Bures sur Yvette (91) - B

Date : 21/09/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:17:26 5462 5118 -344 5506
2 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:18:20 5322 4867 -455 5227
3 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:18:21 5273 4862 -411 5222
4 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:18:32 5380 4814 -566 5380
5 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:18:45 5433 4759 -674 5470
6 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:19:13 4224 4643 +419 4737
7 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:19:15 4498 4635 +137 4597
8 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:19:27 4705 4587 -118 4700
9 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D40 7720IF 0:19:28 3279 4583 +1304 3783
10 CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR 0:20:05 4935 4443 -492 4940
11 ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF 0:20:19 4010 4392 +382 4228
12 NAF Flavia 29857 D21 7512IF 0:20:29 4356 4494
13 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:20:36 5334 4331 -1003 5186
14 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 0:21:34 4300 4137 -163 4675
15 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:21:58 4443 4062 -381 4401
16 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D21 7720IF 0:22:11 2369 4022 +1653 3386
17 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:22:23 4901 3986 -915 4916
18 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:22:48 3448 3913 +465 3579
19 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:23:29 4160 3799 -361 4164
20 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:23:34 3721 3786 +65 3813
21 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:23:52 4563 3738 -825 4380
22 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:24:10 3140 3692 +552 3294
23 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 0:24:37 2217 3624 +1407 2936
24 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 0:25:06 3408 3555 +147 3580
25 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D40 7807IF 0:25:25 3306 3510 +204 3390
26 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:25:54 4197 3445 -752 4155
27 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D45 7807IF 0:26:24 3302 3380 +78 3382
28 COUSSEMENT Cécile 19098 D35 7807IF 0:26:58 0 3309 3279
29 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:27:06 4288 3292 -996 4303
30 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 9504IF 0:28:12 3341 3164 -177 3341
31 MOREAU Elisabeth 23799 D40 7808IF 0:28:21 2938 3147 +209 2937
32 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 0:30:05 2889 2966 +77 2973
33 WU Christine 22945 D40 7808IF 0:31:03 3116 2874 -242 2950
34 DE ROSSI Camilla 29888 D21 9502IF 0:31:11 2861 2552
35 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 0:31:25 2065 2840 +775 2394
36 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:31:44 3805 2812 -993 3837
37 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 0:31:55 2967 2795 -172 3062
38 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 0:34:59 2698 2550 -148 2732
39 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:35:14 2614 2532 -82 2590
40 HENO Caroline 29893 D21 7512IF 0:35:25 2519 1670
41 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:35:46 2861 2495 -366 2891
42 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 0:37:06 1776 2405 +629 2831
43 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:39:39 5157 2250 -2907 5131
44 MALASSIGNE Elfege 12343 D40 9404IF 1:14:17 2199 1201 -998 2272
RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF pm 3895 0 3937
ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF pm 2396 0 2546
LEFEVRE Odin 29949 H10 7720IF pm (2000) 0 0