Ancelle (05) - A

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517FC 0:33:54 8'16 0 8580 0
2 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 0:38:23 9'21 6390 7578 +1188 6436
3 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 0:39:11 9'33 6794 7424 +630 7067
4 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 0:42:08 10'16 5637 6904 +1267 6070
5 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 0:42:39 10'24 6109 6820 +711 6416
6 BARLET Cedric 7566 H21 5402LO 0:42:49 10'26 6293 6794 +501 6327
7 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:43:30 10'36 6622 6687 +65 6652
8 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:44:13 10'47 7201 6578 -623 7203
9 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 0:44:57 10'57 6380 6471 +91 6385
10 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:45:23 11'04 6668 6409 -259 6753
11 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 0:46:18 11'17 6484 6282 -202 6689
12 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:48:18 11'46 5407 6022 +615 5512
13 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:50:48 12'23 5687 5726 +39 5659
14 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709AL 0:51:03 12'27 5165 5698 +533 5535
15 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:51:12 12'29 6594 5681 -913 6627
16 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:51:58 12'40 5211 5597 +386 5516
17 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 0:52:19 12'45 5260 5560 +300 5043
18 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508FC 0:52:33 12'49 5928 5535 -393 5929
19 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 0:52:41 12'50 6084 5521 -563 6084
20 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:53:01 12'55 5481 5487 +6 5734
21 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:53:06 12'57 6059 5478 -581 6243
22 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H21 1403NM 0:53:15 12'59 6014 5463 -551 6014
23 FENEUIL Joseph 9341 H21 8106MP 0:53:37 13'04 5425 5195
24 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:55:11 13'27 6396 5271 -1125 6397
25 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:55:40 13'34 4930 5225 +295 5043
26 ROUXEL Mathieu 25618 H35 8405PR 0:56:09 13'41 4319 5180 +861 4446
27 VOLPE Maxence 24129 H35 1315PR 0:58:13 14'11 4417 4996 +579 4737
28 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:58:46 14'20 6057 4950 -1107 6123
29 COURTELLE Olivier 24451 H21 7807IF 0:59:23 14'29 4903 4898 -5 5256
30 LOQUET Thomas 25412 H21 5906NO 0:59:41 14'33 5418 4874 -544 5245
31 MANIERE Louis 17628 H21 6008PI 1:00:21 14'43 5864 4820 -1044 5632
32 LEROY Sébastien 28530 H21 4504CE 1:01:01 14'52 4991 4767 -224 5118
33 COURBIS Pierre 22571 H21 2607RA 1:01:32 15'00 0 4727 4344
34 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407LO 1:02:06 15'08 5877 4684 -1193 5877
35 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 1:02:07 15'09 6246 4683 -1563 6442
36 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 1:02:18 15'11 5555 4669 -886 5694
37 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:02:49 15'19 5304 4631 -673 5382
38 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:02:57 15'21 5751 4621 -1130 5829
39 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H35 8105MP 1:03:05 15'23 5485 4611 -874 5606
40 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 1:03:07 15'23 5162 4609 -553 5667
41 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 1:03:15 15'25 5625 4599 -1026 5697
42 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:04:26 15'42 5995 4514 -1481 6032
43 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 1:04:35 15'45 4637 4504 -133 4665
44 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:04:38 15'45 6153 4500 -1653 6144
45 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:04:41 15'46 5413 4497 -916 5430
46 LAMBERT DAVID 29837 H35 0504PR 1:05:24 15'57 4448 3492
47 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 1:06:14 16'09 5240 4392 -848 5324
48 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:06:26 16'12 5229 4379 -850 5229
49 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:08:40 16'44 4780 4236 -544 4889
50 BERNARD Leo 22287 H21 6906RA 1:10:34 17'12 4795 4122 -673 4454
51 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 1:11:37 17'28 4114 4062 -52 4261
52 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:11:53 17'31 5179 4047 -1132 5223
53 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:12:50 17'45 4128 3994 -134 4250
54 MONNET Jean-Matthieu 26194 H35 3810RA 1:13:00 17'48 3985 4262
55 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1303PR 1:14:52 18'15 5259 3885 -1374 5176
56 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H35 5906NO 1:15:07 18'19 3686 3872 +186 3828
57 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 1:18:20 19'06 4777 3713 -1064 4339
58 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:18:38 19'10 4484 3699 -785 4504
59 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF 1:21:04 19'46 4641 3588 -1053 4641
60 GOLEA Cédric 28359 H21 1303PR 1:28:55 21'41 3527 3271 -256 3691
61 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:37:11 23'42 4116 2993 -1123 4362
62 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:42:24 24'58 2841 3165
63 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PR 1:43:14 25'10 3469 2818 -651 3592
64 GRABARSKI Thierry 27444 H35 4709AQ 1:45:12 25'39 4239 2765 -1474 4192
65 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H35 2704NM 1:46:01 25'51 3896 2744 -1152 3848
CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ abandon None 5120 0 5249
KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H35 5906NO pm None 6331 0 6481
CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA pm None 6346 0 6413
LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA pm None 4608 0 4414
REVEL Quentin 6796 H21 8903BO pm None 2880 0 2940
LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP pm None 3860 0 3992