Ancelle (05) - I

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 2,520 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:22:20 8'51 5796 5172 -624 6042
2 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:26:06 10'21 3398 4426 +1028 3636
3 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:26:22 10'27 3525 4381 +856 3548
4 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H14 6906RA 0:27:14 10'48 3622 4241 +619 3924
5 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:28:17 11'13 3628 4084 +456 3863
6 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:28:35 11'20 3641 4041 +400 3721
7 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:29:40 11'46 3874 3893 +19 4200
8 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:29:44 11'47 3888 3885 -3 3694
9 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:30:00 11'54 2983 3850 +867 3533
10 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:30:09 11'57 4703 3831 -872 4728
11 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:30:22 12'03 3609 3804 +195 3832
12 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:31:06 12'20 3577 3714 +137 3672
13 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:32:01 12'42 3893 3608 -285 3893
14 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:32:09 12'45 3251 3593 +342 3321
15 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:32:39 12'57 3977 3538 -439 4065
16 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:33:22 13'14 3921 3462 -459 4268
17 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:34:24 13'39 2571 3358 +787 3410
18 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:35:10 13'57 3507 3285 -222 3525
19 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:36:23 14'26 3320 3175 -145 3477
20 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:36:52 14'37 3441 3133 -308 3703
21 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:37:31 14'53 3563 3079 -484 3640
22 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:37:59 15'04 2720 3041 +321 2870
23 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:38:42 15'21 2969 2985 +16 3174
24 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:39:06 15'30 3222 2954 -268 3337
25 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:39:36 15'42 3450 2917 -533 3456
26 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:39:57 15'51 3171 2891 -280 3376
27 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:40:14 15'57 3211 2871 -340 3374
28 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:41:07 16'18 3075 2809 -266 3226
29 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H14 3801RA 0:41:26 16'26 1293 2788 +1495 1437
30 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:41:27 16'26 3336 2787 -549 3419
31 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:42:06 16'42 3370 2744 -626 3181
32 PHILIPPE Isidore 25333 H14 6806AL 0:42:12 16'44 2079 2737 +658 3097
33 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:42:30 16'51 2461 2718 +257 2620
34 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:43:12 17'08 1748 2674 +926 2213
35 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H14 5402LO 0:43:14 17'09 3046 2672 -374 3046
36 ZEMMACHE Noé 26888 H14 2610RA 0:43:23 17'12 1890 2662 +772 2197
37 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:43:54 17'25 3412 2631 -781 3356
38 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:44:18 17'34 3441 2607 -834 3560
39 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:44:23 17'36 2792 2602 -190 2923
40 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:44:27 17'38 3099 2599 -500 3316
41 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:45:07 17'54 2962 2560 -402 3020
42 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 8105MP 0:45:18 17'58 2515 2550 +35 2832
43 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H14 2610RA 0:48:47 19'21 2368 1374
44 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H14 5907NO 0:49:12 19'31 2799 2348 -451 3216
45 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:49:41 19'42 2482 2325 -157 2482
46 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:50:32 20'03 2244 2286 +42 2343
47 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:51:01 20'14 3855 2264 -1591 3967
48 POIROT Paul 24920 H14 8809LO 0:51:13 20'19 1531 2255 +724 1759
49 GRANIER Florian 28589 H14 8404PR 0:52:50 20'57 1348 2186 +838 1750
50 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 0:53:01 21'02 2286 2179 -107 2383
51 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:53:08 21'05 2030 2174 +144 2428
52 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H14 2607RA 0:56:21 22'21 1553 2050 +497 2700
53 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H14 6205NO 0:56:27 22'24 2392 2046 -346 2651
54 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H14 5116CA 0:57:10 22'41 2292 2021 -271 2292
55 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:57:10 22'41 3334 2021 -1313 3360
56 HERITIER Remi 17784 H45 4201RA 0:58:03 23'02 0 1990 1950
57 TESSIER Jules 27300 H14 5907NO 0:58:30 23'12 1717 1974 +257 1950
58 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:59:14 23'30 2396 1950 -446 2493
59 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H14 1403NM 1:02:14 24'41 916 1856 +940 1544
60 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 1:06:30 26'23 2356 1737 -619 2356
61 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 1:07:27 26'45 2487 1712 -775 2487
62 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PR 1:12:43 28'51 1652 1588 -64 1814
63 CASET Théo 29042 H14 2517FC 1:24:36 33'34 1822 1365 -457 1895
64 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H14 1403NM 1:26:42 34'24 1429 1332 -97 1580
65 BOUCHET Sylvain 27425 H14 3809RA 1:31:57 36'29 983 1256 +273 1027
66 POULAIN Jules 21989 H14 6804AL 1:41:45 40'22 1400 1135 -265 1400
67 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H14 2704NM 1:43:20 41'00 1118 1073
COLLIS Valérie 29408 D40 7407RA abandon None 1109 0 1209
VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA pm None 3604 0 3832
MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC pm None 1542 0 1629
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Louis 29571 H14 2610RA pm None 0 0 0
GREBEL Aurele 15427 H14 7305RA pm None 1259 0 1408
WEBER Sébastien 28469 H45 7407RA pm None 2114 0 2099
MONESTES Romain 24035 H14 4709AQ pm None 1947 0 1938