3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E1) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - C

Date : 23/04/2011
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:53:16 9'41 6335 6681 +346 6514
2 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:56:01 10'11 5624 6353 +729 5950
3 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:56:30 10'16 6312 6298 -14 6363
4 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:58:58 10'43 5562 6035 +473 5848
5 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:00:38 11'01 5540 5869 +329 5877
6 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:03:56 11'37 4526 5566 +1040 5318
7 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:04:07 11'39 5550 5217
8 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:04:35 11'44 5071 5510 +439 5494
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:05:01 11'49 5892 5473 -419 5969
10 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:05:56 11'59 6241 5397 -844 6415
11 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:06:11 12'02 5619 5377 -242 5536
12 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:07:11 12'12 5393 5297 -96 5385
13 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:09:40 12'40 4483 5108 +625 4842
14 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:11:18 12'57 4651 4991 +340 4846
15 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:11:21 12'58 4882 4987 +105 5294
16 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:11:59 13'05 4402 4944 +542 4699
17 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:12:49 13'14 4947 4887 -60 5584
18 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H18 9105IF 1:14:45 13'35 4165 4761 +596 5010
19 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:15:47 13'46 5088 4696 -392 4701
20 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:19:15 14'24 4352 4490 +138 4511
21 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 1:20:07 14'34 5237 4442 -795 4645
22 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:20:20 14'36 4865 4430 -435 4852
23 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:21:04 14'44 4230 4390 +160 4302
24 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:24:26 15'21 4767 4215 -552 4814
25 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:24:32 15'22 3804 4210 +406 4150
26 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:24:38 15'23 4387 4205 -182 4546
27 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:24:47 15'24 4463 4197 -266 4463
28 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:25:07 15'28 5167 4181 -986 5216
29 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:26:29 15'43 3734 4115 +381 3888
30 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:27:45 15'57 0 4055 4186
31 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:29:14 16'13 3397 3988 +591 3878
32 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:30:42 16'29 3861 3923 +62 4253
33 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:30:44 16'29 4976 3922 -1054 5177
34 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:31:28 16'37 4239 3891 -348 4226
35 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:33:41 17'02 3640 3798 +158 4101
36 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:36:16 17'30 3919 3697 -222 3892
37 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:36:55 17'37 4031 3672 -359 4137
38 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:36:59 17'38 4924 3669 -1255 5045
39 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:37:28 17'43 3462 3651 +189 3625
40 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:38:33 17'55 3836 3611 -225 3836
41 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:40:36 18'17 3500 3537 +37 3767
42 ESTEVAN Yann 5606 H40 4902PL 1:42:44 18'40 3934 3464 -470 4329
43 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 1:46:51 19'25 3305 3330 +25 3622
44 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:48:21 19'42 4310 3284 -1026 4254
45 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:49:07 19'50 3164 3261 +97 3554
46 PICARD Nicolas 21409 H18 2704NM 1:52:52 20'31 2179 3153 +974 2456
47 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 7004FC 2:00:11 21'51 3525 2961 -564 3281
48 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:03:58 22'32 2927 2871 -56 2948
DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF pm None 4607 0 4719
ADRIEN Christophe 4178 H40 7717IF pm None 5307 0 5092
LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR pm None 0 0 1737
D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO pm None 5108 0 5033