Régionale 3 Montigny le Bretonneux (78) - C

Date : 14/09/2014
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:17:25 9'40 5498 6573 +1075 5630
2 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:23:58 10'29 5644 6061 +417 5894
3 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:24:01 10'30 5877 6057 +180 5928
4 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:30:48 11'21 5292 5604 +312 5532
5 NAF Flavia 29857 D21 7512IF 1:33:14 11'39 5458 0
6 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:33:37 11'42 5380 5436 +56 5483
7 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 1:34:06 11'45 4801 5408 +607 4931
8 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:36:26 12'03 5461 5277 -184 5474
9 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:36:48 12'06 5197 5257 +60 5178
10 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:37:38 12'12 4224 5212 +988 4677
11 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 1:38:28 12'18 4510 5168 +658 4675
12 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:41:58 12'44 5322 4991 -331 5265
13 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:42:00 12'45 5834 4989 -845 5931
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:43:37 12'57 4705 4911 +206 4734
15 DELAGE J-Gilles 13398 H55 7709IF 1:43:37 12'57 3813 4911 +1098 3893
16 JESTIN Eric 20432 H50 7716IF 1:44:58 13'07 5267 4848 -419 5267
17 BOULESTREAU Zélie 11309 D20 2904BR 1:48:07 13'30 4774 4707 -67 4802
18 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D21 2208BR 1:50:24 13'48 4150 4609 +459 4390
19 DEVERRIERE Christian 20345 H50 7807IF 1:55:18 14'24 4987 4414 -573 4987
20 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:55:51 14'28 4602 4393 -209 4465
21 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:56:00 14'30 4035 4387 +352 3902
22 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:58:23 14'47 4299 3230
23 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 2:01:00 15'07 4683 4206 -477 4055
24 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 2:03:20 15'25 4976 4126 -850 4907
25 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 2:03:28 15'26 4049 4122 +73 4123
26 KORCHIA Sébastien 26646 H21 9109IF 2:05:13 15'39 4944 4064 -880 4944
27 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 2:06:05 15'45 4498 4036 -462 4449
28 LE MEUR pierre 26531 H50 9509IF 2:07:43 15'57 0 3984 0
29 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 2:07:53 15'59 3937 3979 +42 3926
30 FARGANEL Thierry 10491 H55 9105IF 2:07:54 15'59 4219 3979 -240 4133
31 ARMAND Gilles 26237 H55 9109IF 2:13:40 16'42 0 3807 2943
32 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 2:14:09 16'46 3605 3793 +188 3778
33 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 2:15:11 16'53 4201 3764 -437 4201
34 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 2:16:00 17'00 3145 3742 +597 3174
35 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 2:18:57 17'22 4240 3662 -578 4199
36 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 9105IF 2:20:32 17'34 3942 3621 -321 3977
37 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 2:23:57 17'59 2664 3535 +871 3083
38 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 2:24:03 18'00 3757 3533 -224 3785
39 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 2:26:51 18'21 3575 3465 -110 3624
40 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 2:26:57 18'22 4381 3463 -918 4381
41 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:34:17 19'17 3483 3298 -185 3502
42 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 2:35:48 19'28 3923 3266 -657 3923
43 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 2:37:25 19'40 2463 3233 +770 2583
44 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 2:41:45 20'13 3932 3146 -786 3932
45 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H60 7807IF 2:43:17 20'24 3056 3117 +61 3117
46 YVART Jérôme 28448 H35 7807IF 2:46:07 20'45 2644 3063 +419 2820
47 DUHAZE Jérôme 28878 H40 7807IF 2:47:41 20'57 3040 3035 -5 3010
48 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 3:12:09 24'01 3484 2648 -836 3484
BONNEAU Paul 3353 H50 7719IF abandon None 5173 0 5020
LOISEL Samuel 25492 H50 9105IF abandon None 3668 0 3668
LEGRAND Christian 24891 H55 7707IF abandon None 4283 0 4341
BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF abandon None 3602 0 3602
DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 9105IF pm None 3617 0 3617
RAMOGNINO Lionel 29495 H50 9214IF pm None 0 0 0
LE ROUX Alexandre 27078 H21 7807IF hors délai None 4575 0 4575
ROGER Vincent 15232 H45 7807IF hors délai None 4617 0 4432
FAILLARD Benoît 22807 H21 0109RA hors délai None 0 0