Championnat de Ligue LD AL et FC Belfort (90) - C

Date : 01/05/2011
Distance : 4,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOC Michel 1884 H55 6804AL 0:45:25 10'19 5821 5710 -111 5789
2 JAEGER Meike 19772 D40 6707AL 0:47:10 10'43 5085 5498 +413 5271
3 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H16 2508FC 0:50:09 11'23 3916 5171 +1255 4621
4 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H16 2517FC 0:54:42 12'25 4741 3130
5 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:56:03 12'44 5305 4626 -679 5404
6 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806AL 0:56:12 12'46 4935 4614 -321 5029
7 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H16 6806AL 0:56:34 12'51 4261 4584 +323 4809
8 DENNY Jonathan 13143 H16 6709AL 0:58:25 13'16 2720 4439 +1719 3232
9 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:59:11 13'27 5496 4381 -1115 5272
10 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 0:59:30 13'31 4967 4358 -609 4968
11 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H16 6707AL 0:59:45 13'34 3961 4340 +379 4068
12 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:00:27 13'44 4252 4290 +38 4303
13 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H50 6709AL 1:01:48 14'02 4677 4196 -481 4592
14 WOLZ Aurélien 23600 H16 2508FC 1:02:35 14'13 1929 4143 +2214 3660
15 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:04:07 14'34 4074 4044 -30 4436
16 HAURY Marc 13693 H50 6806AL 1:06:56 15'12 3225 3874 +649 3478
17 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H55 6806AL 1:07:13 15'16 4153 3858 -295 4156
18 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:07:17 15'17 3536 3854 +318 3903
19 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:08:03 15'27 4217 3811 -406 4170
20 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:08:25 15'32 4229 3790 -439 4586
21 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H50 6803AL 1:09:19 15'45 2806 3741 +935 3037
22 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:09:51 15'52 3960 3712 -248 3895
23 BERGER Magnus 24788 H50 6707AL 1:10:07 15'56 3698 0
24 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508FC 1:11:24 16'13 4081 3632 -449 3879
25 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H55 2508FC 1:12:12 16'24 3570 3592 +22 3729
26 DEMAISON Anais 10042 D18 7004FC 1:12:37 16'30 3006 3571 +565 3048
27 JOLY Thierry 312 H50 6803AL 1:13:44 16'45 5146 3517 -1629 5154
28 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:14:07 16'50 4592 3499 -1093 4751
29 KAUFFMANN Joseph 20861 H16 6804AL 1:14:25 16'54 2668 3485 +817 3089
30 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:19:03 17'57 2997 3280 +283 2888
31 ARNOULD Denis 13852 H50 8809LO 1:19:45 18'07 3258 3252 -6 3122
32 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H55 6804AL 1:20:48 18'21 4765 3209 -1556 4816
33 ZUAN Bernard 1022 H50 2514FC 1:25:01 19'19 2023 3050 +1027 2965
34 MOREL Stephanie 20061 D21 6806AL 1:25:04 19'20 1937 3048 +1111 2187
35 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:29:54 20'25 3998 2884 -1114 4603
36 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:32:04 20'55 3373 2817 -556 3468
37 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:32:23 20'59 3949 2807 -1142 3949
38 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:34:20 21'26 3111 2749 -362 3094
39 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H55 6804AL 1:36:46 21'59 4275 2680 -1595 4113
40 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 1:38:04 22'17 3199 2644 -555 3318
41 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 1:49:27 24'52 3154 2369 -785 3154
MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H55 6804AL pm None 4318 0 4259
FOUCAULT Myriam 7387 D40 6804AL pm None 0 0 0