Ancelle (05) - K

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 1,910 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:17:20 9'04 2388 2778 +390 2426
2 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:18:57 9'55 2289 2541 +252 2352
3 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:18:57 9'55 2548 2541 -7 2576
4 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:19:18 10'06 1951 2495 +544 2244
5 MALERBE-DERAM Samuel 25512 H12 1307PR 0:20:41 10'49 2018 2328 +310 2182
6 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:21:05 11'02 1943 2284 +341 2133
7 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H12 6804AL 0:21:19 11'09 2414 2259 -155 2401
8 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:21:31 11'15 2362 2238 -124 2362
9 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H12 7807IF 0:21:41 11'21 2163 2221 +58 2182
10 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:21:54 11'27 1958 2199 +241 2122
11 DOTT Malo 23431 H12 6806AL 0:22:55 11'59 2349 2101 -248 2369
12 BODY Antonin 23366 H12 7305RA 0:23:02 12'03 2569 2091 -478 2533
13 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:23:18 12'11 2349 2067 -282 2369
14 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:23:20 12'12 1620 2064 +444 1797
15 PERIN Remi 17230 H12 4705AQ 0:23:28 12'17 2270 2052 -218 2241
16 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H12 5907NO 0:23:53 12'30 1207 2016 +809 1469
17 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:23:53 12'30 2526 2016 -510 2581
18 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:24:14 12'41 1782 1987 +205 1832
19 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PR 0:24:28 12'48 1989 1968 -21 1984
20 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:24:41 12'55 2065 1951 -114 2017
21 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:24:53 13'01 1749 1935 +186 1928
22 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:24:53 13'01 2245 1935 -310 2223
23 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:25:20 13'15 2257 1901 -356 2201
24 TALON Baptiste 15471 H12 3308AQ 0:25:47 13'29 2154 1868 -286 2131
25 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:26:40 13'57 1910 1806 -104 1784
26 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 0:26:47 14'01 1485 1798 +313 1590
27 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H12 0615AZ 0:27:05 14'10 1037 1778 +741 1390
28 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H12 8809LO 0:27:15 14'16 1750 1767 +17 1810
29 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H12 2904BR 0:27:25 14'21 1929 1756 -173 2049
30 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H12 8812LO 0:27:25 14'21 2270 1756 -514 2299
31 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:27:27 14'22 2130 1754 -376 2130
32 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:27:45 14'31 1969 1735 -234 1950
33 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H12 6008PI 0:27:48 14'33 1653 1732 +79 1667
34 BONNAVEIRA Gabriel 24750 H12 6911RA 0:28:03 14'41 1570 1717 +147 1741
35 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H12 1307PR 0:28:26 14'53 2391 1694 -697 2367
36 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:28:30 14'55 2110 1690 -420 2112
37 VINCENT Lucas 22996 H12 3913FC 0:29:48 15'36 1762 1616 -146 1829
38 VIGIER Swann 28189 H12 4203RA 0:29:53 15'38 2098 1611 -487 2230
39 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D12 6008PI 0:30:47 16'07 1925 1564 -361 1912
40 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:32:11 16'50 1619 1496 -123 1619
41 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:32:21 16'56 1711 1488 -223 1626
42 RIOU BENARD Paul 28044 H12 8311AZ 0:33:16 17'25 1190 1447 +257 1403
43 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:33:33 17'33 1639 1435 -204 1613
44 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D12 6806AL 0:33:56 17'45 1121 1419 +298 1312
45 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:33:57 17'46 2041 1418 -623 2119
46 MOREL Nils 23452 H12 5907NO 0:33:58 17'47 1380 1418 +38 1462
47 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H12 0615AZ 0:34:04 17'50 1850 1413 -437 1850
48 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D12 6913RA 0:34:12 17'54 1291 1408 +117 1396
49 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615AZ 0:34:30 18'03 1581 1396 -185 1581
50 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H12 6008PI 0:35:44 18'42 2014 1348 -666 1956
51 URVOY Ewan 27614 H12 6203NO 0:36:09 18'55 1271 1332 +61 1299
52 BORNARD Anais 15443 D12 7305RA 0:36:12 18'57 1545 1330 -215 1458
53 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:36:38 19'10 2233 1314 -919 2209
54 GERY David 26773 H12 4203RA 0:38:11 19'59 1633 1261 -372 1675
55 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1403NM 0:38:40 20'14 1498 1245 -253 1552
56 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:39:40 20'46 1667 1214 -453 1667
57 HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO 0:39:48 20'50 1796 1210 -586 1851
58 THONIER Titouan 25134 H12 7807IF 0:40:10 21'01 1424 1199 -225 1424
59 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H12 2704NM 0:40:54 21'24 967 1177 +210 1016
60 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D12 8404PR 0:41:22 21'39 1075 1164 +89 1147
61 PINEAU Léa 19693 D12 5702LO 0:41:38 21'47 1708 1157 -551 1711
62 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H12 7807IF 0:41:40 21'48 1618 1156 -462 1712
63 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D12 4709AQ 0:44:02 23'03 1433 1094 -339 1542
64 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H12 7807IF 0:46:39 24'25 1393 1032 -361 1377
65 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H12 5407LO 0:46:41 24'26 1664 1031 -633 1253
66 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D12 2605RA 0:46:46 24'29 976 1030 +54 921
67 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:46:52 24'32 1199 1027 -172 1289
68 WEBER Quentin 28468 H12 7407RA 0:47:14 24'43 1051 1019 -32 1294
69 TESSIER Alix 23874 D12 3801RA 0:47:53 25'04 839 1006 +167 764
70 GREBEL Antonin 16809 H12 7305RA 0:49:05 25'41 742 981 +239 1086
71 SARION Iliona 17158 D12 4705AQ 0:49:42 26'01 1897 969 -928 1887
72 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D12 8809LO 0:51:37 27'01 0 (2000) 933 914
73 COURSON Eléa 22935 D12 8405PR 0:52:56 27'42 1161 910 -251 1161
74 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H12 7305RA 0:56:45 29'42 2022 848 -1174 1778
75 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:59:18 31'02 1480 812 -668 1522
76 GUETIN Lou 25526 D12 0615AZ 1:00:33 31'42 1314 795 -519 1324
77 COURON Enora 23370 D12 8105MP 1:05:04 34'03 1148 740 -408 1198
78 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D12 6205NO 1:09:17 36'16 1307 695 -612 1307
79 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D12 7703IF 1:11:13 37'17 1153 676 -477 1070
80 BERT Helene 11339 D45 2208BR 1:12:45 38'05 662 636
81 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP 1:13:45 38'36 1448 653 -795 1448
82 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H12 7807IF 1:15:42 39'38 1331 636 -695 1412
83 BERNIGAUD Kylian 29529 H12 4201RA 1:19:14 41'29 (2000) 608 596
84 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H12 5402LO 1:20:42 42'15 1156 597 -559 983
85 TROCCAZ Bleuenn 27742 D12 3502BR 1:21:36 42'43 818 590 -228 722
SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF pm None 1926 0 1922
ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA pm None 1231 0 1653
BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H12 1307PR pm None 1706 0 1848
LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H12 0207PI pm None 1386 0 1386
VADROT Candice 23541 D12 7305RA pm None 0 (2000) 0 0
MERAT Isabelle 18287 D12 3913FC pm None 598 0 1046
DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H12 1104LR pm None 1414 0 1710
PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO pm None 2328 0 0