Veynes (05) - C

Date : 25/08/2014
Distance : 6,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROUX Fleury 25237 H18 4201RA 0:52:23 8'18 6827 7988 +1161 6888
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:56:06 8'54 7269 7459 +190 7388
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:59:18 9'24 7125 7056 -69 7231
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 0:59:40 9'28 7332 7013 -319 7264
5 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA 0:59:46 9'29 7215 7001 -214 7247
6 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H40 2517FC 1:01:17 9'43 4603 6828 +2225 5269
7 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:01:59 9'50 6721 6751 +30 6752
8 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:03:51 10'08 6459 6553 +94 6556
9 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H40 5402LO 1:04:27 10'13 6364 6492 +128 6487
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 1:04:31 10'14 7127 6486 -641 6972
11 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:04:52 10'17 6360 6451 +91 6356
12 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:06:12 10'30 6258 6321 +63 6311
13 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:06:19 10'31 6532 6310 -222 6505
14 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:06:20 10'31 6451 6308 -143 6552
15 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:06:47 10'36 6311 6265 -46 6345
16 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:07:01 10'38 6043 6244 +201 5678
17 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:07:27 10'42 6116 6203 +87 6264
18 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:07:52 10'46 6603 6165 -438 6605
19 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:08:18 10'50 5717 6126 +409 5920
20 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:08:33 10'52 6112 6104 -8 5745
21 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 1:08:39 10'53 5834 6095 +261 5953
22 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 1:08:45 10'54 5021 6086 +1065 5232
23 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:09:27 11'01 6124 6025 -99 5936
24 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 1:09:30 11'01 5563 6021 +458 5704
25 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:09:31 11'02 5067 6019 +952 5234
26 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:09:47 11'04 6881 5996 -885 6918
27 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H18 7715IF 1:09:56 11'06 6171 5983 -188 6251
28 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 1:10:03 11'07 6794 5973 -821 6704
29 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:11:03 11'16 5884 5889 +5 5900
30 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:11:16 11'18 5104 5871 +767 5323
31 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H45 0503PR 1:11:37 11'22 4867 5843 +976 5258
32 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:11:58 11'25 6433 5814 -619 6433
33 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 1:12:31 11'30 6193 5770 -423 6267
34 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D20 3705CE 1:12:37 11'31 5902 5762 -140 5964
35 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:12:53 11'34 6679 5741 -938 6648
36 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 1:12:54 11'34 5808 5740 -68 5894
37 RADONDY Théo 22370 H18 5907NO 1:13:18 11'38 6952 5708 -1244 6980
38 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H45 2904BR 1:13:45 11'42 5823 5674 -149 5779
39 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:13:50 11'43 5534 5667 +133 5440
40 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 1:14:04 11'45 5619 5649 +30 5597
41 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H18 6806AL 1:14:14 11'46 6310 5637 -673 6416
42 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PR 1:14:28 11'49 5561 5619 +58 5695
43 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H45 6408AQ 1:14:42 11'51 5638 5601 -37 5660
44 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 1:14:42 11'51 5594 5601 +7 5641
45 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907NO 1:14:51 11'52 5590 0
46 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:16:12 12'05 5993 5491 -502 6118
47 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:16:57 12'12 5275 5438 +163 5303
48 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:17:07 12'14 5251 5426 +175 5293
49 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:17:45 12'20 5025 5382 +357 5186
50 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:18:13 12'24 4895 5350 +455 5100
51 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:19:05 12'33 6131 5291 -840 6250
52 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H18 4201RA 1:19:26 12'36 5322 5268 -54 4833
