Régionale 3 Montigny le Bretonneux (78) - D

Date : 14/09/2014
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:44:58 8'01 6683 7187 +504 7012
2 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:53:45 9'35 3975 6012 +2037 4417
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:00:41 10'50 5374 5325 -49 5267
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 1:02:09 11'05 5462 5200 -262 5562
5 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 1:06:12 11'49 4825 4882 +57 4967
6 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H40 7716IF 1:06:25 11'51 0 4866 4515
7 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 1:06:54 11'56 5589 4831 -758 5364
8 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:07:11 11'59 4244 4810 +566 4443
9 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 1:07:18 12'01 5334 4802 -532 5186
10 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:10:22 12'33 5157 4593 -564 5131
11 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 1:12:00 12'51 3411 4488 +1077 3569
12 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:12:01 12'51 4469 4487 +18 4421
13 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 1:12:04 12'52 4880 4484 -396 4853
14 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:12:43 12'59 4320 4444 +124 4313
15 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 1:14:07 13'14 4785 4360 -425 4743
16 JESTIN Romain 22826 H16 7716IF 1:16:19 13'37 3282 4234 +952 3618
17 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 1:18:22 13'59 4690 4124 -566 4660
18 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:18:45 14'03 4147 4104 -43 4161
19 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H16 7707IF 1:18:53 14'05 5126 4097 -1029 5227
20 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H60 9502IF 1:19:41 14'13 4162 4056 -106 4167
21 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 1:20:11 14'19 3721 4030 +309 3758
22 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:22:33 14'44 4563 3915 -648 4453
23 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 1:24:06 15'01 2693 3843 +1150 3056
24 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 1:25:15 15'13 3146 3791 +645 3460
25 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 1:26:24 15'25 3958 3740 -218 4067
26 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H60 9213IF 1:28:57 15'53 3058 3633 +575 3582
27 LINTANF François 23712 H40 9105IF 1:29:10 15'55 2949 3624 +675 3206
28 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:30:13 16'06 3665 3582 -83 3706
29 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:32:06 16'26 3653 3509 -144 3653
30 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 1:32:09 16'27 3302 3507 +205 3362
31 ROSPARS Théophile 23798 H16 7808IF 1:36:22 17'12 2572 3353 +781 2866
32 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D35 7807IF 1:38:16 17'32 0 3289 3109
33 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:40:11 17'53 2442 3226 +784 1656
34 NOY Eyal 9126 H55 7807IF 1:40:52 18'00 2818 3204 +386 3140
35 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:48:11 19'19 3448 2987 -461 3467
36 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:56:57 20'53 2889 2763 -126 2975
37 SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF 2:03:57 22'08 2579 2607 +28 2594
38 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H16 9105IF 2:04:47 22'16 2561 2590 +29 2645
39 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D40 9105IF 2:06:41 22'37 2310 2551 +241 2443
40 COMBAT Alexandre 21305 H16 7709IF 2:10:05 23'13 2177 2484 +307 2382
41 KLING Lionel 25986 H21 9404IF 2:29:30 26'41 2162 0
42 CHANAL Clément 28962 H16 7807IF 3:38:45 39'03 1201 1477 +276 1309
CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF abandon None 4748 0 4234
COUSSEMENT Nicolas 19097 H35 7807IF abandon None 3932 0 3138
LETORT David 29925 H21 9213IF abandon None 0 0
DA SILVA JULIA 29924 D21 9213IF abandon None 0 0
LAVOLLAY Marc 18296 H50 9213IF abandon None 2162 0 2207
VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF pm None 0 0 0