HYERES (83) - C1

Date : 21/09/2014
Distance : 1,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:13:26 7'54 5856 5509 -347 5986
2 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 0:15:05 8'52 5829 4906 -923 5794
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:15:19 9'00 3449 4831 +1382 3827
4 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 0:15:22 9'02 4050 4816 +766 4237
5 GROSSE Robin 15720 H16 8405PR 0:15:25 9'04 4383 4800 +417 4616
6 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PR 0:16:14 9'32 4878 4558 -320 4885
7 SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ 0:16:17 9'34 5021 4544 -477 5129
8 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 0:16:49 9'53 3855 4400 +545 4016
9 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PR 0:17:32 10'18 6463 4220 -2243 6501
10 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 0:17:37 10'21 3445 4201 +756 3744
11 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PR 0:17:54 10'31 4102 4134 +32 4741
12 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:19:24 11'24 3921 3814 -107 4177
13 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 0:20:12 11'52 4168 3663 -505 4251
14 DE LAJUDIE Maxime 28487 H16 0615AZ 0:21:30 12'38 2513 3442 +929 2651
15 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:21:43 12'46 4135 3407 -728 3557
16 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:22:24 13'10 4247 3304 -943 4494
17 MALERBE-DERAM Camille 25511 H16 1307PR 0:23:10 13'37 4288 3194 -1094 4343
18 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 0:23:14 13'40 3525 3185 -340 3526
19 VIE Yael 27114 H14 1303PR 0:23:17 13'41 2230 3178 +948 2605
20 GROSSE Florian 15719 H14 8405PR 0:23:21 13'44 2121 3169 +1048 2335
21 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 0:23:22 13'44 4178 3167 -1011 4194
22 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PR 0:24:14 14'15 1652 3054 +1402 2105
23 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 0:24:20 14'18 3809 3041 -768 3629
24 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 0:27:27 16'08 3082 2696 -386 3082
25 BULGAKOV Artemiy 26649 H18 0621AZ 0:28:13 16'35 2308 2623 +315 2447
26 CUSTER Evan 28276 H70 0615AZ 0:28:30 16'45 1940 2596 +656 3043
27 RHODE Joshua 29754 H16 0621AZ 0:30:10 17'44 2343 2453 +110 2398
28 MAHSEUR SOUHIL 27879 H14 1303PR 0:30:11 17'45 878 2452 +1574 1110
29 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 0:30:12 17'45 3179 2450 -729 3345
30 DAUVIER Nino 27043 H14 1307PR 0:31:26 18'29 1307 2354 +1047 1498
31 VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR 0:31:57 18'47 2563 2316 -247 2563
32 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 0:32:56 19'22 3983 2247 -1736 3977
33 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 0:33:06 19'28 2818 2236 -582 2818
34 BONANNO JEREMY 27134 H14 1303PR 0:34:22 20'12 1220 2153 +933 1437
35 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 0:34:41 20'24 3236 2134 -1102 3236
36 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 0:40:39 23'54 4008 1820 -2188 4008
37 BONGIOVANNI Nicolas 29128 H14 1303PR 0:40:49 24'00 956 1813 +857 1267
38 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H16 1307PR 0:45:59 27'02 2353 1609 -744 2558
39 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319AZ 0:51:58 30'34 1320 1424 +104 1933
40 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615AZ 1:01:52 36'23 2855 1196 -1659 2750
41 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:15:49 44'35 1883 976 -907 1883
DURIN Mathias 28486 H16 0615AZ pm None 2888 0 2888
ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR pm None 3581 0 3578