La Valbonne Saint Maurice de Gourdans (01) - B

Date : 21/09/2014
Distance : 9,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H18 5407LO 1:07:03 7'17 6996 7573 +577 7309
2 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H45 5407LO 1:12:21 7'51 6698 7018 +320 6728
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 1:13:38 8'00 6397 6896 +499 6537
4 RINGOT Paul 12358 H18 6911RA 1:15:49 8'14 6681 6697 +16 7063
5 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H45 3913FC 1:16:04 8'16 6588 6675 +87 6959
6 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA 1:19:11 8'36 6781 6412 -369 6724
7 HUGUET Damien 3226 H45 0109RA 1:21:49 8'53 6023 6206 +183 5772
8 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305RA 1:23:50 9'06 5870 6057 +187 6420
9 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305RA 1:24:17 9'09 6112 6024 -88 6293
10 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:25:33 9'17 5318 5935 +617 5595
11 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 1:26:22 9'23 6232 5879 -353 6571
12 MANDRA Frederic 3433 H45 0109RA 1:27:49 9'32 5254 5782 +528 0
13 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 1:28:13 9'35 6230 5756 -474 6460
14 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:30:57 9'53 5101 5583 +482 5276
15 BORNARD Julie 9402 D20 7305RA 1:35:16 10'21 5464 5330 -134 5440
16 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 1:37:37 10'36 4893 5201 +308 4870
17 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 1:39:20 10'47 5354 5111 -243 5253
18 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 1:43:22 11'14 4437 4912 +475 4583
19 TOULIER Francois 13294 H45 6913RA 1:44:11 11'19 5534 4874 -660 5503
20 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H40 0109RA 1:47:38 11'41 4717 0
21 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204RA 1:53:33 12'20 5227 4472 -755 5227
22 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H40 6913RA 1:53:58 12'23 5378 4455 -923 5378
23 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:55:04 12'30 5010 4413 -597 4866
24 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:55:46 12'35 4529 4386 -143 4468
25 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:55:54 12'35 4851 4381 -470 5034
26 ABIVEN Yann 25166 H40 6911RA 1:57:01 12'43 3338 4339 +1001 3658
27 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 2:00:17 13'04 4525 4221 -304 4425
28 BASSET Régis 24038 H45 6911RA 2:02:33 13'19 3428 4143 +715 3664
29 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H35 6911RA 2:03:34 13'25 3908 4109 +201 4120
30 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 2:09:10 14'02 3903 3931 +28 4308
31 BONNAVEIRA David 24751 H45 6911RA 2:14:19 14'35 4005 3780 -225 3998
32 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H40 6911RA 2:16:12 14'48 3346 3728 +382 3361
33 POCACHARD Jérôme 24842 H40 6911RA 2:18:04 15'00 3558 3677 +119 3675
34 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 2:26:08 15'53 4071 3474 -597 3942
35 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 2:29:56 16'17 2763 3386 +623 3789
36 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 2:40:15 17'25 4733 3168 -1565 4847
37 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 2:47:18 18'11 3806 3035 -771 3806
38 DUMENIL David 29314 H21 6906RA 2:48:34 18'19 2467 3012 +545 2537
39 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:56:42 19'12 2878 2873 -5 2894
40 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D20 0109RA 2:56:45 19'12 2060 2873 +813 2607
41 BRUN Arnaud 28328 H35 0111RA 3:10:05 20'39 3202 2671 -531 3202
ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA pm None 4700 0 4629
FAILLARD Maïté 17490 D35 0109RA pm None 0 0
MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D21 0109RA pm None 2549 0 0
TRONCY Isabelle 28354 D21 6911RA pm None 0 0 0
LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H45 6906RA pm None 0 0
BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA pm None 7215 0 7409