Veynes (05) - E

Date : 25/08/2014
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:45:32 10'50 6606 6519 -87 6493
2 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:46:11 10'59 6336 6427 +91 6440
3 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:46:14 11'00 6642 6420 -222 6749
4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC 0:46:23 11'02 6450 6399 -51 6510
5 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:46:32 11'04 6227 6379 +152 6229
6 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:47:29 11'18 5610 6251 +641 5684
7 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:49:28 11'46 6127 6001 -126 6143
8 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:49:30 11'47 5983 5997 +14 6282
9 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:49:40 11'49 6009 5976 -33 6088
10 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:50:34 12'02 5848 5870 +22 5654
11 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO 0:51:06 12'10 6293 5809 -484 6532
12 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 0:51:32 12'16 5306 5760 +454 5382
13 VERGE Philippe 11485 H55 6611LR 0:51:36 12'17 5219 5752 +533 5628
14 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:51:52 12'20 5494 5723 +229 5604
15 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:52:22 12'28 5644 5668 +24 5716
16 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H50 4705AQ 0:52:36 12'31 5480 5643 +163 5459
17 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:53:32 12'44 6100 5545 -555 6085
18 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:53:46 12'48 6870 5521 -1349 6704
19 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:53:54 12'50 5670 5507 -163 5644
20 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 0:55:10 13'08 5424 5381 -43 5064
21 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:55:23 13'11 5391 5360 -31 5387
22 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:55:42 13'15 5603 5329 -274 5422
23 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H55 4201RA 0:56:15 13'23 4755 5277 +522 5011
24 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:57:49 13'45 5244 5134 -110 5361
25 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:57:54 13'47 5689 5127 -562 5400
26 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 0:58:15 13'52 5364 5096 -268 5285
27 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:58:25 13'54 4808 5081 +273 4798
28 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:58:39 13'57 4520 5061 +541 4373
29 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:59:19 14'07 5834 5004 -830 5860
30 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 0:59:55 14'15 4256 4954 +698 4472
31 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H50 7404RA 1:00:32 14'24 5457 4904 -553 5182
32 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:01:33 14'39 4427 4823 +396 4560
33 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:01:38 14'40 5031 4816 -215 5095
34 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:01:58 14'45 5017 4790 -227 5149
35 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:01:58 14'45 4182 4790 +608 4275
36 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:02:00 14'45 4866 4788 -78 4854
37 LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF 1:02:05 14'46 4246 4781 +535 4456
38 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:02:14 14'49 5355 4770 -585 5260
39 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:02:40 14'55 4837 4737 -100 4020
40 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2699RA 1:03:11 15'02 4967 4698 -269 4967
41 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:04:22 15'19 4518 4612 +94 4224
42 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319AZ 1:05:00 15'28 5245 4567 -678 5093
43 WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF 1:05:44 15'39 4710 4516 -194 4723
44 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF 1:07:12 16'00 5173 4417 -756 4884
45 LALYS Alain 11570 H55 3502BR 1:07:44 16'07 0 4382 4294
46 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 1:10:08 16'41 4151 4232 +81 4039
47 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H55 2704NM 1:10:44 16'50 4228 4196 -32 4392
48 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 1:11:39 17'03 3995 4143 +148 4109
49 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:11:48 17'05 4788 4134 -654 4505
50 GERMES Jean Luc 16698 H50 8203MP 1:13:02 17'23 3703 4064 +361 3784
51 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:15:05 17'52 4963 3953 -1010 4783
52 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 1:15:14 17'54 5653 3945 -1708 5632
53 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:15:22 17'56 4736 3938 -798 4626
54 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H50 9404IF 1:15:27 17'57 4004 3934 -70 4035
55 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:16:15 18'09 3443 3893 +450 3549
56 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:16:26 18'11 3710 3883 +173 3753
57 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:18:05 18'35 4930 3801 -1129 4930
58 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615AZ 1:18:26 18'40 3807 3784 -23 3374
59 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:18:48 18'45 3674 3767 +93 3776
60 AUROUZE Guy 387 H55 3319AQ 1:22:47 19'42 3586 0
61 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:23:06 19'47 4035 3572 -463 3867
62 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H50 6008PI 1:24:23 20'05 4155 3518 -637 4310
63 VEIT Eric 28282 H50 0503PR 1:25:46 20'25 3286 3461 +175 3353
64 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:27:07 20'44 4093 3407 -686 4071
65 TARDY Patrick 19743 H55 6709AL 1:29:28 21'18 3318 0
66 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:31:56 21'53 4884 3229 -1655 4961
67 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:32:26 22'00 4061 3211 -850 4144
68 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:32:29 22'01 3499 3210 -289 3499
69 BASTIEN Philippe 28251 H55 5907NO 1:34:45 22'33 1961 3133 +1172 2375
70 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:36:41 23'01 4273 3070 -1203 4150
71 GARROS Olivier 4191 H55 4704AQ 1:36:54 23'04 2815 3063 +248 2914
72 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:36:55 23'04 2961 3063 +102 3051
73 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:38:38 23'29 2914 3009 +95 2728
74 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 1:47:14 25'31 5330 2768 -2562 5330
75 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:47:32 25'36 3492 2760 -732 3492
76 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 1:49:05 25'58 2424 2721 +297 2555
77 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H50 5906NO 1:49:21 26'02 4718 2714 -2004 4780
78 KERHERVE J-Francois 15197 H55 2904BR 1:57:21 27'56 2374 2529 +155 2475
79 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PR 2:04:18 29'35 2106 2388 +282 2327
80 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PR 2:05:19 29'50 1799 2369 +570 1989
81 ARRAS Paul-Antoine 26718 H21 3811RA 2:29:03 35'29 2183 1991 -192 2110
LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF pm None 3773 0 3751