Ancelle (05) - Dbis1

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 2,850 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 STARKE Paula 26505 D18 6913RA 0:36:23 12'45 4954 5364 +410 0
2 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:36:51 12'55 5299 5296 -3 5390
3 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:39:49 13'58 4668 4901 +233 4813
4 BASSET Fiona 23384 D18 6911RA 0:40:12 14'06 4943 4855 -88 4976
5 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:41:29 14'33 3445 4705 +1260 3702
6 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:43:49 15'22 4927 4454 -473 4862
7 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 0:43:51 15'23 4594 4451 -143 4643
8 BES Agathe 29699 D18 4601MP 0:44:28 15'36 2616 4389 +1773 3600
9 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:45:19 15'54 4531 4307 -224 4465
10 BERRARD Anna 19762 D18 2607RA 0:45:47 16'03 4988 4263 -725 4692
11 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:46:35 16'20 4544 4189 -355 4377
12 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:46:52 16'26 4155 4164 +9 4126
13 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:47:03 16'30 4323 4148 -175 4261
14 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 0:47:03 16'30 3616 4148 +532 3934
15 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:47:36 16'42 3787 4100 +313 3925
16 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:48:15 16'55 3870 4045 +175 3959
17 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:49:01 17'11 4322 3981 -341 4339
18 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D40 8319AZ 0:49:04 17'12 4715 3977 -738 4523
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:49:19 17'18 4143 3957 -186 4129
20 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 0:49:53 17'30 3097 3912 +815 3396
21 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 0:51:15 17'58 3722 3808 +86 3653
22 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:52:43 18'29 3771 3702 -69 3874
23 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D18 4201RA 0:53:19 18'42 3660 3238
24 HAU Pauline 24804 D18 6208NO 0:53:30 18'46 3466 3648 +182 3538
25 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:53:44 18'51 3955 3632 -323 3955
26 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D40 2109BO 0:54:59 19'17 4124 3549 -575 4131
27 DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA 0:55:12 19'22 3387 3535 +148 3545
28 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:55:31 19'28 4079 3515 -564 4117
29 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:55:44 19'33 3721 3502 -219 3622
30 SAINT-LEGER Laura 25081 D18 4802LR 0:57:51 20'17 0 3374 2375
31 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:58:04 20'22 3777 3361 -416 3713
32 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:59:53 21'00 3306 3259 -47 3320
33 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 1:00:52 21'21 3543 3206 -337 3877
34 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:01:04 21'25 2947 3196 +249 3109
35 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 1:02:48 22'02 4228 3108 -1120 3838
36 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 1:05:05 22'50 2384 2999 +615 3125
37 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D40 8404PR 1:07:16 23'36 2768 2901 +133 2800
38 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:07:25 23'39 3448 2895 -553 3420
39 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:07:33 23'42 3038 2889 -149 3337
40 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D35 3810RA 1:08:18 23'57 2430 2857 +427 2640
41 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 7305RA 1:08:30 24'02 2749 2849 +100 2657
42 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:09:16 24'18 3081 2818 -263 3081
43 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D40 7404RA 1:11:37 25'07 3192 2725 -467 3269
44 TEGNY Laurine 23659 D18 6205NO 1:14:24 26'06 2808 2623 -185 2657
45 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D40 6205NO 1:14:46 26'14 3251 2610 -641 3296
46 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 1:17:31 27'11 3116 2518 -598 2880
47 HENRY Océane 17575 D18 7004FC 1:17:59 27'21 2176 2503 +327 2329
48 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:18:46 27'38 3653 2478 -1175 3653
49 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D40 6806AL 1:20:53 28'22 3044 2413 -631 3044
50 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:21:17 28'31 3321 2401 -920 3303
51 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PR 1:21:40 28'39 1855 2390 +535 2279
52 PERRY Lucie 29659 D18 8809LO 1:22:20 28'53 2643 2370 -273 2821
53 EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D40 7109BO 1:22:36 28'58 0 2363 0
54 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D40 2109BO 1:22:53 29'04 3236 2355 -881 3236
55 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:23:11 29'11 2889 2346 -543 2889
56 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:26:56 30'30 2844 2245 -599 2781
57 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:33:23 32'45 2568 2090 -478 2573
58 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:34:28 33'08 2230 2066 -164 2171
59 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ 1:41:37 35'39 2700 1921 -779 2700
60 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:43:36 36'21 2199 1884 -315 2365
61 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO 2:46:21 58'22 1845 1173 -672 1845
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA pm None 3954 0 3796
TROCCAZ Anne 27741 D40 3502BR pm None 2116 0 2162
ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D18 2109BO pm None 1685 0 1854