Ancelle (05) - C2

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 3,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:29:44 9'07 7215 8552 +1337 7322
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:36:59 11'20 7269 6876 -393 7328
3 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:37:12 11'24 6311 6836 +525 6518
4 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:37:25 11'28 7650 6796 -854 7466
5 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 0:39:47 12'12 6112 6392 +280 5946
6 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 0:39:51 12'13 5534 6381 +847 5572
7 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:40:09 12'18 6374 6333 -41 6420
8 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 0:40:22 12'22 5870 6299 +429 5973
9 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 0:41:28 12'43 5823 6132 +309 5929
10 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 0:42:41 13'05 5638 5957 +319 5703
11 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:44:21 13'36 5104 5734 +630 5465
12 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906RA 0:44:56 13'46 4776 5659 +883 4963
13 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:45:01 13'48 6193 5649 -544 6211
14 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 0:45:04 13'49 5732 5642 -90 5732
15 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:45:21 13'54 5908 5607 -301 5905
16 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H45 2906BR 0:46:35 14'17 5460 5459 -1 5347
17 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 0:47:30 14'34 6503 5353 -1150 6009
18 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 0:47:34 14'35 5787 5346 -441 5807
19 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 0:47:35 14'35 5022 5344 +322 5076
20 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:48:07 14'45 6623 5285 -1338 6535
21 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 0:48:25 14'51 5371 5252 -119 5443
22 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:48:38 14'55 5491 5229 -262 5785
23 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:48:57 15'00 6018 5195 -823 6116
24 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H45 3308AQ 0:48:58 15'01 5276 5193 -83 5323
25 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 0:49:10 15'04 4859 5172 +313 4879
26 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:49:17 15'07 4994 5160 +166 4881
27 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 0:49:22 15'08 4655 5151 +496 4845
28 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:49:34 15'12 5817 5130 -687 5773
29 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:49:35 15'12 5080 5128 +48 5119
30 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H45 5302PL 0:51:39 15'50 4297 4923 +626 4410
31 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 0:51:45 15'52 4452 4914 +462 4493
32 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:51:47 15'53 5653 4911 -742 5599
33 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H45 4601MP 0:52:50 16'12 5499 4813 -686 5419
34 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 0:53:10 16'18 5266 4783 -483 5312
35 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 0:53:32 16'25 4895 4750 -145 5100
36 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:53:35 16'26 4795 4746 -49 4800
37 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 0:53:44 16'28 5358 4732 -626 5362
38 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 0:54:29 16'42 5184 4667 -517 5070
39 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 0:54:35 16'44 5354 4659 -695 5114
40 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 0:54:40 16'46 3709 4652 +943 4045
41 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 0:54:42 16'46 5132 4649 -483 5189
42 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 0:56:19 17'16 5155 4515 -640 5129
43 ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF 0:56:40 17'22 4617 4487 -130 4396
44 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 0:57:09 17'31 3428 4449 +1021 3841
45 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:57:25 17'36 5616 4429 -1187 5572
46 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 0:57:45 17'42 4617 4403 -214 4634
47 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:58:01 17'47 5298 4383 -915 5298
48 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 0:58:53 18'03 5331 4318 -1013 5322
49 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809RA 0:59:28 18'14 4449 4276 -173 4237
50 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 0:59:29 18'14 5619 4275 -1344 5597
51 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 0:59:39 18'17 4618 4263 -355 4627
52 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 0:59:47 18'20 4245 4253 +8 4255
53 COURSON Hubert 11643 H45 8405PR 1:00:00 18'24 4702 4238 -464 4702
54 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:00:53 18'40 3918 4177 +259 4041
55 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 1:01:17 18'47 4918 4149 -769 4996
56 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:01:34 18'53 5093 4130 -963 5062
57 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H45 1307PR 1:01:54 18'59 4563 4108 -455 4496
58 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 1:03:05 19'21 4278 4031 -247 4247
59 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 1:04:04 19'39 5471 3969 -1502 5462
60 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H45 6911RA 1:05:32 20'06 4005 3880 -125 4021
61 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H45 4601MP 1:05:44 20'09 3343 3868 +525 4449
62 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:06:17 20'19 4014 3836 -178 3942
63 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:06:34 20'25 4071 3820 -251 4043
64 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H45 5906NO 1:07:25 20'40 4517 3772 -745 4509
65 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:08:36 21'02 3918 3707 -211 3958
66 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 1:09:29 21'18 4073 3660 -413 4073
67 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:10:28 21'36 4755 3609 -1146 4707
68 LEVESY Eric 20491 H45 3810RA 1:10:50 21'43 3917 3590 -327 3932
69 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:12:38 22'16 4784 3501 -1283 4812
70 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 1:12:41 22'17 3965 3499 -466 3918
71 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:13:37 22'34 3029 3454 +425 3192
72 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:14:52 22'57 4483 3397 -1086 3918
73 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H45 4708AQ 1:15:23 23'07 4779 3373 -1406 4745
74 BELDJILALI David 14567 H45 9801OM 1:15:56 23'17 3349 3271
75 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615AZ 1:17:15 23'41 2752 3292 +540 3097
76 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 1:17:52 23'53 4107 3266 -841 4076
77 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H45 6611LR 1:26:49 26'37 3472 2929 -543 3520
78 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:37:00 29'45 4378 2622 -1756 4378
79 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H45 3801RA 1:38:10 30'06 2394 2590 +196 2532
80 TROCCAZ Olivier 24613 H45 3502BR 2:06:35 38'49 3196 2009 -1187 3167
VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF abandon None 4750 0 4901
CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA pm None 4847 0 4130
COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA pm None 4271 0 3721
BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ pm None 3908 0 3908