Ancelle (05) - Ibis

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 2,280 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 0:25:13 11'03 3404 3649 +245 3441
2 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:26:43 11'43 3436 3444 +8 3465
3 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:28:49 12'38 3419 3193 -226 3335
4 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:30:19 13'17 3124 3035 -89 3118
5 VANNIER Emie 17045 D12 7703IF 0:30:36 13'25 2387 3007 +620 2641
6 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D14 2105BO 0:31:04 13'37 3113 2962 -151 3143
7 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:31:47 13'56 2785 2895 +110 2856
8 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:33:06 14'31 2276 2780 +504 2775
9 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D14 1104LR 0:34:22 15'04 3039 2677 -362 3066
10 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:34:27 15'06 3251 2671 -580 3329
11 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:35:11 15'25 2457 2615 +158 2532
12 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D14 7109BO 0:35:17 15'28 2634 2608 -26 2693
13 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D14 6008PI 0:35:24 15'31 2265 2599 +334 2498
14 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D14 3801RA 0:35:37 15'37 2390 2583 +193 2404
15 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:36:04 15'49 2409 2551 +142 2600
16 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:36:09 15'51 3058 2545 -513 3133
17 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:36:20 15'56 2295 2532 +237 2545
18 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:37:28 16'25 1941 2456 +515 2170
19 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D14 2517FC 0:37:40 16'31 3211 2443 -768 3301
20 ROLLER Camille 24044 D14 8404PR 0:38:35 16'55 2038 2385 +347 2219
21 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:38:52 17'02 3156 2367 -789 3197
22 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 0:38:56 17'04 1111 2363 +1252 2211
23 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:39:05 17'08 2791 2354 -437 2805
24 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:39:43 17'25 2222 2317 +95 2395
25 PALCAU Alina 15271 D14 2109BO 0:41:18 18'06 3080 2228 -852 3106
26 DUVAL Coralie 25010 D14 0207PI 0:41:26 18'10 2165 2221 +56 2338
27 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D14 4709AQ 0:41:29 18'11 2033 2218 +185 2072
28 DA ROCHA Inès 25977 D14 3318AQ 0:41:35 18'14 2399 2213 -186 2411
29 ARMAND Manon 26697 D14 2610RA 0:41:40 18'16 1450 2208 +758 1967
30 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D14 0615AZ 0:42:19 18'33 2110 2174 +64 2341
31 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:42:31 18'38 3145 2164 -981 3246
32 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D14 6806AL 0:42:45 18'45 2599 2152 -447 2542
33 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:44:53 19'41 2247 2050 -197 2247
34 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:45:54 20'07 2137 2004 -133 2104
35 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D14 4709AQ 0:45:56 20'08 2014 2003 -11 2023
36 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:46:07 20'13 2325 1995 -330 2379
37 PERRIN Laura 29250 D14 2610RA 0:46:40 20'28 1577 1972 +395 1772
38 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:48:15 21'09 2035 1907 -128 2267
39 GENART Amélie 25111 D14 0207PI 0:48:33 21'17 1896 1895 -1 1960
40 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:49:06 21'32 2174 1874 -300 2128
41 DESCOMBES Lucie 23987 D14 2607RA 0:51:34 22'37 1871 1784 -87 1762
42 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D14 1905LI 0:52:11 22'53 1942 1763 -179 1942
43 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:53:31 23'28 2180 1719 -461 2236
44 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 0:53:33 23'29 1960 1718 -242 2052
45 ROLAND Lucie 20793 D14 2109BO 0:54:24 23'51 2216 1691 -525 2216
46 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:57:18 25'07 1820 1606 -214 1841
47 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D14 8105MP 1:00:23 26'29 1569 1524 -45 1558
48 RAVEL Tiphanie 29813 D14 2610RA 1:00:58 26'44 0 1509 1208
49 MORAND Julie 25133 D14 7807IF 1:04:27 28'16 1822 1428 -394 1905
50 ANDRE Loriane 24445 D14 5407LO 1:06:08 29'00 2037 1391 -646 2037
51 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 1:06:17 29'04 2654 1388 -1266 2654
52 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D14 6806AL 1:06:30 29'10 1954 1384 -570 1964
53 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 1:09:02 30'16 2389 1333 -1056 2389
54 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL 1:14:42 32'45 1581 1232 -349 1581
55 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D40 2906BR 1:16:08 33'23 1320 1208 -112 1375
56 WU Amandine 22944 D14 7808IF 1:16:41 33'37 1676 1200 -476 1676
57 SUBIRANA Sarah 28934 D14 6913RA 1:21:03 35'32 1131 1135 +4 1134
58 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D14 4709AQ 1:23:02 36'25 1952 1108 -844 2019
59 DUPRAZ Agathe 29816 D14 2610RA 1:26:29 37'55 0 1064 0
60 WEBER Pascale 28467 D40 7407RA 1:29:21 39'11 1464 1030 -434 1540
TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D14 4601MP abandon None 0 0 1533
MATHIEU Gwenaelle 29596 D14 2610RA pm None 0 0 0
MATHIEU Astrid 29815 D14 2610RA pm None 0 0 0
BONNET Celine 29442 D40 5703LO pm None 1189 0 1214