01 12'40 2962 2559 -403 2995
49 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:57:24 12'45 3412 2542 -870 3431
50 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H14 5907NO 0:58:10 12'55 2799 2508 -291 3216
51 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:59:08 13'08 2244 2467 +223 2403
52 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H14 7404RA 0:59:08 13'08 0 2467 2201
53 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 1:00:12 13'22 3336 2424 -912 3342
54 GROSSE Florian 15719 H14 8405PR 1:03:02 14'00 2121 2315 +194 2242
55 PHILIPPE Isidore 25333 H14 6806AL 1:03:19 14'04 2079 2304 +225 3097
56 SAY Lilian 23478 H14 0615AZ 1:04:04 14'14 1746 2277 +531 1970
57 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 1:04:09 14'15 2487 2274 -213 2487
58 LASFAR Sami 25830 H14 2605RA 1:04:10 14'15 2346 2274 -72 2169
59 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H14 1403NM 1:05:11 14'29 916 2238 +1322 1918
60 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 1:05:56 14'39 2396 2213 -183 2493
61 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H14 5116CA 1:07:17 14'57 2292 2168 -124 2278
62 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H14 5402LO 1:07:34 15'00 3046 2159 -887 2952
63 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 1:09:08 15'21 3441 2110 -1331 3596
64 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H14 6205NO 1:10:40 15'42 2392 2065 -327 2714
65 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 1:13:10 16'15 2286 1994 -292 2383
66 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H14 5703LO 1:15:09 16'42 2287 1941 -346 2305
67 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 1:15:52 16'51 1748 1923 +175 2213
68 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 1:16:34 17'00 1542 1906 +364 1919
69 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PR 1:19:29 17'39 1652 1836 +184 1978
70 MONESTES Romain 24035 H14 4709AQ 1:19:46 17'43 1947 1829 -118 1942
71 HUYET Valentin 23741 H14 3809RA 1:21:15 18'03 2105 1796 -309 2030
72 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 1:25:24 18'58 2356 1708 -648 2221
73 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H14 2704NM 1:35:01 21'06 1536 1331
74 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H14 1403NM 1:39:35 22'07 1429 1465 +36 1580
75 POIROT Paul 24920 H14 8809LO 1:50:23 24'31 1531 1322 -209 1825
76 GREBEL Aurele 15427 H14 7305RA 1:51:07 24'41 1259 1313 +54 1486
77 TESSIER Jules 27300 H14 5907NO 1:55:08 25'35 1717 1267 -450 1950
78 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 1:58:15 26'16 2080 1234 -846 2076
79 POULAIN Jules 21989 H14 6804AL 2:14:26 29'52 1400 1085 -315 1400
80 BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H14 3809RA 3:00:17 40'03 983 809 -174 1028
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP abandon None 1448 0 1448
ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 4504CE pm None 0 0 806