Super Devoluy (05) - L2

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 4,240 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:31:41 7'28 4500 5149 +649 4695
2 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:33:22 7'52 4457 4890 +433 4770
3 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:33:43 7'57 5043 4839 -204 5227
4 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:34:33 8'08 4618 4722 +104 4978
5 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H16 8809LO 0:34:37 8'09 5246 4713 -533 5518
6 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:35:17 8'19 4287 4624 +337 4512
7 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H16 0504PR 0:35:19 8'19 4620 3576
8 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 0:35:23 8'20 4120 4611 +491 4887
9 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:36:18 8'33 0 4495 4273
10 LECUYER-CHARDEVEL colin 26983 H16 3914FC 0:36:32 8'36 4061 4466 +405 4665
11 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 0:37:02 8'44 4248 4406 +158 4343
12 TANGUY Leo 13329 H16 3502BR 0:37:03 8'44 4471 4404 -67 4931
13 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:37:55 8'56 4621 4303 -318 4532
14 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:37:57 8'57 3975 4299 +324 4342
15 GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR 0:38:17 9'01 4383 4262 -121 4430
16 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:38:25 9'03 4753 4247 -506 4870
17 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:38:27 9'04 4606 4243 -363 5135
18 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:38:42 9'07 3511 4216 +705 4331
19 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 0:39:05 9'13 5186 4174 -1012 4772
20 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:39:45 9'22 3127 4104 +977 3795
21 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H16 2610RA 0:39:45 9'22 3921 4104 +183 4030
22 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:39:58 9'25 2892 4082 +1190 4209
23 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:40:35 9'34 3999 4020 +21 3644
24 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:41:46 9'51 4334 3906 -428 4299
25 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:41:50 9'51 4050 3900 -150 4176
26 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:41:54 9'52 4748 3894 -854 4234
27 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 0:42:00 9'54 3445 3885 +440 3772
28 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:42:04 9'55 4581 3878 -703 4539
29 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:42:41 10'04 4184 3822 -362 4530
30 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:42:52 10'06 4469 3806 -663 4495
31 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H16 2610RA 0:43:19 10'12 3767 3549
32 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 0:43:48 10'19 2696 3725 +1029 3346
33 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:44:26 10'28 3314 3672 +358 3877
34 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:44:50 10'34 3996 3639 -357 4019
35 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:45:01 10'37 3485 3624 +139 3910
36 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:45:53 10'49 4411 3556 -855 4561
37 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 0:46:47 11'02 4023 3487 -536 4023
38 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:47:05 11'06 4633 3465 -1168 4934
39 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:48:03 11'19 3937 3395 -542 3804
40 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:48:06 11'20 3411 3392 -19 3534
41 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 0:49:21 11'38 3382 3306 -76 3224
42 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1403NM 0:49:25 11'39 2877 3302 +425 3303
43 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 0:49:31 11'40 3146 3295 +149 3381
44 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 0:50:51 11'59 2911 3209 +298 3239
45 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:52:15 12'19 3561 3123 -438 3860
46 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI 0:52:48 12'27 2762 3090 +328 3085
47 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H16 2605RA 0:53:52 12'42 3274 3029 -245 3156
48 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H16 7404RA 0:55:16 13'02 2952 2775
49 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:56:04 13'13 3225 2910 -315 3353
50 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:56:19 13'16 3648 2897 -751 4016
51 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H16 5116CA 0:56:50 13'24 4339 2871 -1468 4271
52 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 0:57:25 13'32 2975 2842 -133 2964
53 SAINT LEGER Romain 28024 H16 4802LR 0:57:28 13'33 0 2839 2879
54 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:59:06 13'56 3032 2761 -271 3394
55 VERJUS thomas 28173 H16 3914FC 1:00:53 14'21 2479 2680 +201 2867
56 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 1:07:13 15'51 2996 2427 -569 3071
57 KRECINA Baptiste 27700 H16 7108BO 1:08:20 16'06 2316 2388 +72 2245
58 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 1:09:07 16'18 3215 2361 -854 3380
59 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 1:09:20 16'21 3643 2353 -1290 3643
60 THERRY Tom 16731 H16 7108BO 1:11:17 16'48 2943 2289 -654 2811
61 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 1:11:56 16'57 3294 2268 -1026 3236
62 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:43:57 24'30 2158 1570 -588 1885
ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA pm None 4090 0 4436
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PR pm None 2536 0 2558