Veynes (05) - F

Date : 25/08/2014
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:28:40 8'11 6636 7101 +465 7070
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:30:05 8'35 6589 6766 +177 6836
3 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H16 1905LI 0:30:44 8'46 6289 6623 +334 6481
4 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:33:14 9'29 5541 6125 +584 5808
5 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:34:50 9'57 6448 5844 -604 6359
6 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:35:47 10'13 4662 5688 +1026 5089
7 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:36:48 10'30 5462 5531 +69 5518
8 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D18 3502BR 0:36:50 10'31 5918 5526 -392 6085
9 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PR 0:37:07 10'36 4901 5484 +583 5184
10 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H16 5116CA 0:37:16 10'38 6571 5462 -1109 6674
11 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:37:38 10'45 5299 5409 +110 5397
12 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:38:55 11'07 4619 5230 +611 4856
13 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:39:04 11'09 4686 5210 +524 4771
14 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D18 1307PR 0:39:11 11'11 5414 5195 -219 5368
15 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:39:17 11'13 4976 5182 +206 5034
16 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 0:39:45 11'21 5047 5121 +74 5113
17 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 0:39:47 11'22 4120 5117 +997 4598
18 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:40:05 11'27 5372 5078 -294 5390
19 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:40:10 11'28 5362 5068 -294 5187
20 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:40:21 11'31 4411 5045 +634 4639
21 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 0:41:00 11'42 5043 4965 -78 5119
22 BERRARD Tom 19761 H16 2607RA 0:41:03 11'43 6282 4959 -1323 4555
23 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:41:22 11'49 5113 4921 -192 5235
24 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:41:24 11'49 4772 4917 +145 4967
25 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:41:28 11'50 6085 4909 -1176 6111
26 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:41:39 11'54 5394 4887 -507 5258
27 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:41:44 11'55 5083 4877 -206 5178
28 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:42:19 12'05 4633 4810 +177 4985
29 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:42:28 12'08 4767 4793 +26 4869
30 DROIN Solène 17925 D18 4201RA 0:42:47 12'13 6359 4758 -1601 6544
31 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:42:49 12'14 5020 4754 -266 5066
32 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PR 0:43:00 12'17 4857 4734 -123 4937
33 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:43:08 12'19 4476 4719 +243 4689
34 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:43:10 12'20 3485 4715 +1230 3738
35 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:43:17 12'22 4735 4703 -32 4989
36 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 0:43:24 12'24 3715 4690 +975 4091
37 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:43:31 12'26 3975 4678 +703 3990
38 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:43:35 12'27 4457 4670 +213 4500
39 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 0:43:55 12'32 4594 4635 +41 4659
40 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:43:58 12'33 4927 4630 -297 4862
41 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:44:02 12'34 4963 4623 -340 5023
42 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:44:20 12'40 5299 4591 -708 5252
43 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:44:40 12'45 5006 4557 -449 5006
44 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:45:23 12'58 4437 4485 +48 4631
45 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:45:42 13'03 4262 4454 +192 4292
46 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:46:46 13'21 4323 4352 +29 4477
47 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:46:46 13'21 5398 4352 -1046 5474
48 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 0:46:47 13'22 4518 4351 -167 4571
49 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:46:57 13'24 4334 4336 +2 4237
50 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:47:00 13'25 4863 4331 -532 4971
51 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:47:23 13'32 4520 4296 -224 4328
52 BES Agathe 29699 D18 4601MP 0:47:50 13'40 2616 4255 +1639 2731
53 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:48:01 13'43 5561 4239 -1322 5561
54 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 0:48:15 13'47 4668 4219 -449 4638
55 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:48:27 13'50 4035 4201 +166 4075
56 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D18 5907NO 0:48:27 13'50 5094 4201 -893 5105
57 GIACCHI Stephanie 12835 D40 8311AZ 0:48:30 13'51 3721 4197 +476 3927
58 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D18 5402LO 0:48:48 13'56 4256 4171 -85 4381
59 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:50:22 14'23 4555 4041 -514 0
