Ancelle (05) - L

Date : 28/08/2014
Distance : 1,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:14:36 8'17 2065 2344 +279 2225
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:15:13 8'38 2195 2249 +54 2240
3 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:16:48 9'32 1974 2037 +63 1968
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:17:29 9'56 1943 1958 +15 2039
5 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:17:37 10'00 1734 1943 +209 1811
6 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:18:09 10'18 1520 1886 +366 1686
7 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:18:10 10'19 1884 1884 +0 1912
8 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:18:34 10'32 1887 1844 -43 1701
9 PASTEUR Pierrick 29778 H10 3914FC 0:18:48 10'40 0 (2000) 1821 1748
10 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 8607PC 0:19:24 11'01 1909 1764 -145 1937
11 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:19:26 11'02 2035 1761 -274 2178
12 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D10 2109BO 0:19:26 11'02 1938 1761 -177 2029
13 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:19:32 11'05 1311 1752 +441 1400
14 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:20:02 11'22 1920 1709 -211 1827
15 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H10 6008PI 0:20:41 11'45 1066 1655 +589 1497
16 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 8311AZ 0:20:56 11'53 1612 1635 +23 1732
17 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:21:12 12'02 1820 1615 -205 1820
18 COURSON Virgile 24060 H10 8405PR 0:21:25 12'10 1101 1598 +497 1306
19 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7808IF 0:21:50 12'24 1647 1568 -79 1807
20 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:21:51 12'24 1514 1567 +53 1608
21 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:21:55 12'27 1848 1562 -286 1857
22 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D10 7807IF 0:22:18 12'40 1269 1535 +266 1317
23 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:22:20 12'41 1746 1533 -213 1749
24 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D10 6008PI 0:22:35 12'49 1255 1516 +261 1350
25 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:22:37 12'51 1234 1513 +279 1221
26 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:23:06 13'07 1617 1482 -135 1662
27 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:23:08 13'08 1505 1480 -25 1477
28 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H10 2606RA 0:23:09 13'09 (2000) 1479 0
29 GONET Anatol 22515 H10 2607RA 0:23:13 13'11 1646 1474 -172 1588
30 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H10 8812LO 0:23:14 13'12 1894 1473 -421 1987
31 VINCENT Chloé 22995 D10 3913FC 0:23:41 13'27 0 (2000) 1445 0
32 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D10 7807IF 0:24:03 13'39 1369 1423 +54 1446
33 PINEAU Julie 21061 D10 5702LO 0:24:44 14'03 1474 1384 -90 1518
34 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:25:16 14'21 1655 1355 -300 1655
35 LAROSE Marion 25049 D10 3810RA 0:25:27 14'27 1156 1345 +189 1218
36 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H10 7404RA 0:26:05 14'49 1190 1312 +122 1385
37 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:26:09 14'51 1600 1309 -291 1518
38 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:26:11 14'52 991 1307 +316 1114
39 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:26:32 15'04 1449 1290 -159 1474
40 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:26:39 15'08 1001 1284 +283 1173
41 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:26:45 15'11 1628 1280 -348 1628
42 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:27:26 15'35 1197 1248 +51 1207
43 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:27:33 15'39 930 1242 +312 1175
44 MENA Louison 26635 H10 3105MP 0:28:48 16'21 1621 1189 -432 1620
45 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:28:52 16'24 0 (2000) 1186 1001
46 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:29:14 16'36 1609 1171 -438 1609
47 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 0:32:01 18'11 762 1069 +307 909
48 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:32:30 18'27 1224 1053 -171 1269
49 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:33:27 19'00 1570 1023 -547 1650
50 GREBEL Edgar 22999 H10 7305RA 0:35:20 20'04 1003 969 -34 1071
51 GRABARSKI Raphaël 25427 H10 4709AQ 0:35:51 20'22 1685 955 -730 1673
52 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:38:04 21'37 1223 899 -324 1255
53 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H10 3801RA 0:39:20 22'20 (2000) 870 835
54 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:40:46 23'09 914 840 -74 907
55 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:41:18 23'27 570 829 +259 664
56 DEVRIEUX Loup 29833 H12 4203RA 0:42:15 24'00 (2000) 810 0
57 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:45:07 25'38 (2000) 759 592
58 GREBEL Virgile 22998 H10 7305RA 0:46:42 26'32 937 733 -204 937
59 POULAIN Justine 29613 D10 2704NM 0:46:46 26'34 (2000) 732 703
60 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:54:10 30'46 1000 632 -368 994
61 COUCHET Alexis 29033 H12 8106MP 0:57:48 32'50 0 (2000) 592 568
DELCUSE Noah 29300 H10 6205NO pm None 973 0 1173
HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF pm None 455 0 465
VADROT Vaïk 23542 H10 7305RA pm None (2000) 0 0
BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D10 8809LO pm None 551 0 563