Régionale 3 Montigny le Bretonneux (78) - E

Date : 14/09/2014
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:38:00 9'16 4944 5417 +473 5265
2 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D16 9105IF 0:43:47 10'40 4398 4701 +303 4430
3 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:44:31 10'51 5043 4624 -419 5043
4 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:47:53 11'40 4263 4299 +36 4328
5 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:50:53 12'24 4240 4045 -195 4211
6 GARIN Paul 20717 H16 9105IF 0:53:10 12'58 3043 3872 +829 3291
7 SZECHENYI Edmond 1373 H70 9105IF 0:53:11 12'58 3107 3870 +763 3348
8 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:54:01 13'10 4545 3811 -734 4464
9 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:54:53 13'23 0 3750 3255
10 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 0:54:56 13'23 3370 3747 +377 3481
11 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:55:46 13'36 3551 3691 +140 3626
12 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:57:42 14'04 4120 3567 -553 4424
13 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:59:12 14'26 3593 3477 -116 3665
14 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:59:14 14'26 3805 3475 -330 3837
15 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:00:49 14'50 3651 3385 -266 3498
16 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 1:02:14 15'10 4423 3307 -1116 4296
17 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 1:02:59 15'21 3956 3268 -688 3917
18 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 1:03:09 15'24 2938 3259 +321 2895
19 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 1:08:18 16'39 3521 3014 -507 3591
20 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H65 9502IF 1:09:00 16'49 3375 2983 -392 3238
21 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:13:49 18'00 3149 2788 -361 3232
22 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:14:25 18'09 3154 2766 -388 3154
23 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D50 9105IF 1:16:15 18'35 3094 2699 -395 3060
24 TRASCH Günter 24337 H70 9105IF 1:19:48 19'27 2661 2579 -82 2752
25 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 1:20:52 19'43 2545 1963
26 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D45 7807IF 1:21:07 19'47 3042 2538 -504 2946
27 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:22:21 20'05 2861 2500 -361 2875
28 DE ROSSI Camilla 29888 D21 9502IF 1:27:45 21'24 2346 0
29 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 1:30:55 22'10 2087 2264 +177 2227
30 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:34:09 22'57 2065 2186 +121 2139
31 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:35:46 23'21 2614 2149 -465 2515
32 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:40:52 24'36 3090 2041 -1049 3090
33 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:53:34 27'41 2487 1812 -675 2462
34 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D16 7701IF 2:04:39 30'24 1503 1651 +148 1640
35 COCRIAMONT Laurent 14677 H35 9211IF 2:24:19 35'11 4756 1426 -3330 4756
WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF abandon None 4710 0 4709
CAVALIER Florent 29895 H21 7512IF abandon None 0 0
DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF hors délai None 3306 0 3350