60 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:50:29 14'25 4499 4032 -467 4424
61 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:51:19 14'39 3996 3967 -29 4070
62 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:51:19 14'39 4668 3967 -701 4696
63 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H16 5116CA 0:51:35 14'44 4339 3946 -393 4303
64 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 0:52:06 14'53 4918 3907 -1011 4896
65 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 0:52:32 15'00 4208 3875 -333 4318
66 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:52:34 15'01 4813 3872 -941 4659
67 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 0:52:46 15'04 3440 3858 +418 3616
68 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 0:53:18 15'13 3718 3819 +101 3716
69 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 0:53:24 15'15 3787 3812 +25 3801
70 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:53:42 15'20 3314 3791 +477 3545
71 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:54:18 15'30 4748 3749 -999 4185
72 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 0:54:42 15'37 4484 3721 -763 4558
73 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:54:55 15'41 4050 3707 -343 4050
74 PICAZO Marie 16555 D18 8405PR 0:55:12 15'46 4767 3688 -1079 4828
75 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:55:19 15'48 4555 3680 -875 4454
76 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:55:25 15'50 3795 3673 -122 3822
77 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 0:55:36 15'53 3999 3661 -338 3176
78 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:56:03 16'00 3612 3632 +20 3757
79 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D40 1705PC 0:56:03 16'00 3777 3632 -145 3713
80 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:56:04 16'01 4115 3631 -484 3979
81 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 0:56:31 16'08 3511 3602 +91 4257
82 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:56:35 16'10 4618 3597 -1021 4590
83 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:56:38 16'10 4493 3594 -899 4440
84 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:56:41 16'11 3144 3591 +447 3326
85 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 0:56:43 16'12 4073 3589 -484 4073
86 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:56:49 16'14 3801 3583 -218 3782
87 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:56:56 16'16 4189 3575 -614 4048
88 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:56:56 16'16 3555 3575 +20 3611
89 BELDJILALI Stephanie 14568 D45 9801OM 0:57:16 16'21 3734 3554 -180 0
90 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:57:19 16'22 3721 3551 -170 3622
91 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 0:57:23 16'23 4046 3547 -499 3958
92 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:58:04 16'35 3271 3505 +234 3625
93 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:58:18 16'39 3127 3491 +364 3461
94 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 0:59:04 16'52 2938 3446 +508 3106
95 RAHIER Alban 25937 H16 4403PL 0:59:13 16'55 3575 3437 -138 3609
96 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D40 2208BR 0:59:17 16'56 2384 3434 +1050 2734
97 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:59:21 16'57 4049 3430 -619 4008
98 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:59:32 17'00 3543 3419 -124 3726
99 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:59:46 17'04 2892 3406 +514 3102
100 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:00:05 17'10 4512 3388 -1124 4320
101 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:00:43 17'20 3616 3352 -264 3669
102 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D40 4705AQ 1:00:44 17'21 3803 3352 -451 3803
103 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:00:58 17'25 3411 3339 -72 3396
104 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:01:11 17'28 4143 3327 -816 4128
105 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D40 8319AZ 1:01:12 17'29 4715 3326 -1389 4523
106 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D20 6205NO 1:01:21 17'31 3087 3318 +231 3120
107 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D45 1403NM 1:01:31 17'34 3431 3309 -122 3389
108 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 1:01:39 17'36 3561 3302 -259 3561
109 DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA 1:02:23 17'49 3387 3263 -124 3370
110 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:02:25 17'50 3870 3261 -609 3763
111 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:02:31 17'51 4245 3256 -989 4286
112 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:02:54 17'58 4300 3236 -1064 4250
113 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 1:02:55 17'58 3648 3235 -413 3545
114 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:03:22 18'06 3380 3212 -168 3380
115 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:03:27 18'07 3144 3208 +64 3170
116 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 1:03:37 18'10 4287 3200 -1087 4498
117 HAU Pauline 24804 D18 6208NO 1:04:33 18'26 3466 3153 -313 3373