53 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 1:19:34 12'37 6436 5259 -1177 6436
54 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H45 3318AQ 1:19:35 12'37 5266 5258 -8 5312
55 KORAL Alexis 27625 H18 5907NO 1:19:48 12'40 5471 5243 -228 5453
56 PIGEON Eric 16630 H45 1403NM 1:20:19 12'44 4859 5210 +351 4758
57 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 1:20:20 12'45 4937 5209 +272 4930
58 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:20:35 12'47 5168 5192 +24 5330
59 CLOUET Alain 26561 H40 8203MP 1:21:05 12'52 5199 5160 -39 5239
60 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:21:34 12'56 5616 5130 -486 5508
61 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 1:21:35 12'56 4271 5129 +858 3721
62 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H45 5906NO 1:21:53 12'59 5371 5110 -261 5491
63 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H40 7722IF 1:21:54 13'00 5067 5109 +42 5125
64 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:22:25 13'04 5155 5077 -78 5129
65 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 1:22:27 13'05 6623 5075 -1548 6590
66 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:22:38 13'06 4803 5064 +261 4933
67 FOL Thierry 16394 H45 3105MP 1:23:19 13'13 5132 5022 -110 5189
68 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 1:23:25 13'14 5803 5016 -787 5847
69 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 1:23:26 13'14 5080 5015 -65 5117
70 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H45 8405PR 1:24:03 13'20 4758 4978 +220 4868
71 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H45 1705PC 1:24:07 13'21 5003 4974 -29 4996
72 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:24:22 13'23 3380 4960 +1580 3552
73 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:24:35 13'25 4923 4947 +24 5042
74 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:24:36 13'25 2596 4946 +2350 3619
75 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7808IF 1:24:53 13'28 5302 4929 -373 5311
76 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 1:24:54 13'28 5732 4928 -804 5732
77 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 1:25:20 13'32 6324 4903 -1421 6324
78 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:25:31 13'34 5909 4893 -1016 5944
79 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 1:25:58 13'38 5015 4867 -148 5119
80 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 1:26:20 13'42 4543 4847 +304 4503
81 HUCTIN Jerome 9692 H40 5609BR 1:26:49 13'46 5652 4820 -832 5570
82 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF 1:27:03 13'49 5184 4807 -377 5070
83 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:27:04 13'49 5084 4806 -278 5072
84 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP 1:27:38 13'54 4851 4775 -76 4823
85 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:27:46 13'55 4746 4767 +21 4742
86 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:27:51 13'56 5428 4763 -665 5507
87 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H45 1403NM 1:28:43 14'04 4618 4716 +98 4627
88 ZIMMERMANN David 11820 H40 5407LO 1:28:46 14'05 4433 4714 +281 4588
89 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:28:51 14'06 4801 4709 -92 4989
90 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:29:12 14'09 5068 4691 -377 5049
91 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H45 4201RA 1:29:24 14'11 4847 4680 -167 4247
92 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 1:29:26 14'11 5224 4679 -545 5338
93 LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO 1:30:02 14'17 5493 4647 -846 5504
94 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H45 4601MP 1:30:02 14'17 3343 4647 +1304 3882
95 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H45 1307PR 1:30:27 14'21 5037 4626 -411 5019
96 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H45 1307PR 1:30:40 14'23 4617 4615 -2 4679
97 ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril 15610 H40 1315PR 1:30:51 14'25 4181 4606 +425 4436
98 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:31:08 14'27 4899 4591 -308 4899
99 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:31:32 14'31 4513 4571 +58 4536
100 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 1:32:19 14'39 5106 4533 -573 4968
101 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:32:21 14'39 4588 4531 -57 4795
102 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:32:49 14'43 5817 4508 -1309 5773
103 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H18 2904BR 1:32:52 14'44 5374 4506 -868 4686
104 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:32:54 14'44 4755 4504 -251 4732
105 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:33:11 14'47 4430 4490 +60 4405
