HYERES (83) - B1

Date : 21/09/2014
Distance : 1,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PR 0:16:23 10'55 4594 4573 -21 4700
2 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 0:17:22 11'34 5274 4314 -960 5118
3 DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615AZ 0:17:57 11'58 4130 4174 +44 4141
4 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 0:18:09 12'06 3897 4128 +231 4047
5 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:18:10 12'06 4647 4124 -523 4717
6 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D45 1307PR 0:18:48 12'32 4092 3985 -107 4226
7 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615AZ 0:19:12 12'48 5172 3902 -1270 4675
8 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D20 8311AZ 0:19:20 12'53 3343 3875 +532 3918
9 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 0:19:46 13'10 4477 3790 -687 4403
10 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 0:20:04 13'22 3324 3733 +409 3427
11 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 0:20:27 13'38 3995 3663 -332 4173
12 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:21:26 14'17 3582 3495 -87 3641
13 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PR 0:22:11 14'47 3705 3377 -328 3708
14 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 0:22:38 15'05 4394 3310 -1084 4394
15 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H50 8405PR 0:23:00 15'20 2664 3257 +593 3100
16 FLIN Christian 27565 H50 0615AZ 0:23:19 15'32 2552 3213 +661 2686
17 AUBERT Gaëlle 29697 D21 8311AZ 0:23:22 15'34 2261 3206 +945 2746
18 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 0:23:25 15'36 3885 3199 -686 3885
19 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PR 0:23:48 15'52 5021 3148 -1873 3764
20 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 0:23:55 15'56 2802 3132 +330 3167
21 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PR 0:24:20 16'13 3801 3079 -722 3751
22 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PR 0:24:23 16'15 2284 3072 +788 2388
23 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR 0:24:29 16'19 2424 3060 +636 2815
24 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PR 0:26:11 17'27 3642 2861 -781 3593
25 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PR 0:27:17 18'11 3218 2746 -472 3098
26 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR 0:27:43 18'28 5130 2703 -2427 5204
27 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D20 1303PR 0:27:48 18'32 2318 2695 +377 2450
28 BRUNET Marie-Line 16364 D35 0615AZ 0:28:17 18'51 2654 2649 -5 2765
29 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 0:28:21 18'54 4057 2643 -1414 3866
30 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 0:28:21 18'54 3604 2643 -961 3224
31 BERTON Dominique 29129 D40 1303PR 0:28:36 19'04 1384 2619 +1235 1755
32 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 0:28:40 19'06 3212 2613 -599 3212
33 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D40 8404PR 0:30:03 20'02 2687 2493 -194 2962
34 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 0:31:09 20'46 2668 2405 -263 2668
35 AZOCAR Arnaud 11174 H50 0615AZ 0:31:23 20'55 3427 2387 -1040 3427
36 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PR 0:35:33 23'42 2188 2107 -81 2668
37 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PR 0:38:50 25'53 2004 1929 -75 2007
38 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 0:41:42 27'48 2687 1797 -890 2687
39 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PR 0:43:36 29'04 2192 1718 -474 1961
40 VIE Bruno 28754 H50 1303PR 0:46:40 31'06 2156 1605 -551 2156
41 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PR 0:53:41 35'47 1943 1395 -548 1943
POMET Eric 761 H55 8319AZ pm None 5208 0 5189
SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR pm None 4569 0 4365