Ancelle (05) - B

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 3,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:34:54 10'00 7323 7383 +60 7430
2 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:37:20 10'41 5717 6902 +1185 6152
3 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H21 2606RA 0:39:47 11'23 6148 6477 +329 5966
4 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:42:29 12'10 6261 6065 -196 6379
5 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:42:31 12'10 5822 6061 +239 5917
6 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:45:30 13'02 5884 5663 -221 6072
7 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 0:45:35 13'03 5302 5653 +351 5341
8 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:45:46 13'06 5019 5630 +611 5042
9 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 0:47:41 13'39 4603 5404 +801 6044
10 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC 0:47:53 13'43 5575 5381 -194 5394
11 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:48:39 13'56 4937 5297 +360 5005
12 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 0:48:49 13'59 5330 5278 -52 5204
13 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:48:54 14'00 5275 5269 -6 5340
14 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:50:44 14'32 5344 5079 -265 5273
15 NORE Vincent 10268 H40 2109BO 0:51:03 14'37 5048 5234
16 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 0:51:22 14'43 4899 5016 +117 4928
17 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615AZ 0:51:24 14'43 5168 5013 -155 5219
18 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H40 7722IF 0:51:50 14'51 5009 4971 -38 5094
19 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 0:51:54 14'52 4851 4965 +114 4887
20 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H40 8105MP 0:52:46 15'07 5118 4883 -235 4671
21 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 0:52:46 15'07 4883 4984
22 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:53:21 15'17 4208 4830 +622 4350
23 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 0:53:22 15'17 5373 4828 -545 5338
24 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:53:31 15'20 5084 4815 -269 5072
25 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 0:53:32 15'20 4803 4813 +10 4916
26 TANGUY Gael 4589 H40 3502BR 0:54:07 15'30 4659 4762 +103 4704
27 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 0:54:50 15'42 5219 4699 -520 5144
28 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 0:55:07 15'47 5199 4675 -524 5212
29 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PR 0:55:09 15'48 4081 4672 +591 4255
30 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 0:55:43 15'57 5067 4625 -442 5151
31 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:55:51 16'00 4980 4614 -366 5012
32 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 0:56:01 16'03 4520 4600 +80 4540
33 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:56:31 16'11 4746 4559 -187 4742
34 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 0:56:47 16'16 4997 4538 -459 4632
35 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:56:58 16'19 6116 4523 -1593 6264
36 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 0:57:00 16'19 5220 4521 -699 4953
37 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 0:57:39 16'31 3380 4470 +1090 3899
38 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 0:57:46 16'33 5375 4461 -914 5278
39 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 0:58:29 16'45 6000 4406 -1594 6088
40 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H20 5407LO 0:59:16 16'58 4569 4348 -221 4569
41 VADROT Adrien 20880 H40 7305RA 0:59:21 17'00 3927 4342 +415 4414
42 FLECK Frederick 8042 H40 2517FC 0:59:31 17'03 5053 4330 -723 5163
43 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 0:59:31 17'03 0 4330 3723
44 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 0:59:53 17'09 4971 4303 -668 4863
45 CAYRAC David 11208 H40 1207MP 1:00:16 17'16 4956 4276 -680 4956
46 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:00:56 17'27 5258 4229 -1029 5246
47 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:01:00 17'28 5025 4224 -801 5149
48 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:01:21 17'34 4801 4200 -601 4950
49 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:01:43 17'41 4588 4175 -413 4742
50 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:02:40 17'57 4948 4112 -836 4948
51 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:03:10 18'05 5155 4079 -1076 5194
52 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:03:41 18'14 5251 4046 -1205 5293
53 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:04:14 18'24 4201 4012 -189 4503
54 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:04:20 18'26 6043 4005 -2038 5827
55 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 1:04:33 18'29 3885 3992 +107 3972
56 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:07:26 19'19 5151 3821 -1330 4189
57 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:08:09 19'31 6364 3781 -2583 6408
58 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 1:09:50 20'00 3845 3690 -155 3571
59 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 1:10:06 20'05 5652 3676 -1976 5513
60 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 1:10:58 20'20 4498 3631 -867 4588
61 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:11:21 20'26 5083 3611 -1472 4607
62 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:11:38 20'31 4555 3597 -958 3453
63 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:14:59 21'29 2883 3436 +553 2955
64 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:15:07 21'31 6451 3430 -3021 6569
65 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H20 8809LO 1:18:51 22'35 2213 3268 +1055 2731
66 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:19:44 22'50 4459 3232 -1227 4398
67 REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM 1:21:35 23'22 4777 3158 -1619 5066
68 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:23:01 23'47 3251 3104 -147 3478
69 ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril 15610 H40 1315PR 1:25:46 24'34 4181 3004 -1177 3959
70 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:26:30 24'47 4599 2979 -1620 4599
71 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:28:10 25'15 4194 2923 -1271 4319
72 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H20 3318AQ 1:37:11 27'50 0 2651 2867
EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF abandon None 4900 0 4925
VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA pm None 4184 0 4184
PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H40 4601MP pm None 3487 0 3487