Veynes (05) - M

Date : 25/08/2014
Distance : 1,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:14:01 7'22 2065 2053 -12 2159
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:14:02 7'23 2195 2050 -145 2209
3 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:14:30 7'37 1514 1984 +470 1581
4 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H10 6008PI 0:14:42 7'44 1928 1957 +29 2066
5 WU Cédric 22943 H10 7808IF 0:14:44 7'45 1647 1953 +306 1807
6 VUILLEMARD Noé 23562 H10 8812LO 0:15:44 8'16 1894 1829 -65 1987
7 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 8607PC 0:16:07 8'28 1892 1785 -107 1937
8 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:16:11 8'31 1734 1778 +44 1763
9 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:16:21 8'36 1913 1760 -153 1893
10 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:16:22 8'36 1848 1758 -90 1857
11 FLECK Thomas 21226 H10 2517FC 0:17:21 9'07 1224 1658 +434 1269
12 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H10 8106MP 0:17:25 9'10 2035 1652 -383 2178
13 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 0:17:35 9'15 2215 1636 -579 2373
14 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:17:46 9'21 1600 1620 +20 1535
15 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D10 4203RA 0:18:02 9'29 1449 1596 +147 1474
16 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:18:11 9'34 1520 1582 +62 1637
17 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:19:09 10'04 1570 1503 -67 1650
18 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D10 7807IF 0:19:29 10'15 1369 1477 +108 1444
19 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D10 6804AL 0:20:31 10'47 1746 1402 -344 1749
20 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H10 6008PI 0:20:35 10'50 943 1398 +455 1429
21 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H10 7404RA 0:20:45 10'55 1190 1387 +197 1365
22 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:20:46 10'55 1655 1386 -269 1655
23 GONDCAILLE Lou 27071 D10 6008PI 0:21:02 11'04 1255 1368 +113 1324
24 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:21:08 11'07 1908 1362 -546 1847
25 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H10 3801RA 0:21:25 11'16 (2000) 1344 0
26 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:21:39 11'23 930 1329 +399 1066
27 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:22:44 11'57 1505 1266 -239 1477
28 MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H10 6804AL 0:22:44 11'57 1223 1266 +43 1262
29 PINEAU Julie 21061 D10 5702LO 0:23:48 12'31 1291 1209 -82 1474
30 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:24:28 12'52 1628 1176 -452 1628
31 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:24:52 13'05 1329 1157 -172 1329
32 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:25:57 13'39 1001 1109 +108 1065
33 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 0:29:16 15'24 762 983 +221 828
34 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:30:14 15'54 0 (2000) 952 914
35 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:33:19 17'32 1234 864 -370 1054
36 POULAIN Justine 29613 D10 2704NM 0:34:46 18'17 (2000) 828 0
37 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:35:07 18'28 1000 819 -181 994
38 GOURLAIN Astrid 25669 D10 6205NO 0:37:08 19'32 1197 775 -422 1197
39 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:37:29 19'43 1602 768 -834 1687
40 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:37:33 19'45 907 766 -141 914
41 BOULESTREAU Francoise 11308 D50 2904BR 0:44:20 23'20 2621 649 -1972 2498
42 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 0:46:39 24'33 (2000) 617 0
POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H10 5402LO pm None 1288 0 1288