Championnat de Ligue LD AL et FC Belfort (90) - B

Date : 01/05/2011
Distance : 7,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 1:04:35 8'36 6722 6764 +42 6811
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:12:04 9'36 7349 6062 -1287 7394
3 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:16:23 10'11 6054 5719 -335 6151
4 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 1:19:03 10'32 6370 5526 -844 6522
5 CLEMENT Maxime 20907 H18 2508FC 1:20:08 10'41 4021 5451 +1430 4512
6 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 1:20:08 10'41 5735 5451 -284 5837
7 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:20:16 10'42 5167 5442 +275 5251
8 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H18 2508FC 1:21:24 10'51 4333 5367 +1034 5125
9 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:21:44 10'53 4947 5345 +398 5802
10 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL 1:23:00 11'04 5008 5263 +255 5217
11 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:23:18 11'06 4882 5244 +362 5379
12 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:23:56 11'11 4976 5205 +229 5220
13 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 1:24:18 11'14 4855 5182 +327 4946
14 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H45 7203PL 1:27:04 11'36 5870 5017 -853 5842
15 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:27:15 11'38 5393 5007 -386 5385
16 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 1:27:56 11'43 5193 4968 -225 5187
17 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:28:22 11'46 5064 4943 -121 4936
18 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:29:11 11'53 0 4898 4810
19 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:30:55 12'07 5173 4805 -368 5142
20 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:33:13 12'25 4483 4686 +203 4963
21 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:37:20 12'58 4089 4488 +399 4094
22 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806AL 1:38:20 13'06 4928 4442 -486 4928
23 LUDWIG Sébastien 17503 H21 8809LO 1:41:01 13'28 4334 4324 -10 4371
24 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:41:31 13'32 4315 4303 -12 4377
25 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:41:55 13'35 4463 4286 -177 4361
26 GAULARD Antoine 22103 H18 2517FC 1:42:37 13'40 3926 4257 +331 4236
27 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:42:52 13'42 4230 4247 +17 4314
28 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 1:43:04 13'44 4238 3420
29 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 1:48:00 14'24 4855 4045 -810 4751
30 DORE Alexandre 12523 H20 2517FC 1:51:16 14'50 4146 3926 -220 4051
31 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 6701AL 1:55:33 15'24 3427 3781 +354 3787
32 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 1:58:25 15'47 3724 3689 -35 3765
33 STOLL Aurore 21179 D20 6806AL 2:00:22 16'02 2437 3629 +1192 2557
34 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 2:00:43 16'05 3861 3619 -242 3785
35 ANCEL Julie 16130 D21 6804AL 2:02:50 16'22 3117 3556 +439 3217
36 FRICK Bernard 1897 H45 6804AL 2:03:40 16'29 3989 3532 -457 3989
37 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806AL 2:14:46 17'58 3560 3241 -319 3560
38 FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804AL 2:17:16 18'18 3453 3182 -271 3269
39 BERNAUER Laurence 13114 D35 6804AL 2:23:42 19'09 3471 3040 -431 3297
40 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:24:03 19'12 3651 3033 -618 3627
41 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:41:36 21'32 2795 2703 -92 2747
GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H45 2517FC pm None 3928 0 5204
MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC pm None 0 0 2611
VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC pm None 5781 0 6050