106 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:33:18 14'48 4194 4485 +291 4351
107 CLAVEL Matéo 22804 H18 5907NO 1:33:29 14'50 5149 4476 -673 5228
108 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:33:48 14'53 5155 4461 -694 5220
109 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:34:06 14'56 5344 4447 -897 5322
110 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:34:35 15'00 5151 4424 -727 0
111 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 1:35:54 15'13 5244 4363 -881 5253
112 WU Thierry 20784 H40 7808IF 1:36:13 15'16 4201 4349 +148 4269
113 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H45 5402LO 1:36:32 15'19 4278 4335 +57 4246
114 BELDJILALI David 14567 H45 9801OM 1:36:35 15'19 4332 0
115 BEYLS Nicolas 18100 H18 7807IF 1:36:36 15'20 4507 4332 -175 4508
116 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H45 8405PR 1:37:52 15'32 5471 4275 -1196 5528
117 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 1:37:56 15'32 5663 4273 -1390 5284
118 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H45 5907NO 1:41:07 16'03 4378 4138 -240 4378
119 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 1:41:12 16'03 0 4135 3970
120 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:41:15 16'04 4459 4133 -326 4398
121 POULET Vincent 29459 H18 6008PI 1:41:41 16'08 0 4115 3950
122 CAYRAC David 11208 H40 1207MP 1:42:24 16'15 4956 4086 -870 4956
123 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 1:42:50 16'19 4599 4069 -530 4599
124 MOISSERON Maxime 19998 H18 1403NM 1:43:19 16'23 3681 4050 +369 3670
125 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 1:44:16 16'33 4528 4013 -515 4812
126 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 1:44:31 16'35 5022 4003 -1019 4983
127 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 1:45:32 16'45 5491 3965 -1526 5785
128 JACQUET Martin 14573 H18 8807LO 1:46:43 16'56 4083 3921 -162 4226
129 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:48:25 17'12 5331 3859 -1472 5322
130 LAVAL Christian 22372 H40 8106MP 1:49:59 17'27 4101 3804 -297 4108
131 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 1:50:02 17'27 4655 3803 -852 4655
132 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H45 9404IF 1:51:13 17'39 4483 3762 -721 3918
133 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 1:51:18 17'40 4371 3759 -612 4410
134 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PR 1:51:30 17'41 3469 3753 +284 3592
135 RIVOLLIER Isaline 22451 D20 4201RA 1:52:20 17'49 4565 3725 -840 4430
136 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:52:51 17'54 3851 3708 -143 3852
137 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H40 2508FC 1:56:25 18'28 3885 3594 -291 3885
138 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H40 6008PI 1:58:25 18'47 4485 3534 -951 4530
139 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H45 6611LR 1:59:51 19'01 3472 3491 +19 3520
140 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 2:01:05 19'13 3709 3456 -253 3709
141 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615AZ 2:05:05 19'51 2752 3345 +593 3000
142 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009PI 2:05:20 19'53 4107 3339 -768 4076
143 VORWERK Jan 25744 H40 4201RA 2:06:14 20'02 4184 3315 -869 4184
144 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 2:06:35 20'05 3251 3306 +55 3478
145 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H45 7807IF 2:09:08 20'29 3965 3240 -725 4006
146 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 2:09:41 20'35 4013 3227 -786 4013
147 MAYORAZ Jonas 25038 H18 7407RA 2:10:40 20'44 3757 3202 -555 3757
148 TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H45 3801RA 2:20:41 22'19 2345 2974 +629 2301
149 DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H40 7407RA 2:29:20 23'42 2203 2802 +599 2432
150 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H18 4012AQ 3:14:30 30'52 6933 2151 -4782 6938
151 ESPEU David 29700 H40 4504CE 3:32:04 33'39 1398 1973 +575 1674
AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO abandon None 4986 0 4986
VERGNES Romain 26271 H18 8105MP pm None 3709 0 3626
DEVRIEUX Naïs 7672 D20 4203RA pm None 5881 0 5909
HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D20 2517FC pm None 5708 0 5283
POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO pm None 5680 0 5528
ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PR pm None 4189 0 4102
GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF pm None 6374 0 6280
LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H40 1705PC pm None 5575 0 5401
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H18 7807IF pm None 6569 0 6601
ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF pm None 4617 0 4365
SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ pm None 0 0 3086