Super Devoluy (05) - N

Date : 30/08/2014
Distance : 1,990 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H10 3914FC 0:13:32 6'48 0 (2000) 2236 1798
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:14:25 7'14 2195 2099 -96 2216
3 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:15:05 7'34 1974 2006 +32 1976
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:15:31 7'47 1943 1950 +7 2028
5 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:16:06 8'05 1311 1880 +569 1659
6 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:16:11 8'07 1887 1870 -17 1817
7 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:16:34 8'19 991 1827 +836 1561
8 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H10 8812LO 0:16:42 8'23 1894 1812 -82 1955
9 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:17:05 8'35 1848 1771 -77 1857
10 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:17:18 8'41 1514 1749 +235 1669
11 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H10 7404RA 0:17:18 8'41 1190 1749 +559 1546
12 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:18:07 9'06 1234 1670 +436 1561
13 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:18:10 9'07 1820 1666 -154 1827
14 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:18:24 9'14 1901 1645 -256 1850
15 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:18:34 9'19 1734 1630 -104 1811
16 MENA Louison 26635 H10 3105MP 0:19:04 9'34 1621 1587 -34 1613
17 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:19:24 9'44 1449 1560 +111 1495
18 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:19:30 9'47 1612 1552 -60 1736
19 PINEAU Julie 21061 D10 5702LO 0:20:01 10'03 1474 1512 +38 1517
20 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7808IF 0:20:02 10'04 1647 1511 -136 1807
21 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:20:19 10'12 1600 1490 -110 1549
22 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:20:26 10'16 1746 1481 -265 1738
23 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:20:37 10'21 1224 1468 +244 1371
24 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:20:48 10'27 1520 1455 -65 1690
25 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:20:48 10'27 2035 1455 -580 2136
26 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:20:55 10'30 1848 1447 -401 1892
27 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:21:44 10'55 1223 1392 +169 1286
28 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:21:51 10'58 1505 1385 -120 1486
29 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D10 6008PI 0:21:52 10'59 1255 1384 +129 1406
30 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607RA 0:21:56 11'01 1646 1380 -266 1590
31 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:22:06 11'06 1628 1369 -259 1628
32 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H10 2606RA 0:22:30 11'18 (2000) 1345 882
33 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H10 7305RA 0:22:43 11'24 937 1332 +395 1104
34 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H10 4709AQ 0:23:11 11'38 1685 1305 -380 1673
35 COURSON Virgile 24060 H10 8405PR 0:23:53 12'00 1101 1267 +166 1552
36 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:23:59 12'03 930 1262 +332 1245
37 TASTET Elisa 25940 D10 4012AQ 0:24:14 12'10 1247 1249 +2 1319
38 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D10 7807IF 0:24:14 12'10 1269 1249 -20 1344
39 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H10 6008PI 0:24:43 12'25 1066 1224 +158 1467
40 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:24:47 12'27 1655 1221 -434 1613
41 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H10 2605RA 0:24:52 12'29 0 (2000) 1217 1007
42 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:25:20 12'43 0 (2000) 1195 1157
43 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D10 7807IF 0:25:59 13'03 1369 1165 -204 1439
44 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF 0:26:07 13'07 455 1159 +704 887
45 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:26:21 13'14 1570 1148 -422 1620
46 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:27:04 13'36 914 1118 +204 949
47 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:27:09 13'38 1617 1115 -502 1640
48 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H10 3319AQ 0:28:23 14'15 1159 1066 -93 1149
49 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 8607PC 0:28:27 14'17 1909 1064 -845 1913
50 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D12 4201RA 0:28:53 14'30 0 (2000) 1048 1027
51 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:29:05 14'36 1197 1041 -156 1207
52 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H10 7305RA 0:33:06 16'37 1003 914 -89 1071
53 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 0:34:07 17'08 762 887 +125 948
54 POULAIN Justine 29613 D10 2704NM 0:34:22 17'16 (2000) 881 774
55 COUCHET Alexis 29033 H12 8106MP 0:35:31 17'50 0 (2000) 852 777
56 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:38:45 19'28 1609 781 -828 1602
57 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO 0:42:13 21'12 551 717 +166 621
58 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H10 4201RA 0:43:23 21'48 1668 698 -970 1379
59 SAY Maïlys 27796 D10 0615AZ 0:44:01 22'07 853 688 -165 809
60 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:44:15 22'14 570 684 +114 716
61 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H10 3801RA 1:35:58 48'13 (2000) 315 593
PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO pm None 1938 0 2029
VINCENT Chloé 22995 D10 3913FC pm None 0 (2000) 0 1234
DELCUSE Noah 29300 H10 6205NO pm None 973 0 1173
LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D10 0111RA pm None 953 0 953