Veynes (05) - I

Date : 25/08/2014
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:16:41 6'57 5478 4478 -1000 5541
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:16:58 7'04 3874 4403 +529 4176
3 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:17:24 7'15 5731 4293 -1438 5716
4 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:17:59 7'29 3855 4154 +299 3967
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:18:19 7'37 3662 4079 +417 3839
6 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:18:20 7'38 3450 4075 +625 3450
7 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:19:00 7'55 4721 3932 -789 4875
8 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H14 5907NO 0:19:35 8'09 2571 3815 +1244 2973
9 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:19:54 8'17 4693 3754 -939 4742
10 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:20:13 8'25 2969 3695 +726 3182
11 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:20:13 8'25 2971 3695 +724 3348
12 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:20:19 8'27 3441 3677 +236 3703
13 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:20:21 8'28 3211 3671 +460 3419
14 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:20:22 8'29 3555 3668 +113 3660
15 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:20:28 8'31 3619 3650 +31 3808
16 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:20:32 8'33 3441 3638 +197 3610
17 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:21:16 8'51 3507 3513 +6 3585
18 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D16 6806AL 0:21:19 8'52 3904 3505 -399 3904
19 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:21:34 8'59 3133 3464 +331 3319
20 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:21:49 9'05 2983 3424 +441 3085
21 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:21:53 9'07 3744 3414 -330 3951
22 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:22:14 9'15 3412 3360 -52 3403
23 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D16 2508FC 0:22:23 9'19 4758 3338 -1420 4752
24 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:22:24 9'20 5796 3335 -2461 6112
25 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:23:47 9'54 2808 3141 +333 3143
26 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PR 0:24:11 10'04 3733 3089 -644 4104
27 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:24:37 10'15 3336 3035 -301 3529
28 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D16 1403NM 0:24:38 10'15 2808 3033 +225 2844
29 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:24:39 10'16 3519 3031 -488 3671
30 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H14 2607RA 0:24:39 10'16 1553 3031 +1478 2067
31 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:24:43 10'17 3761 3022 -739 3862
32 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:24:44 10'18 3656 3020 -636 3656
33 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 0:24:58 10'24 3740 2992 -748 3845
34 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:25:15 10'31 3362 2959 -403 3493
35 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:25:33 10'38 2244 2924 +680 2335
36 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:25:49 10'45 3398 2894 -504 3536
37 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D16 7407RA 0:26:08 10'53 3528 2859 -669 3528
38 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:26:34 11'04 3075 2812 -263 3185
39 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:26:35 11'04 2396 2810 +414 2553
40 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:26:38 11'05 2792 2805 +13 2872
41 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:26:41 11'07 1898 2800 +902 1972
42 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:26:50 11'10 2621 2784 +163 2829
43 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:27:03 11'16 4949 2762 -2187 4955
44 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H14 6008PI 0:28:01 11'40 2969 2666 -303 3047
45 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:28:54 12'02 4391 2585 -1806 4433
46 DUVAL Manon 25002 D16 0207PI 0:28:56 12'03 2619 2582 -37 2636
47 VORWERK Camille 25747 D16 4201RA 0:28:57 12'03 2265 2580 +315 2401
48 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D16 0615AZ 0:29:01 12'05 2634 2575 -59 2679
49 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:29:58 12'29 2328 2493 +165 2425
50 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4012AQ 0:30:25 12'40 4396 2456 -1940 4304
51 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:30:26 12'40 1542 2455 +913 1684
52 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:31:06 12'57 3317 2402 -915 3373
53 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:31:20 13'03 3490 2384 -1106 3643
54 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 0:31:27 13'06 2286 2375 +89 2383
55 SIEYE Thomas 26151 H14 5402LO 0:31:28 13'06 3046 2374 -672 3046
56 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H14 3801RA 0:31:34 13'09 2038 2367 +329 496
57 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:32:16 13'26 2900 2315 -585 2549
58 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D16 4403PL 0:32:51 13'41 2093 2274 +181 2153
59 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:33:16 13'51 2030 2246 +216 2428
60 HOLLMANN Inga 29831 D16 4201RA 0:33:25 13'55 2236 0
61 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PR 0:33:43 14'02 1652 2216 +564 1814
62 COULIER Elena 11054 D16 8405PR 0:33:50 14'05 1680 2208 +528 1939
63 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 0:34:34 14'24 3110 2161 -949 3132
64 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D16 4601MP 0:35:49 14'55 2288 2086 -202 2349
65 WEBER Sébastien 28469 H45 7407RA 0:36:37 15'15 2114 2040 -74 2099
66 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:37:46 15'44 1748 1978 +230 1887
67 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H14 5116CA 0:38:44 16'08 2058 1929 -129 2292
68 LIGOT Gaspar 28336 H14 1403NM 0:39:49 16'35 916 1876 +960 1191
69 GRANIER Florian 28589 H14 8404PR 0:43:47 18'14 1348 1706 +358 1617
70 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H14 2704NM 0:45:06 18'47 1656 0
71 CASET Théo 29042 H14 2517FC 0:45:30 18'57 1822 1642 -180 1895
72 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:47:54 19'57 2542 1560 -982 2542
73 LAVENANT Suliac 27914 H14 1403NM 0:48:44 20'18 1429 1533 +104 1580
74 GARON Perrine 21097 D16 2607RA 0:49:14 20'30 3166 1517 -1649 2514
75 TESSIER Jules 27300 H14 5907NO 0:51:33 21'28 1717 1449 -268 1775
76 POULAIN Jules 21989 H14 6804AL 1:04:34 26'54 1400 1157 -243 1400
77 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 4504CE 1:18:09 32'33 0 956 937
BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL pm None 2356 0 2356