Ancelle (05) - G

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 2,840 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:31:19 11'01 4606 5237 +631 5129
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:32:41 11'30 4335 5018 +683 4617
3 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:32:47 11'32 4184 5003 +819 4530
4 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PR 0:33:10 11'40 4901 4945 +44 5425
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:34:04 11'59 4772 4814 +42 4955
6 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:34:28 12'08 4753 4758 +5 4917
7 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:35:12 12'23 4457 4659 +202 4746
8 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:35:40 12'33 4618 4598 -20 4968
9 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:37:06 13'03 3561 4421 +860 3860
10 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:37:11 13'05 4090 4411 +321 4217
11 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:37:24 13'10 5372 4385 -987 5419
12 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:37:51 13'19 4334 4333 -1 4299
13 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:38:41 13'37 4686 4240 -446 4776
14 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:39:05 13'45 5083 4196 -887 5260
15 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H16 2610RA 0:39:38 13'57 4138 3092
16 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:39:43 13'59 4760 4129 -631 4878
17 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:40:39 14'18 3238 4035 +797 3501
18 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:41:09 14'29 4050 3986 -64 4099
19 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:41:18 14'32 4633 3971 -662 4985
20 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:42:07 14'49 4469 3894 -575 4537
21 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H16 2610RA 0:42:09 14'50 3921 3891 -30 3911
22 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:42:12 14'51 4437 3886 -551 4631
23 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 0:43:21 15'15 3445 3783 +338 3583
24 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:44:24 15'38 4581 3694 -887 4608
25 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:45:36 16'03 3485 3597 +112 3774
26 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:45:43 16'05 2892 3587 +695 4040
27 VERJUS thomas 28173 H16 3914FC 0:46:35 16'24 2479 3521 +1042 2884
28 SAINT LEGER Romain 28024 H16 4802LR 0:46:48 16'28 0 3504 2860
29 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 0:46:51 16'29 4120 3501 -619 4598
30 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:46:54 16'30 3314 3497 +183 3838
31 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:47:07 16'35 3648 3481 -167 4016
32 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:47:33 16'44 4748 3449 -1299 4185
33 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:48:05 16'55 3032 3411 +379 3394
34 JAULIN Florian 26222 H16 1705PC 0:48:56 17'13 3554 3352 -202 3655
35 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 0:49:10 17'18 4248 3336 -912 4333
36 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:49:19 17'21 3411 3326 -85 3558
37 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:50:20 17'43 3127 3258 +131 3591
38 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:50:26 17'45 3999 3252 -747 3355
39 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:50:42 17'51 3975 3235 -740 4285
40 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:51:27 18'06 4735 3188 -1547 5021
41 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 0:52:56 18'38 3146 3098 -48 3339
42 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:53:01 18'40 4090 3093 -997 4145
43 FEUGERE Timothey 24685 H16 3913FC 0:56:56 20'02 2911 2881 -30 2957
44 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 0:57:19 20'10 2696 2861 +165 3014
45 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H16 0504PR 0:57:24 20'12 2857 0
46 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:58:01 20'25 2996 2827 -169 3083
47 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 0:58:12 20'29 1060 2818 +1758 2393
48 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:58:18 20'31 3511 2813 -698 4234
49 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:58:46 20'41 3294 2791 -503 3294
50 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1403NM 0:58:50 20'42 2877 2788 -89 3144
51 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:59:40 21'00 3225 2749 -476 3353
52 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 1:02:36 22'02 4115 2620 -1495 3918
53 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 1:03:11 22'14 3937 2596 -1341 3856
54 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 1:10:55 24'58 3215 2313 -902 3283
55 BERTHIER Quentin 13848 H16 7109BO 1:11:35 25'12 0 2291 0
56 BERLAND Julien 24057 H16 3809RA 1:14:38 26'16 3382 2197 -1185 2996
57 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI 1:24:17 29'40 2762 1946 -816 2967
58 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:31:22 32'10 1706 1795 +89 1723
ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA pm None 0 0 4123
PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA pm None 4584 0 4958
SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PR pm None 2536 0 2339