Ancelle (05) - E2

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 2,410 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:31:34 13'05 5660 5015 -645 5611
2 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:33:04 13'43 5334 4787 -547 5214
3 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:33:38 13'57 4500 4707 +207 4605
4 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 0:34:33 14'20 2753 4582 +1829 3027
5 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:35:19 14'39 4338 4482 +144 4319
6 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:35:40 14'47 3422 4438 +1016 3961
7 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:35:51 14'52 3615 4416 +801 3719
8 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:36:22 15'05 4005 4353 +348 4045
9 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:36:44 15'14 4782 4310 -472 4664
10 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:37:50 15'41 4230 4184 -46 4331
11 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:38:03 15'47 3593 4160 +567 3631
12 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:38:28 15'57 4405 4115 -290 4465
13 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:39:25 16'21 4747 4016 -731 4716
14 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:40:53 16'57 3179 3872 +693 3047
15 GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D50 6804AL 0:41:13 17'06 2387 3841 +1454 2491
16 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 0:43:00 17'50 3292 3682 +390 3172
17 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:43:34 18'04 3918 3634 -284 3660
18 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:43:48 18'10 4295 3614 -681 4412
19 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:44:31 18'28 3865 3556 -309 3924
20 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:45:22 18'49 3918 3489 -429 3918
21 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D50 8807LO 0:45:49 19'00 3960 3455 -505 3960
22 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 0:46:04 19'06 3390 3436 +46 3445
23 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:46:50 19'25 3519 3380 -139 3529
24 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 0:47:34 19'44 3370 3328 -42 3443
25 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 0:48:10 19'59 3803 3287 -516 3797
26 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:48:48 20'14 3956 3244 -712 3917
27 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:49:15 20'26 3950 3214 -736 3950
28 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 0:49:20 20'28 2829 3209 +380 2829
29 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:50:13 20'50 3651 3152 -499 3492
30 VERGE Evelyne 12787 D55 6611LR 0:50:40 21'01 3169 3124 -45 3217
31 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D50 3914FC 0:50:57 21'08 2415 3107 +692 2754
32 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:51:40 21'26 3697 3064 -633 3633
33 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 0:51:53 21'31 2224 3051 +827 2494
34 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 0:52:37 21'49 2909 3009 +100 2594
35 MAYORAZ Béatriz 25036 D50 7407RA 0:53:07 22'02 2980 2598
36 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:53:12 22'04 2861 2976 +115 2964
37 LAMBERT Nadine 5607 D55 7203PL 0:53:43 22'17 3237 2947 -290 3207
38 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 0:53:55 22'22 3522 2936 -586 3759
39 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 0:54:02 22'25 2765 2930 +165 2842
40 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 0:55:04 22'50 3356 2875 -481 3264
41 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:56:42 23'31 3967 2792 -1175 3985
42 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 0:56:53 23'36 2624 2783 +159 2796
43 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 0:58:01 24'04 3459 2729 -730 3213
44 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:58:37 24'19 3183 2701 -482 3185
45 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 0:59:47 24'48 3587 2648 -939 3587
46 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:02:44 26'01 3186 2523 -663 3090
47 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 1:03:04 26'10 2748 2510 -238 2851
48 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:03:11 26'13 3803 2505 -1298 3718
49 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D35 6203NO 1:04:18 26'40 1985 2462 +477 2229
50 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5909NO 1:04:29 26'45 2753 2455 -298 2657
51 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:05:10 27'02 3487 2429 -1058 3462
52 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:08:53 28'34 2630 2298 -332 2702
53 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:09:21 28'46 3245 2283 -962 2979
54 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:11:28 29'39 3213 2215 -998 3213
55 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:11:30 29'40 2435 2214 -221 2682
56 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D55 4203RA 1:15:26 31'18 2884 2099 -785 2551
57 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:17:19 32'04 1964 2047 +83 2110
58 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D40 5702LO 1:20:19 33'19 2616 1971 -645 2502
59 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PR 1:20:25 33'22 1701 1969 +268 1921
60 VERDIN Christine 15274 D50 7109BO 1:22:39 34'17 2710 1915 -795 1877
61 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 1:25:34 35'30 3623 1850 -1773 3623
62 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D50 7807IF 1:30:01 37'21 2031 1759 -272 1974
63 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:34:48 39'20 2614 1670 -944 2568
64 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D50 8104MP 1:35:25 39'35 2171 1659 -512 1970
65 TAILLADE Véronique 27813 D50 8106MP 1:37:28 40'26 1854 1624 -230 1879
66 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D55 7407RA 1:39:33 41'18 1597 1590 -7 1526
67 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D35 2704NM 2:16:49 56'46 1157 1111
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ pm None 4284 0 4318