Veynes (05) - H

Date : 25/08/2014
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:26:48 11'10 4369 4494 +125 4419
2 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:29:15 12'11 3336 4117 +781 3158
3 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:30:36 12'45 4230 3936 -294 4044
4 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 0:30:47 12'49 2806 3912 +1106 2742
5 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:30:48 12'50 3685 3910 +225 3607
6 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 0:30:52 12'51 3983 3902 -81 3919
7 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:31:28 13'06 4362 3827 -535 4481
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:31:36 13'10 4241 3811 -430 4304
9 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:31:47 13'14 3475 3789 +314 3591
10 CUSTER Evan 28276 H70 0615AZ 0:32:22 13'29 1940 3721 +1781 2179
11 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 0:32:36 13'35 3487 3694 +207 3614
12 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:35:05 14'37 3709 3433 -276 3782
13 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D65 5703LO 0:35:16 14'41 3056 3415 +359 2985
14 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:37:24 15'35 3202 3220 +18 3081
15 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 0:38:17 15'57 2988 3146 +158 2923
16 EVEN Gabriel 2789 H70 2206BR 0:38:27 16'01 2920 3132 +212 3025
17 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:38:34 16'04 3631 3123 -508 3501
18 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:38:36 16'05 3233 3120 -113 3240
19 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:39:00 16'15 2636 3088 +452 2520
20 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D60 5702LO 0:39:30 16'27 3408 3049 -359 3408
21 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:39:47 16'34 3897 3027 -870 3729
22 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:40:43 16'57 3768 2958 -810 3605
23 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 0:41:07 17'07 3588 2929 -659 3605
24 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 0:41:39 17'21 2668 2892 +224 2668
25 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H70 5702LO 0:41:54 17'27 2976 2874 -102 3073
26 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:43:08 17'58 3218 2792 -426 2979
27 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:43:35 18'09 2027 2763 +736 2068
28 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2904BR 0:44:02 18'20 3065 2735 -330 3065
29 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:44:06 18'22 3261 2731 -530 3103
30 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H75 5501LO 0:44:25 18'30 3901 2711 -1190 3787
31 LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI 0:47:47 19'54 2946 2520 -426 2972
32 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 0:47:57 19'58 2911 2512 -399 3047
33 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:48:03 20'01 3157 2506 -651 3102
34 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:49:13 20'30 2689 2447 -242 2536
35 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:50:26 21'00 3267 2388 -879 3198
36 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:50:36 21'05 3116 2380 -736 2904
37 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 0:53:18 22'12 2729 2260 -469 2782
38 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 0:56:19 23'27 2417 2138 -279 2311
39 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:56:37 23'35 2433 2127 -306 2322
40 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D65 3408LR 0:58:56 24'33 2797 2044 -753 2168
41 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:04:07 26'42 2027 1878 -149 1693
42 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:04:27 26'51 2037 1869 -168 1952
43 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:09:22 28'54 1778 1736 -42 1796
44 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:11:06 29'37 2578 1694 -884 2216
45 BOCHET Roland 512 H80 3408LR 1:38:17 40'57 0 1225 804
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR pm None 3934 0 3798
RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO pm None 2573 0 2616
BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615AZ pm None 1709 0 1322