Veynes (05) - B

Date : 25/08/2014
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:00:32 8'31 6930 7484 +554 6962
2 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H35 6804AL 1:05:09 9'10 7194 6954 -240 7265
3 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 1:05:30 9'13 6109 6916 +807 6282
4 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 1:05:49 9'16 6099 6883 +784 6141
5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H20 5909NO 1:05:54 9'16 6000 6874 +874 6107
6 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H35 2605RA 1:09:12 9'44 6794 6547 -247 6791
7 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H35 4203RA 1:09:59 9'51 6387 6473 +86 6407
8 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:10:17 9'53 6096 6446 +350 6281
9 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 1:10:45 9'57 5211 6403 +1192 4719
10 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:11:22 10'03 6059 6348 +289 6183
11 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:13:46 10'23 5764 6141 +377 5829
12 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF 1:14:34 10'30 5995 6075 +80 6055
13 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 1:15:30 10'38 6248 6000 -248 5802
14 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:15:31 10'38 6380 5999 -381 6336
15 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H20 6804AL 1:16:20 10'45 5452 5935 +483 5685
16 JEHL Julien 25614 H35 6911RA 1:17:53 10'58 5555 5817 +262 5694
17 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H35 8105MP 1:18:01 10'59 5485 5807 +322 5467
18 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 1:20:16 11'18 6153 5644 -509 6193
19 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 1:20:19 11'18 5120 5641 +521 5249
20 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:20:35 11'20 6113 5622 -491 6097
21 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:23:54 11'49 6108 5400 -708 6110
22 CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU 1:26:30 12'10 5866 5237 -629 5866
23 DUBOIS Xavier 19411 H20 5907NO 1:26:39 12'12 6056 5228 -828 5019
24 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 1:26:44 12'12 6127 5223 -904 6174
25 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 6806AL 1:31:26 12'52 5350 4955 -395 5437
26 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:32:59 13'05 5179 4872 -307 5103
27 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 1:33:25 13'09 5373 4850 -523 5369
28 MANOPOULOS Patrice 24278 H35 1303PR 1:33:32 13'10 5259 4844 -415 5259
29 LIAGRE Romain 23629 H35 5906NO 1:36:08 13'32 3686 4713 +1027 3779
30 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 1:36:12 13'32 4997 4709 -288 4679
31 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:39:30 14'00 5065 4553 -512 5307
32 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 1:39:37 14'01 5083 4548 -535 4550
33 REZE Baptiste 28347 H20 1403NM 1:44:01 14'39 4777 4355 -422 4777
34 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:44:21 14'41 4128 4341 +213 4314
35 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:45:14 14'49 5433 4305 -1128 5438
36 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 1:46:20 14'58 5072 4260 -812 5154
37 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H20 5407LO 1:57:01 16'28 4481 3871 -610 4569
38 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 2:00:37 16'59 4777 3756 -1021 4339
39 GOLEA Cédric 28359 H21 1303PR 2:03:55 17'27 3527 3656 +129 3691
40 LAMBERT DAVID 29837 H35 0504PR 2:04:31 17'32 3638 0
41 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 2:05:38 17'41 4116 3606 -510 4449
42 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H35 7807IF 2:27:25 20'45 3073 0
43 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H35 2704NM 2:36:24 22'01 3896 2897 -999 3943
URVOAS Anthony 28381 H35 7807IF pm None 4641 0 4641