118 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D40 5116CA 1:04:45 18'30 3954 3144 -810 3796
119 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:04:49 18'31 3714 3140 -574 3631
120 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 1:04:57 18'33 1943 3134 +1191 2273
121 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:04:59 18'34 3955 3132 -823 3955
122 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:05:08 18'36 2693 3125 +432 2901
123 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:05:17 18'39 4179 3118 -1061 4058
124 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:06:11 18'54 4609 3076 -1533 4609
125 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 1:06:27 18'59 3306 3063 -243 3306
126 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:07:10 19'11 3774 3031 -743 2543
127 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D45 7716IF 1:07:14 19'12 0 3028 0
128 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D45 1403NM 1:07:29 19'16 2249 3016 +767 2600
129 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:07:32 19'17 3014 0
130 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:07:59 19'25 3288 2994 -294 3134
131 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:08:26 19'33 4144 2974 -1170 4150
132 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 1:08:37 19'36 3146 2967 -179 3271
133 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:08:40 19'37 3328 2964 -364 3269
134 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:08:53 19'40 2811 2955 +144 2883
135 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 1:09:27 19'50 3692 2931 -761 3697
136 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 1:09:28 19'50 2830 2930 +100 2999
137 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:10:04 20'01 3317 2905 -412 3302
138 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:10:56 20'16 4323 2870 -1453 4277
139 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:11:16 20'21 3283 2856 -427 3389
140 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:11:16 20'21 2941 2856 -85 2704
141 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D45 1905LI 1:11:45 20'30 3729 2837 -892 3722
142 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:11:46 20'30 3664 2836 -828 3725
143 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:11:55 20'32 3409 2830 -579 3353
144 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 1:11:58 20'33 4191 2828 -1363 4271
145 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 1:12:03 20'35 3445 2825 -620 3445
146 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H16 1403NM 1:12:05 20'35 2877 2824 -53 2876
147 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:12:30 20'42 3045 2808 -237 3106
148 TESSIER Christel 23871 D40 3801RA 1:12:53 20'49 0 2793 2230
149 LEBLOIS Delphine 22825 D45 7716IF 1:13:16 20'56 2778 0
150 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:13:22 20'57 3448 2774 -674 3448
151 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:14:25 21'15 3545 2735 -810 3132
152 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:16:26 21'50 3029 2663 -366 3029
153 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:17:46 22'13 3958 2617 -1341 3808
154 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:18:53 22'32 3302 2580 -722 3338
155 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:19:31 22'43 3753 2560 -1193 3757
156 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D40 2109BO 1:19:42 22'46 3236 2554 -682 3236
157 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 1:21:48 23'22 3294 2488 -806 3294
158 WEBER Romain 28470 H16 7407RA 1:23:35 23'52 2696 2435 -261 2821
159 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D18 2109BO 1:25:01 24'17 1685 2394 +709 1854
160 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H16 0207PI 1:25:29 24'25 2521 2381 -140 2967
161 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:25:56 24'33 3104 2369 -735 3104
162 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:27:49 25'05 3038 2318 -720 3283
163 PIERRE Emmanuelle 27537 D40 2508FC 1:28:22 25'14 2568 2303 -265 2573
164 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:28:37 25'19 2297 0
165 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 1:32:29 26'25 1060 2201 +1141 1352
166 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D40 8404PR 1:32:59 26'34 2768 2189 -579 2687
167 PAILHE Isabelle 6324 D40 0615AZ 1:33:40 26'45 2525 2173 -352 2463
168 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:34:36 27'01 2485 2152 -333 2485
169 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008PI 1:40:40 28'45 3405 2022 -1383 3266
170 COUCHOUD Arnaud 25823 H18 4203RA 1:40:55 28'50 1706 2017 +311 0
171 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:50:21 31'31 3137 1845 -1292 3001
172 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:52:38 32'10 2199 1807 -392 2165
173 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:55:38 33'02 2889 1760 -1129 2889
174 GOLEA Aude 28360 D35 1303PR 2:35:30 44'25 2200 1309 -891 2200
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA pm None 4218 0 4206
TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF pm None 3937 0 3822
HENRY Océane 17575 D18 7004FC pm None 2176 0 2176